|
Our Results
2015 Results - UNF Spring Break InvitationalPublished by DrBob on Mar 28th 2015, 10:35pm
Results by: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 05:21 PM
UNF Spring Break Invitational - 3/27/2015 to 3/28/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
UNF: Jacksonville, Fl
Results
Event 1 Women High Jump Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Tindall, Julisa SO Col. of Char 1.84m 1.78m 5-10.00
1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O O XO XO XXX
2 Harris, Keyanna JR Georgia Sout 1.70m 1.68m 5-06.00
1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
O XO XXO XXX
2 Young, Alyssa FR North Florid 1.60m 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
XO O O XXO XXX
4 Baker, Jessica JR Miami (Ohio) 1.68m 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O O XXX
5 Abbott, Markie SO Northwood (F 1.65m 1.63m 5-04.25
1.58 1.63 1.68
XO XO XXX
6 Terrell, Alicia SO Alabama Stat 1.71m 1.63m 5-04.25
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
XO O XXO XXX
7 Smith, Tiaona SO Jacksonville 1.65m 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXX
8 Miller, Emily FR North Florid 1.70m 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
XO O XXX
9 Gordon, Kadijah JR Alabama Stat 1.63m 1.53m 5-00.25
1.48 1.53 1.58
O O XXX
10 Fredrick, Rachel SO Webber 1.65m 1.53m 5-00.25
1.48 1.53 1.58
XO O XXX
11 Ellis, Alexandra SO Northwood (F 1.65m 1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
XXO XXX
12 Beaver, Erin FR Miami (Ohio) 1.50m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XXX
12 Hopson, Courtney FR Limestone 1.60m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.48 1.53
O XXX
12 Brooks, Tessa SO Miami (Ohio) 1.50m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XXX
12 McDonald, Brianna JR Col. of Char 1.55m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XXX
12 White, Tammy FR Claflin 1.57m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XXX
12 Cooper, Madison SO Troy 1.45m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
O O XXX
18 Blount, Sarah Ann SR Wright State 1.62m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.43 1.48 1.53
XXO XO XXX
19 Cotton, Twandalette FR Georgia Sout 1.58m 1.48m 4-10.25
1.48 1.53
XXO XXX
-- Abrahamowicz, Katie FR Wright State 1.40m NH
1.43
XXX
-- Schwietz, Riley FR Troy 1.34m NH
1.43
XXX
-- Stigarll, Aleeah SO Troy 1.50m NH
1.43
X
-- Trigg, Kasie JR Bethune-Cook 1.70m NH
1.63
XXX
-- Ledbetter, Leslie FR Col. of Char 1.63m NH
1.53
XXX
-- Rolle, Valencia FR Bethune-Cook NH
1.43
XX
-- Mueller, Stephanie FR Embry-Riddle 1.65m NH
1.53
XXX
-- Tarvin, Selena FR Jacksonville 1.44m NH
1.43
XXX
-- Pereira, Larissa FR Edward Water 1.43m NH
1.43
XX
Event 2 Men High Jump Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Saldana, Rico SR Embry-Riddle 2.12m 2.13m 6-11.75
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.15
O O O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Harris, Bobby FR North Florid 2.08m 2.08m 6-09.75
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13
O O XO XO XO XXX
3 Brown, Devauntay JR Alabama Stat 2.06m 2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O XO O XXX
4 Krupa, Stephen JR North Florid 2.03m 2.03m 6-08.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O O XXO XO XXX
5 Bryan, Ahren FR Webber 1.98m 1.98m 6-06.00
1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
O O O O XXX
6 Ribero, Dyrez JR Alabama Stat 2.06m 1.98m 6-06.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
XO XXO O XXX
7 Tiller, Michael SO Bethune-Cook 2.01m 1.93m 6-04.00
1.88 1.93 1.98
XO XO XXX
8 Sanusi, Babatunde SR Claflin 2.01m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XO O XXX
9 Baker, Marcus FR Edward Water 1.88m 1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
XO XO XO XXX
10 Campbell, Terrell SO Bethune-Cook 1.95m 1.83m 6-00.00
1.83 1.88
O XXX
11 Godfrey, Corey FR Usc-Beaufort 1.78m 5-10.00
1.73 1.78 1.83
O XXO XXX
12 Maku, Richard JR Embry-Riddle 1.85m 1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78 1.83
O P XXX
-- Martin, Darrell FR Edward Water NH
1.73
XXX
Event 3 Women Pole Vault Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Walker, Megan JR North Florid 3.83m 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XXX
2 Bertrand, Tori SO West Virgini 3.83m 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
XO XXO XO XXO XXX
3 Turner, Hope SO Miami (Ohio) 3.60m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
O XXX
3 Simon, Meg SO North Florid 3.66m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
5 Finfrock, Sara FR West Virgini 3.37m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO O XO XXX
6 Locklier, Elizabeth FR Troy 3.35m 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O O XXX
7 Harper, Hannah Unattached 3.75m 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
XO XXX
7 Patterson, Samantha FR Jacksonville 3.40m 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XO XXX
7 Stern, Kelsey SR Unattached 3.65m 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XO XXX
10 Mueller, Stephanie FR Embry-Riddle 3.36m 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
XO XO XXX
11 Madson, Carissa FR Troy 3.26m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XXX
11 Watts, Hayley SR Troy 3.11m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O O O
13 Baluch, McKenna FR North Florid 0.03m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XO XXX
13 Gibeault, Molly SO Southern Mai 3.27m 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XXX
13 Sewell, Laura FR Jacksonville 3.25m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XO XXX
16 Meyers-Sinnett, Jenna FR North Florid 3.23m 3.20m 10-06.00
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXO XXX
17 Ballard, Courtney JR Wright State 3.45m 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
18 Walling, Kelsey FR Jacksonville 3.15m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O O XXX
19 Moss, Kaley JR Wright State 3.51m 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XO XXX
19 Lafata, Rebekah FR West Virgini 3.30m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
O XO XXX
21 Kuzniewski, Danielle SR North Florid 3.15m 3.05m 10-00.00
2.90 3.05 3.20
XXO XXO XXX
22 Sizemore, Kortney FR Savannah Sta 3.05m 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
XO O XXX
23 Potts, Alysia JR Savannah Sta 3.05m 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
O XO XXX
23 Harris, Keyoshia JR Bethune-Cook 3.04m 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
O XO XXX
23 Tarlton, Emily SO Troy 3.11m 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
O XO XXX
26 Ledue, Cailley FR Southern Mai 2.75m 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
O XXX
27 Ward, Michaela JR Limestone 0.03m 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XXO XXX
-- Dell, Leah JR Southern Mai 2.75m NH
2.75
XXX
-- DeRoux, Jessica SR Bethune-Cook 3.34m NH
2.75
XXX
Event 4 Men Pole Vault Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Akins, David SO Unattached 5.05m 4.85m 15-11.00
4.70 4.85 5.00
O O XXX
2 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 4.70m 4.85m 15-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
O O XO O XXX
3 Lietzau, Zachary SO Embry-Riddle 4.35m 4.55m 14-11.00
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
XO O O XO XO XXX
4 McLean, Shelton JR North Florid 4.55m 4.40m 14-05.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
O O XO
5 Cashdollar, Daniel SO Embry-Riddle 4.30m 4.25m 13-11.25
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
XXO XXO O XXX
6 Dyer, Douglas SR Troy 4.30m 4.25m 13-11.25
4.10 4.25 4.40
O XXO XXX
7 Johnson, Samuel SR Troy 4.45m 4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
O XXX
8 Phillips, C.J. FR Troy 4.40m 4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
XO XXX
8 Washburn, Clayton SO North Florid 4.63m 4.10m 13-05.25
4.10 4.25
XO XXX
10 Davis, Nnamdi SR Bethune-Cook 0.04m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.20 3.65 3.80 3.95
XO XO O O
11 Dorsainvil, Princy SO Bethune-Cook 4.17m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O O XXO XXX
12 Amisial, Christopher JR Alabama Stat 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XO O XXX
-- Ferguson, Quinton FR Usc-Beaufort 2.95m NH
3.20
XXX
-- Bales, Evan SO Embry-Riddle 4.45m NH
4.40
XXX
-- Hayes, Dolphurs JR Savannah Sta 4.75m NH
4.25
XXX
Event 5 Women Long Jump Univ
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Fountain, Hyleas Unattached 6.89m 6.03m 1.7 19-09.50
FOUL(-0.1) 5.85m(-0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.4) 6.03m(1.7) FOUL(0.7)
2 Walker, Courtney SR Jacksonville 0.04m 5.84m 3.0 19-02.00
5.54m(-0.2) 5.53m(4.7) 5.84m(3.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Green-Anderson, Halle JR Embry-Riddle 5.82m 5.77m 0.6 18-11.25
5.77m(0.6) 5.49m(-2.9) 4.87m(-1.9) 5.56m(0.1) 5.40m(-0.6) 5.61m(-0.4)
4 Jordan, Deidra SR Bethune-Cook 5.78m 5.70m 1.5 18-08.50
5.17m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.70m(1.5) 5.35m(1.1)
5 Knott, Kristina FR Arkansas Sta 5.91m 5.64m 0.3 18-06.00
5.40m(0.7) 5.64m(0.3)
6 Stigarll, Aleeah SO Troy 5.60m 5.60m +0.0 18-04.50
5.58m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.19m(0.9) 5.60m(+0.0)
7 Cobbs, Alexus SR Troy 5.68m 5.57m 1.8 18-03.25
5.54m(1.0) 5.54m(-2.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.57m(1.8) 5.48m(1.4) FOUL(1.0)
8 White, Jaymi SR Savannah Sta 6.07m 5.56m 1.6 18-03.00
5.28m(1.4) 5.31m(0.3) 5.54m(1.8) 5.46m(6.2) 5.42m(1.9) 5.56m(1.6)
9 Edwards, Ajanai SO Limestone 5.53m 5.53m 1.0 18-01.75
5.36m(3.2) 5.53m(1.0) 5.44m(0.4) 5.45m(2.7) FOUL(2.6) 5.36m(-0.5)
10 Glover, RoShani JR Col. of Char 5.48m 5.46m 1.9 17-11.00
5.29m(2.2) 5.23m(2.7) 5.46m(1.9)
11 Marcus, Jalilissa FR Bethune-Cook 5.35m 5.37m -1.0 17-07.50
5.35m(4.0) 5.17m(1.2) 5.37m(-1.0)
12 Rasheed, Ashleigh JR Georgia Sout 5.61m 5.30m 3.4 17-04.75
5.23m(0.7) 5.30m(3.4) 5.03m(1.5)
13 Dawkins, Artisha SO Webber 5.53m 5.28m 3.8 17-04.00
5.26m(0.7) 5.28m(3.8) 5.19m(1.2)
14 Terrell, Alicia SO Alabama Stat 5.34m 5.28m 3.2 17-04.00
FOUL(3.1) 5.28m(3.2) FOUL(3.2)
15 Lynch, Sarah FR Col. of Char 5.20m 5.23m 3.3 17-02.00
4.82m(0.8) 5.23m(3.3) FOUL(2.0)
16 Finebone, Kimjika FR Jacksonville 5.07m 5.20m 0.6 17-00.75
5.20m(0.6) FOUL(2.5) 4.50m(1.9)
17 Brown, Daisha FR Embry-Riddle 5.09m 5.18m 1.5 17-00.00
FOUL(1.7) 5.18m(1.5) FOUL(1.2)
18 Pierce, Bre'Shea SO Webber 5.42m 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
5.00m(-0.0) FOUL(2.7) 5.16m(-0.0)
19 Shufford, Jenira JR Jacksonville 0.04m 5.16m 1.8 16-11.25
4.98m(0.7) 5.16m(1.8) 4.96m(1.1)
20 Petruch, Julia SO Col. of Char 4.95m 5.15m 3.5 16-10.75
5.14m(0.8) 5.14m(1.7) 5.15m(3.5)
21 Smith, Tiaona SO Jacksonville 0.04m 5.14m 2.2 16-10.50
5.14m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-0.5)
22 Abrahamowicz, Katie FR Wright State 5.10m 5.12m 2.0 16-09.75
5.12m(2.0) 5.07m(1.8) 4.98m(1.1)
23 Warren, Lashawnda SO Claflin 5.40m 5.09m 1.3 16-08.50
5.09m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8)
24 Taylor, Whitney JR Limestone 4.90m 4.99m 0.1 16-04.50
4.99m(0.1) 4.68m(-0.1) 4.78m(-0.1)
25 Fair, Jimeka SO Edward Water 5.09m 4.97m 5.3 16-03.75
4.54m(0.8) 4.67m(0.1) 4.97m(5.3)
26 Beauregard, Alison SR Col. of Char 5.03m 4.96m 2.4 16-03.25
4.94m(-0.1) 4.96m(2.4) FOUL(2.7)
27 Coleman, Camryn JR Georgia Sout 5.68m 4.96m 1.0 16-03.25
FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(0.5) 4.96m(1.0)
28 Schwietz, Riley FR Troy 5.10m 4.95m 1.1 16-03.00
4.95m(1.1) 4.90m(3.0) 4.83m(2.0)
29 McDonald, Brianna JR Col. of Char 4.89m 4.95m -0.6 16-03.00
4.95m(-0.6) 4.88m(1.5) FOUL(1.7)
30 Victor, Geradar JR Northwood (F 4.81m 4.95m 0.2 16-03.00
FOUL(1.7) 4.95m(0.2) 4.68m(-0.8)
31 Abbott, Markie SO Northwood (F 4.75m 4.93m -0.1 16-02.25
4.93m(-0.1) 4.58m(2.2) 4.50m(2.4)
32 Ramirez, Evanna JR Embry-Riddle 4.98m 4.87m 2.2 15-11.75
4.69m(2.2) FOUL(0.5) 4.87m(2.2)
33 Missouri, Nadine Unattached 5.00m 4.84m 2.4 15-10.50
4.62m(-0.1) 4.84m(2.4) 4.74m(2.7)
34 Capers, Denesia FR Claflin 4.80m 1.0 15-09.00
4.56m(-0.5) 4.80m(1.0) 3.57m(0.7)
35 Tarvin, Selena FR Jacksonville 5.10m 4.70m 1.5 15-05.00
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.7) 4.70m(1.5)
36 Hyppolite, Juliette SR Bethune-Cook 4.69m 4.65m 0.4 15-03.25
4.36m(0.3) 4.65m(0.4) 4.62m(1.9)
37 Ballard, Courtney JR Wright State 4.58m 3.0 15-00.50
FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.7) 4.58m(3.0)
38 McLean, Mia FR Savannah Sta 4.80m 4.53m 0.8 14-10.50
FOUL(2.9) 4.53m(0.8) FOUL(2.1)
39 Ingram, Rachel FR Southern Mai 4.81m 4.47m 2.3 14-08.00
FOUL(-0.6) 4.47m(2.3) FOUL(0.7)
40 O'Neal, Kiara SR Claflin 4.17m 4.46m 0.8 14-07.75
4.46m(0.8)
41 Montgomery, Antoinette SO Claflin 4.42m 3.99m 2.7 13-01.25
FOUL(0.8) 3.99m(2.7) FOUL(2.6)
-- Gray, Kortney SO Unattached 5.20m FOUL
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.6)
-- Cotton, Twandalette FR Georgia Sout 5.14m FOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(6.0)
Event 6 Men Long Jump Univ
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Fisher, Kenneth SO Bethune-Cook 7.78m 7.40m -0.1 24-03.50
FOUL(3.6) 7.20m(0.2) 7.40m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 7.05m(2.9) 7.07m(1.2)
2 Gordon, Jhomo SR Bethune-Cook 7.12m 7.18m 2.4 23-06.75
FOUL(1.1) 7.18m(2.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 7.09m(-0.0) 6.87m(2.0)
3 Williams, Nicholas JR Bethune-Cook 7.36m 7.10m 3.2 23-03.50
6.90m(0.6) 6.66m(2.6) 7.10m(3.2) FOUL(1.2) 6.92m(0.3) FOUL(3.1)
4 Harris, Tyrone SR Unattached 7.80m 6.91m -0.5 22-08.00
6.76m(3.5) 6.89m(3.2) FOUL(-0.4) 6.91m(-0.5) 6.88m(0.9) FOUL(0.2)
5 Walker, Jordan Unattached 6.70m 6.90m -1.6 22-07.75
6.51m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.88m(0.3) 6.82m(0.8) 6.90m(-1.6) FOUL
6 Rooks, Demetrius SO Bethune-Cook 7.53m 6.85m 0.8 22-05.75
FOUL(2.4) 6.85m(0.8) 6.83m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 6.61m(-0.9) 6.77m(1.9)
7 Franklin, Malik FR Savannah Sta 7.10m 6.83m 2.8 22-05.00
6.26m(4.0) FOUL(2.2) 6.83m(2.8)
8 Wright, Jimel SR Bethune-Cook 7.04m 6.74m 1.0 22-01.50
6.42m(3.9) FOUL(2.4) 6.74m(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 6.19m(0.9) 6.41m(4.5)
9 Wilson, Malik FR Limestone 7.12m 6.73m 2.5 22-01.00
FOUL(2.5) 6.73m(2.5) 6.65m(1.1) 6.66m(-0.1) 6.55m(1.3) FOUL(-0.4)
10 Buchanan, Maurice SO Alabama Stat 6.94m 6.73m -0.7 22-01.00
6.45m(1.0) 6.73m(-0.7) 6.39m(3.8) 6.18m(3.0) 6.46m(2.6) FOUL
11 Copeland, Donterious FR Savannah Sta 6.32m 6.63m 2.9 21-09.00
6.54m(-0.5) 6.49m(3.0) 6.63m(2.9)
12 Collins, Caleb SO North Florid 7.26m 6.61m 1.3 21-08.25
6.61m(1.3) 5.92m(0.9) 6.46m(1.7)
13 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 6.94m 6.58m 1.9 21-07.25
FOUL(3.8) FOUL(0.8) 6.58m(1.9)
14 Hudson, Christopher SO Webber 6.81m 6.55m 1.1 21-06.00
FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.6) 6.55m(1.1)
15 Elerby, LaDante FR Limestone 6.65m 6.29m 2.2 20-07.75
6.24m(3.9) 6.11m(3.1) 6.29m(2.2)
16 Drones, Kylon FR Limestone 6.16m 6.17m 3.6 20-03.00
FOUL(1.2) 6.17m(3.6) FOUL(3.4)
17 Marts, Lonnie FR Embry-Riddle 6.59m 6.13m 1.6 20-01.50
6.13m(1.6) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.0)
18 Dyer, Douglas SR Troy 6.23m 6.08m 0.3 19-11.50
6.08m(0.3) 5.75m(2.4) FOUL(1.4)
19 Shaw, O'Shane SO Alabama Stat 5.99m 6.02m -0.9 19-09.00
6.01m(0.7) FOUL(2.3) 6.02m(-0.9)
20 Octave, Jimmie FR Northwood (F 6.03m 5.97m 0.2 19-07.00
5.97m(0.2) 5.89m(-0.8) 5.55m(1.9)
21 Smith, Devon FR Webber 5.86m 0.7 19-02.75
5.86m(0.7) 5.86m(2.1) ND(NWI)
22 Wilson, Adrian SR Dominion Tra 6.50m 5.69m 1.0 18-08.00
5.69m(1.0) 5.32m(1.2) 5.52m(1.3)
Event 7 Women Triple Jump Univ
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Phillips, Stormm SO Jacksonville 0.10m 11.96m NWI 39-03.00
11.96m(NWI) FOUL 11.39m(NWI) PASS PASS PASS
2 Rasheed, Ashleigh JR Georgia Sout 12.31m 11.93m NWI 39-01.75
11.93m(NWI) 11.62m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) FOUL
3 Glover, RoShani JR Col. of Char 12.06m 11.86m NWI 38-11.00
11.72m(NWI) FOUL 11.86m(NWI) FOUL 11.55m(NWI) FOUL
4 Marks, Jasmine JR Arkansas Sta 12.44m 11.71m NWI 38-05.00
FOUL 11.13m(NWI) 11.69m(NWI) FOUL 11.71m(NWI) FOUL
5 Perry, Blake FR Jacksonville 11.95m 11.64m NWI 38-02.25
FOUL 11.64m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
6 Brown, Daisha FR Embry-Riddle 11.90m 11.33m NWI 37-02.25
10.44m(NWI) 11.33m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) FOUL 11.03m(NWI)
7 James, Vernezia SO Alabama Stat 11.77m 11.24m NWI 36-10.50
FOUL FOUL 11.24m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Fair, Jimeka SO Edward Water 11.04m NWI 36-02.75
11.04m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI) 10.53m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI)
9 Brown, Summer JR Bethune-Cook 11.42m 11.00m NWI 36-01.25
10.83m(NWI) FOUL 11.00m(NWI) 10.83m(NWI) FOUL 10.57m(NWI)
10 Elmore, Miara FR Savannah Sta 10.86m 10.98m NWI 36-00.25
10.84m(NWI) 10.74m(NWI) 10.98m(NWI)
11 Edwards, Ajanai SO Limestone 11.35m 10.92m NWI 35-10.00
10.92m(NWI) 10.82m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI)
12 McLean, Mia FR Savannah Sta 11.03m 10.84m NWI 35-06.75
10.84m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI)
13 Dawkins, Artisha SO Webber 10.74m 10.62m NWI 34-10.25
10.22m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI)
14 Cotton, Twandalette FR Georgia Sout 10.97m 10.54m NWI 34-07.00
10.54m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI)
15 Ingram, Rachel FR Southern Mai 10.48m 10.19m NWI 33-05.25
10.19m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI)
16 Ramirez, Evanna JR Embry-Riddle 10.37m 9.92m NWI 32-06.50
FOUL 9.92m(NWI) FOUL
17 Missouri, Nadine Unattached 10.80m 9.33m NWI 30-07.50
9.32m(NWI) 9.33m(NWI) FOUL
-- Beauregard, Alison SR Col. of Char 10.95m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 8 Men Triple Jump Univ
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Wright, Jimel SR Bethune-Cook 15.38m 14.57m -0.5 47-09.75
FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.7) 14.34m(1.1) 14.25m(2.0) 14.37m(0.8) 14.57m(-0.5)
2 Williams, Nicholas JR Bethune-Cook 14.67m 14.50m 3.3 47-07.00
14.04m(1.9) 14.50m(3.3) 14.04m(-0.7) FOUL(1.7) 13.48m(NWI) FOUL
3 Franklin, Malik FR Savannah Sta 14.97m 14.46m 3.3 47-05.25
FOUL(0.9) 14.41m(5.3) 14.46m(3.3) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.9) 14.06m(2.6)
4 Fisher, Kenneth SO Bethune-Cook 15.21m 14.39m 1.9 47-02.50
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 13.66m(2.3) 14.39m(1.9) 13.93m(1.8)
5 Tiller, Michael SO Bethune-Cook 15.45m 14.26m 2.5 46-09.50
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.3) 14.26m(2.5) FOUL(-0.0) 13.89m(0.1) FOUL(-0.8)
6 Collins, Caleb SO North Florid 14.66m 14.20m 1.8 46-07.25
13.76m(1.9) 13.49m(1.9) 14.20m(1.8)
7 Lampley, Jeremy Jacksonville 15.15m 14.15m 2.0 46-05.25
14.00m(0.9) 13.97m(1.2) 14.15m(2.0) FOUL(0.1) 13.92m(0.5) FOUL(0.4)
8 Copeland, Donterious FR Savannah Sta 14.06m 13.94m NWI 45-09.00
13.54m(NWI) 13.72m(NWI) 13.94m(NWI) 12.92m(-3.3) 13.40m(1.3) 13.47m(2.0)
9 Young, Dylan SR Alabama Stat 13.98m 13.28m NWI 43-07.00
FOUL 13.20m(NWI) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-1.0) 13.28m(NWI)
10 Hudson, Christopher SO Webber 14.33m 13.20m 2.0 43-03.75
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.7) 13.20m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.3)
11 Elerby, LaDante FR Limestone 13.61m 12.47m NWI 40-11.00
FOUL 12.47m(NWI) FOUL
12 Baker, Marcus FR Edward Water 12.02m 12.06m NWI 39-07.00
11.90m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI) 12.06m(NWI)
13 Williams, Christian FR Webber 12.32m 11.78m NWI 38-07.75
FOUL 11.78m(NWI)
14 Allen, Donshea FR Edward Water 11.92m 11.46m NWI 37-07.25
FOUL(2.2) FOUL 11.46m(NWI)
-- Williams, Clarence FR Webber 12.72m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 9 Women Discus Throw Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Cox, Corina SO Troy 52.48m 50.99m 167-03
FOUL 45.19m 50.99m FOUL 50.59m 49.14m
2 Tutson, Majesty Unattached 49.82m 50.42m 165-05
FOUL 50.42m 45.97m FOUL 44.56m 48.35m
3 Clark, Kree JR Jacksonville 52.26m 47.04m 154-04
FOUL 44.40m 47.04m 46.13m 46.09m FOUL
4 Turner, Samantha SO Jacksonville 48.40m 45.28m 148-07
42.18m FOUL 45.28m 42.65m FOUL FOUL
5 Springman, Haley SR Pittsburgh 51.29m 43.66m 143-03
42.28m 37.42m 38.63m 43.42m 43.66m FOUL
6 Cook, Lynetta SR Edward Water 44.35m 42.84m 140-07
41.57m 42.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL 37.96m
7 Futch, Sally Marie SR Jacksonville 43.75m 40.83m 133-11
39.14m FOUL FOUL 40.83m FOUL FOUL
8 Roberts, Natassia JR Wright State 42.94m 40.73m 133-07
40.73m 38.84m FOUL 35.63m FOUL 35.94m
9 Strickler, Amelia JR Miami (Ohio) 43.97m 40.29m 132-02
36.60m FOUL 40.13m 40.29m FOUL FOUL
10 Bennett, Courtney FR Jacksonville 41.05m 39.04m 128-01
39.04m FOUL FOUL
11 Taylor, Allison SO Troy 35.97m 39.00m 127-11
39.00m 36.98m 36.34m
12 Wortham, Jaevyn FR Troy 44.68m 38.51m 126-04
FOUL FOUL 38.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Studabaker, Jena SR Wright State 41.64m 37.88m 124-03
37.88m 35.43m FOUL
14 Coyle, Alexandra SO Col. of Char 40.34m 35.98m 118-00
FOUL 31.85m 35.98m
15 Graham, Janelle JR Alabama Stat 40.35m 35.40m 116-02
35.08m FOUL 35.40m
16 Mike, Mia SR Alabama Stat 38.68m 34.61m 113-06
34.61m 34.21m FOUL
17 Cunningham, Amber SR Limestone 38.26m 34.45m 113-00
FOUL FOUL 34.45m
18 Fosam, Andin FR Pittsburgh 35.00m 34.19m 112-02
FOUL 34.19m 32.50m
19 Merrick, Kehtura SO Northwood (F 41.80m 33.95m 111-05
FOUL FOUL 33.95m
20 Scott, Shanquane SO Webber 34.02m 33.93m 111-04
24.93m 33.93m FOUL
21 Arnold, Kelsey SO Georgia Sout 34.20m 33.73m 110-08
33.73m FOUL FOUL
22 Frahm, Ashley SO Miami (Ohio) 36.90m 33.55m 110-01
30.76m 33.55m FOUL
23 Martin, Anissa FR Edward Water 35.40m 33.11m 108-07
FOUL 33.11m 29.83m
24 Wilkins, Alexis SO Col. of Char 33.30m 32.17m 105-06
30.00m 30.15m 32.17m
25 Bell, Melissa SR Southern Mai 33.68m 31.66m 103-10
31.66m 28.56m FOUL
26 Sisk, Sarah SR Col. of Char 36.80m 31.08m 102-00
FOUL 25.54m 31.08m
27 Cook, Samantha SO Georgia Sout 32.67m 29.30m 96-01
FOUL FOUL 29.30m
28 Isenard, Christina FR Embry-Riddle 24.81m 28.69m 94-01
26.90m 26.67m 28.69m
29 Sodders, Sabrina JR Southern Mai 33.38m 27.89m 91-06
25.97m 27.47m 27.89m
30 Garrick, Zora FR Limestone 20.93m 27.65m 90-08
24.25m 26.15m 27.65m
31 Brown, Arnesha FR Claflin 26.27m 25.17m 82-07
25.16m 25.17m FOUL
32 Shinault, Breanna FR Edward Water 24.73m 21.53m 70-08
21.53m 19.91m FOUL
33 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley SO Limestone 23.80m 20.07m 65-10
FOUL FOUL 20.07m
34 Blue, Kiara FR Limestone 11.47m 14.58m 47-10
13.37m 14.58m 12.27m
Event 10 Men Discus Throw Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Wells, Andrew SR Pittsburgh 55.16m 50.34m 165-02
42.89m 47.80m 47.29m 47.53m 47.01m 50.34m
2 Toth, Jim FR Pittsburgh 43.54m 45.40m 148-11
45.15m 44.98m 45.40m 40.36m 45.30m 42.13m
3 Lubelski, Brodie FR Embry-Riddle 45.72m 45.12m 148-00
41.72m 40.63m FOUL FOUL 42.35m 45.12m
4 Akins, Derrick JR Savannah Sta 44.33m 42.92m 140-10
41.22m 41.29m FOUL 42.92m FOUL 41.16m
5 Robinson, Bruce FR Pittsburgh 35.00m 41.49m 136-01
37.64m 37.67m 39.03m 41.49m 38.45m 39.96m
6 Thompson, Kendal JR Edward Water 41.06m 41.26m 135-04
FOUL 34.16m 35.66m 40.13m 38.85m 41.26m
7 Farner, Zack SO Embry-Riddle 41.41m 40.36m 132-05
35.27m FOUL 38.87m 38.04m 37.68m 40.36m
8 Conner, Christian FR Savannah Sta 31.76m 40.16m 131-09
FOUL 37.84m 38.77m 40.16m FOUL 35.55m
9 Hurley, John SO Northwood (F 40.25m 36.87m 120-11
36.87m FOUL 33.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Davis, Nnamdi SR Bethune-Cook 36.72m 34.31m 112-07
FOUL 34.31m 28.29m
11 Reagor, Hunt FR North Florid 34.24m 112-04
33.89m 34.24m 34.22m
12 Dyer, Douglas SR Troy 32.05m 34.18m 112-02
34.18m FOUL FOUL
13 Shaw, O'Shane SO Alabama Stat 33.04m 30.91m 101-05
FOUL 30.91m 30.24m
14 Everett, Noah FR Edward Water 34.94m 30.35m 99-07
27.21m 30.35m 24.08m
15 Void, Alexicon SR Claflin 25.30m 83-00
FOUL FOUL 25.30m
16 Andrews, Ryan FR Edward Water 27.71m 25.10m 82-04
FOUL FOUL 25.10m
17 Holder, Cameron FR Spartanburg 39.65m 24.38m 80-00
FOUL FOUL 24.38m
18 Drones, Kylon FR Limestone 0.20m 23.33m 76-06
23.33m FOUL FOUL
19 Grace, Colton SO Limestone 19.69m 20.05m 65-09
20.05m FOUL 19.12m
-- Howard, Herman FR Edward Water 38.44m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Haynes, Michael FR Embry-Riddle 43.27m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 11 Women Hammer Throw Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Clark, Kree JR Jacksonville 54.85m 52.06m 170-10
FOUL 46.98m FOUL 52.06m FOUL FOUL
2 Futch, Sally Marie SR Jacksonville 50.81m 51.59m 169-03
49.26m 51.59m 51.16m FOUL 49.97m 51.02m
3 Fosam, Andin FR Pittsburgh 40.00m 51.08m 167-07
46.05m FOUL 46.59m 45.17m 49.47m 51.08m
4 Turner, Samantha SO Jacksonville 47.90m 48.69m 159-09
48.69m FOUL 46.53m 42.77m 46.92m 46.30m
5 Frahm, Ashley SO Miami (Ohio) 42.50m 47.21m 154-11
FOUL 45.22m 46.94m 43.60m 44.98m 47.21m
6 Arnold, Kelsey SO Georgia Sout 48.47m 47.20m 154-10
46.39m 45.22m FOUL 43.36m 47.20m 44.70m
7 Szekely, Martha SO Miami (Ohio) 0.45m 46.33m 152-00
46.33m FOUL FOUL 44.67m FOUL 44.06m
8 Wortham, Jaevyn FR Troy 45.35m 45.66m 149-10
41.03m FOUL 45.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Chruscicki, Carlin JR Pittsburgh 40.00m 45.14m 148-01
40.78m 39.82m 45.14m 42.42m FOUL 40.03m
10 Red, Alleah SO Jacksonville 41.95m 45.04m 147-09
45.04m 42.28m FOUL
11 Taylor, Allison SO Troy 42.13m 42.54m 139-07
42.54m FOUL 41.63m
12 Coyle, Alexandra SO Col. of Char 45.31m 41.13m 134-11
41.13m FOUL 40.82m
13 Darling, Arionna SO Miami (Ohio) 0.40m 40.70m 133-06
FOUL FOUL 40.70m
14 Mike, Mia SR Alabama Stat 40.41m 39.01m 128-00
38.27m FOUL 39.01m
15 Wilkins, Alexis SO Col. of Char 41.51m 37.32m 122-05
FOUL 34.36m 37.32m
16 Merrick, Kehtura SO Northwood (F 37.37m 36.43m 119-06
35.06m FOUL 36.43m
17 Graham, Janelle JR Alabama Stat 40.11m 36.41m 119-05
36.41m FOUL FOUL
18 Studabaker, Jena SR Wright State 36.77m 35.16m 115-04
FOUL 33.00m 35.16m
19 Pina, Briana SO Southern Mai 40.75m 34.91m 114-06
34.91m FOUL FOUL
20 Bell, Melissa SR Southern Mai 34.59m 34.20m 112-02
31.98m 34.20m FOUL
21 Keen, Taylor SR Usc-Beaufort 37.36m 33.07m 108-06
FOUL 33.07m FOUL
22 Sodders, Sabrina JR Southern Mai 33.86m 30.72m 100-09
FOUL 30.72m 28.78m
23 Belanger, Ashley SO Southern Mai 29.65m 97-03
27.99m 29.65m 28.39m
24 Scott, Shanquane SO Webber 26.25m 28.77m 94-05
26.16m 26.24m 28.77m
25 Martin, Anissa FR Edward Water 26.52m 28.24m 92-08
27.96m 28.24m FOUL
26 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley SO Limestone 20.63m 25.62m 84-01
23.28m 25.62m 23.00m
27 Cook, Lynetta SR Edward Water 33.29m 25.05m 82-02
23.88m 24.96m 25.05m
28 Shinault, Breanna FR Edward Water 20.88m 68-06
20.88m 20.13m FOUL
29 Blue, Kiara FR Limestone 13.04m 15.09m 49-06
13.58m 15.09m FOUL
-- Roberts, Natassia JR Wright State 44.80m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Leyendecker, Alyssa JR Jacksonville 53.39m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Springman, Haley SR Pittsburgh 53.66m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Carter, Me'Shea'La FR Jacksonville 33.78m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 12 Men Hammer Throw Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Shanahan, Michael SO New Hampshir 56.45m 59.39m 194-10
54.15m 57.54m 59.39m 56.46m FOUL FOUL
2 Elia, Demetris SR Troy 57.79m 59.22m 194-03
56.81m FOUL 58.43m FOUL 58.92m 59.22m
3 Wells, Andrew SR Pittsburgh 60.16m 58.00m 190-03
58.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 54.88m
4 Renaud, Jacob SR New Hampshir 0.54m 56.12m 184-01
54.70m 55.39m 50.43m FOUL 54.90m 56.12m
5 Celona, Chris FR Pittsburgh 50.58m 49.43m 162-02
47.26m 48.53m 48.59m 49.43m 46.46m FOUL
6 Robinson, Bruce FR Pittsburgh 42.63m 48.90m 160-05
FOUL 44.53m 47.33m 48.90m 46.33m FOUL
7 Toth, Jim FR Pittsburgh 46.21m 47.42m 155-07
45.41m 43.84m 44.96m 47.42m 43.76m 44.32m
8 Hurley, John SO Northwood (F 35.46m 40.54m 133-00
38.27m FOUL 40.54m FOUL FOUL 39.45m
9 Lubelski, Brodie FR Embry-Riddle 38.81m 40.41m 132-07
40.41m FOUL 37.90m 37.33m FOUL FOUL
10 Farner, Zack SO Embry-Riddle 40.74m 39.50m 129-07
FOUL 39.50m FOUL
11 Haynes, Michael FR Embry-Riddle 33.49m 37.02m 121-05
35.06m 37.02m 36.15m
12 Thompson, Kendal JR Edward Water 32.88m 33.11m 108-07
FOUL 32.03m 33.11m
13 Grace, Colton SO Limestone 17.36m 21.29m 69-10
21.29m 20.04m FOUL
14 Farmer, Brice FR Edward Water 20.34m 66-09
FOUL FOUL 20.34m
15 Andrews, Ryan FR Edward Water 18.80m 61-08
18.80m FOUL 18.16m
16 Everett, Noah FR Edward Water 17.51m 57-05
16.67m 17.51m 17.30m
-- Howard, Herman FR Edward Water FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 13 Women Javelin Throw Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Slaney, Taylor SR Pittsburgh 50.31m 43.39m 142-04
39.33m 41.70m 43.39m FOUL 41.91m 43.04m
2 Shasteen, Brooke SR Pittsburgh 42.32m 40.12m 131-07
30.93m 32.83m 40.12m 30.50m 34.14m 32.73m
3 Schwietz, Riley FR Troy 37.17m 39.96m 131-01
35.47m 39.96m FOUL 38.38m FOUL FOUL
4 Gray, Aaryn FR Miami (Ohio) 0.40m 39.00m 127-11
35.48m 32.65m 32.94m 37.29m FOUL 39.00m
5 Fulford, Madison SO Limestone 0.30m 38.12m 125-01
31.10m 35.55m 34.43m 38.12m 32.96m 31.13m
6 Davis, Lori JR Alabama Stat 41.63m 36.92m 121-01
33.61m 36.92m 35.32m 32.39m 36.77m 36.11m
7 Pennington, Mariah SO Troy 37.24m 35.54m 116-07
30.99m 33.27m FOUL 35.54m FOUL FOUL
8 Holston, Ciera JR Col. of Char 36.55m 35.50m 116-06
35.50m 33.86m 32.48m FOUL 30.08m 33.51m
9 Branford, Aquinta FR Jacksonville 41.14m 33.44m 109-08
33.44m 32.42m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Roberts, Natassia JR Wright State 32.32m 31.32m 102-09
29.67m 31.32m FOUL
11 Williams, Maribeth SR Jacksonville 38.79m 30.88m 101-04
FOUL 30.88m FOUL
12 Pereira, Larissa FR Edward Water 31.26m 30.86m 101-03
26.14m 28.26m 30.86m
13 Wallace, Natasha JR Southern Mai 35.17m 30.62m 100-05
28.20m 30.62m 29.02m
14 Thalley, Jameelah JR Claflin 30.33m 99-06
28.33m 30.33m 30.32m
15 Victor, Geradar JR Northwood (F 26.01m 29.63m 97-02
28.73m 25.60m 29.63m
16 Stigarll, Aleeah SO Troy 30.59m 29.13m 95-07
FOUL 27.38m 29.13m
17 Martin, Anissa FR Edward Water 34.03m 28.35m 93-00
28.35m FOUL 25.40m
18 Brooks, Tessa SO Miami (Ohio) 0.30m 28.03m 91-11
28.03m 24.96m 27.02m
19 Scott, Shanquane SO Webber 26.85m 28.03m 91-11
25.58m 28.03m 24.45m
20 Durant, Chante SR Claflin 32.25m 27.71m 90-11
26.77m 23.13m 27.71m
21 Tarvin, Selena FR Jacksonville 31.14m 27.03m 88-08
26.45m 25.69m 27.03m
22 Lynch, Sarah FR Col. of Char 24.33m 27.02m 88-08
25.11m 27.02m 25.20m
23 Blount, Sarah Ann SR Wright State 28.62m 24.69m 81-00
24.69m FOUL 21.99m
24 McDonald, Brianna JR Col. of Char 27.55m 24.67m 80-11
24.18m 20.17m 24.67m
25 Cook, Lynetta SR Edward Water 30.13m 24.18m 79-04
23.58m 24.18m FOUL
26 Taylor, Whitney JR Limestone 23.78m 22.27m 73-01
20.57m 22.27m 22.22m
27 Whittick, Laura JR Southern Mai 28.46m 22.23m 72-11
22.23m 21.13m 22.12m
28 Shinault, Breanna FR Edward Water 21.85m 20.79m 68-02
19.36m 20.61m 20.79m
29 Ellis, Alexandra SO Northwood (F 29.04m 20.37m 66-10
FOUL FOUL 20.37m
30 Petruch, Julia SO Col. of Char 23.68m 19.85m 65-01
19.85m FOUL 18.04m
31 Richardson, Jazman JR Claflin 18.46m 19.84m 65-01
17.91m 19.84m 18.43m
32 Jordan, Deidra SR Bethune-Cook 23.22m 19.84m 65-01
17.21m 19.84m 15.48m
33 Terrell, Alicia SO Alabama Stat 29.95m 19.17m 62-11
FOUL FOUL 19.17m
34 Hyppolite, Juliette SR Bethune-Cook 14.20m 14.45m 47-05
14.45m 13.47m FOUL
35 Rolle, Valencia FR Bethune-Cook 13.27m 43-06
12.76m 13.27m FOUL
36 Ward, Michaela JR Limestone 17.46m 13.01m 42-08
13.01m 13.01m FOUL
37 Abrahamowicz, Katie FR Wright State 9.07m 29-09
5.49m 6.40m 9.07m
-- DeRoux, Jessica SR Bethune-Cook 22.08m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Thompson, Jasmin JR Webber 36.12m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 14 Men Javelin Throw Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Shalaway, Ethan SO Pittsburgh 68.59m 66.99m 219-09
66.99m 65.47m 56.59m 60.08m 64.01m 66.60m
2 James, Joevar FR Troy 59.75m 57.25m 187-10
57.09m 55.51m FOUL 55.46m 57.25m
3 Collins, Chris SO Bethune-Cook 52.20m 49.35m 161-11
49.35m FOUL 47.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Berhane, Reymond JR Edward Water 53.10m 48.98m 160-08
38.25m 48.98m 46.48m FOUL 47.83m 43.39m
5 Lubelski, Brodie FR Embry-Riddle 48.16m 48.05m 157-08
48.05m 44.70m 42.75m 38.30m 39.85m 44.05m
6 Hylton, Suwayne SR Edward Water 43.45m 47.73m 156-07
42.55m 42.71m 47.73m 44.55m 42.25m FOUL
7 Cashdollar, Daniel SO Embry-Riddle 45.40m 46.85m 153-08
FOUL 42.68m 46.85m 45.45m 45.91m 41.75m
8 Dyer, Douglas SR Troy 47.28m 46.46m 152-05
36.66m FOUL 46.46m FOUL FOUL
9 Williams, Cleve SR Edward Water 46.07m 45.15m 148-01
39.22m 43.33m 45.15m PASS PASS PASS
10 Thompson, Kendal JR Edward Water 43.14m 39.94m 131-00
FOUL 39.33m 39.94m
11 Reagor, Hunt FR North Florid 39.51m 129-07
39.51m 37.94m FOUL
12 Davis, Nnamdi SR Bethune-Cook 45.21m 38.96m 127-10
31.77m 38.96m 38.79m
13 Holder, Cameron FR Spartanburg 37.26m 122-03
FOUL 31.11m 37.26m
14 Anderson, Prentice FR Edward Water 34.40m 112-10
31.04m 30.62m 34.40m
15 Walker, Jordan Unattached 37.00m 33.75m 110-09
33.75m 33.29m 32.92m
16 Marts, Lonnie FR Embry-Riddle 39.60m 33.06m 108-05
FOUL 33.06m FOUL
17 Andrews, Ryan FR Edward Water 30.01m 29.85m 97-11
29.47m 29.85m FOUL
18 Lietzau, Zachary SO Embry-Riddle 36.78m 29.33m 96-03
26.70m 29.33m 28.66m
Event 15 Women Shot Put Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Strickler, Amelia JR Miami (Ohio) 16.91m 16.03m 52-07.25
15.69m FOUL 15.15m 16.02m 16.03m 15.78m
2 Sisk, Sarah SR Col. of Char 14.61m 13.70m 44-11.50
13.41m FOUL FOUL 12.67m 13.70m 13.50m
3 Clark, Kree JR Jacksonville 13.99m 13.67m 44-10.25
12.17m 13.67m 13.61m FOUL 13.62m FOUL
4 Frahm, Ashley SO Miami (Ohio) 13.69m 13.56m 44-06.00
12.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.54m 13.56m
5 Turner, Samantha SO Jacksonville 14.70m 13.45m 44-01.50
13.27m 13.45m 13.26m FOUL 13.39m 13.10m
6 Darling, Arionna SO Miami (Ohio) 13.06m 12.89m 42-03.50
12.49m 11.63m 12.89m 12.78m FOUL 12.36m
7 Belanger, Ashley SO Southern Mai 12.98m 12.58m 41-03.25
12.26m 11.56m 12.58m 11.69m 11.96m 11.59m
8 Studabaker, Jena SR Wright State 12.81m 12.51m 41-00.50
12.36m 12.40m 12.39m 12.51m 12.01m FOUL
9 Scott, Shanquane SO Webber 12.02m 12.49m 40-11.75
11.93m 12.49m FOUL FOUL 11.88m 11.53m
10 Futch, Sally Marie SR Jacksonville 13.08m 12.26m 40-02.75
12.26m FOUL 11.65m
11 Roberts, Natassia JR Wright State 13.03m 12.21m 40-00.75
12.21m 11.62m FOUL
12 Mike, Mia SR Alabama Stat 13.13m 12.17m 39-11.25
11.89m 11.85m 12.17m
13 Arnold, Kelsey SO Georgia Sout 12.14m 11.94m 39-02.25
11.94m FOUL FOUL
14 Sodders, Sabrina JR Southern Mai 12.69m 11.87m 38-11.50
11.87m 11.05m 11.51m
15 Garrick, Zora FR Limestone 12.08m 11.87m 38-11.50
11.87m 10.57m 11.03m
16 Cunningham, Amber SR Limestone 13.08m 11.73m 38-06.00
11.36m 10.80m 11.73m
17 Cook, Samantha SO Georgia Sout 11.69m 11.68m 38-04.00
11.68m 11.44m 10.68m
18 Graham, Janelle JR Alabama Stat 12.79m 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m 11.39m 11.48m
19 Cook, Lynetta SR Edward Water 11.29m 11.44m 37-06.50
11.09m 11.11m 11.44m
20 Isenard, Christina FR Embry-Riddle 11.48m 11.11m 36-05.50
11.11m 10.29m 11.04m
21 Martin, Anissa FR Edward Water 11.75m 10.98m 36-00.25
10.35m 10.98m 10.56m
22 Bennett, Courtney FR Jacksonville 12.52m 10.95m 35-11.25
FOUL 10.95m FOUL
23 Szekely, Martha SO Miami (Ohio) 10.63m 10.75m 35-03.25
10.58m FOUL 10.75m
24 Blount, Sarah Ann SR Wright State 10.81m 10.74m 35-03.00
10.17m 10.69m 10.74m
25 Carter, Me'Shea'La FR Jacksonville 10.01m 10.01m 32-10.25
9.78m 10.01m FOUL
26 Pina, Briana SO Southern Mai 10.39m 9.85m 32-03.75
9.85m FOUL 9.63m
27 Merrick, Kehtura SO Northwood (F 11.34m 9.84m 32-03.50
9.84m FOUL FOUL
28 Richardson, Jazman JR Claflin 8.59m 9.28m 30-05.50
9.27m 9.28m 9.08m
29 Terrell, Alicia SO Alabama Stat 9.01m 9.09m 29-10.00
7.94m 8.21m 9.09m
30 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley SO Limestone 0.08m 8.23m 27-00.00
8.23m 7.92m FOUL
31 Brown, Arnesha FR Claflin 8.32m 7.84m 25-08.75
7.84m FOUL 7.83m
32 Shinault, Breanna FR Edward Water 7.82m 7.74m 25-04.75
7.74m 7.27m 7.31m
33 Blue, Kiara FR Limestone 7.08m 6.59m 21-07.50
5.94m 6.59m 5.89m
34 Abrahamowicz, Katie FR Wright State 6.47m 6.32m 20-09.00
6.32m 5.24m 6.04m
Event 16 Men Shot Put Univ
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hurley, John SO Northwood (F 14.45m 15.26m 50-00.75
13.18m 13.46m FOUL 14.03m 15.26m FOUL
2 Lubelski, Brodie FR Embry-Riddle 15.10m 13.89m 45-07.00
FOUL 13.89m FOUL FOUL 12.94m FOUL
3 Conner, Christian FR Savannah Sta 13.83m 13.69m 44-11.00
FOUL 13.14m 13.45m 12.45m 12.73m 13.69m
4 Marts, Lonnie FR Embry-Riddle 12.80m 12.24m 40-02.00
FOUL FOUL 12.24m 11.89m 9.90m FOUL
5 Farner, Zack SO Embry-Riddle 12.54m 11.65m 38-02.75
11.39m FOUL 11.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Shaw, O'Shane SO Alabama Stat 11.49m 11.64m 38-02.25
10.24m 11.50m 11.32m 11.64m FOUL FOUL
7 Howard, Herman FR Edward Water 12.44m 11.34m 37-02.50
11.27m 11.29m 11.12m 11.21m 11.00m 11.34m
8 Thompson, Kendal JR Edward Water 13.33m 11.17m 36-07.75
FOUL 10.82m 11.17m FOUL 10.74m FOUL
9 Holder, Cameron FR Spartanburg 11.54m 10.90m 35-09.25
10.03m 10.90m 10.53m 10.49m 10.20m FOUL
10 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 10.72m 10.76m 35-03.75
9.03m FOUL 10.76m
11 Kelley, Chale FR Usc-Beaufort 11.25m 10.72m 35-02.00
10.01m 10.40m 10.72m
12 Void, Alexicon SR Claflin 10.46m 34-04.00
FOUL 10.02m 10.46m
13 Haynes, Michael FR Embry-Riddle 10.71m 10.44m 34-03.00
10.44m 10.20m 10.43m
14 Farmer, Brice FR Edward Water 10.58m 10.26m 33-08.00
10.20m 9.82m 10.26m
15 Grace, Colton SO Limestone 8.40m 9.66m 31-08.50
9.66m 8.54m 8.03m
16 Everett, Noah FR Edward Water 9.20m 9.52m 31-03.00
9.52m 9.44m FOUL
17 Andrews, Ryan FR Edward Water 9.35m 9.30m 30-06.25
9.30m 9.10m 6.17m
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash Univ
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ferebee, Alexis JR Alabama Stat 11.52 11.62q 1.4 4
2 Knott, Kristina FR Arkansas Sta 11.75 11.74q 2.8 7
3 Johnson, Tristie JR Bethune-Cook 11.29 11.89q 1.2 1
4 Wilson, Dikerria SO Alabama Stat 11.77 11.98q -0.4 8 11.971
5 Fairweather, Trisana FR Claflin 12.37 11.98q 1.0 6 11.976
6 Clark, Atarah JR Unattached 11.64 12.02q 3.6 5
7 Phillips, Stormm SO Jacksonville 12.15 12.07q 1.2 1
8 Gray, Kortney SO Unattached 12.20 12.09q 3.7 3
9 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus 11.85 12.16q 2.8 7
10 Richard, Ja'Mesha JR Jacksonville 12.15 12.18 1.9 2
11 Weakley, De'Airis FR Arkansas Sta 11.85 12.20 -0.4 8
11 Irving, Vernetia SR North Florid 12.47 12.20 1.9 2
13 Fordham, Jordan JR Georgia Sout 11.83 12.21 -0.7 9
13 Bryant, Shalaneya JR Bethune-Cook 12.05 12.21 1.9 2
15 Chandler, Kiwani FR Alabama Stat 12.43 12.28 3.6 5
16 Shufford, Jenira JR Jacksonville 12.15 12.30 1.2 1
17 Alexander, Cameia JR Troy 12.55 12.33 2.8 7
18 Horn, Desiree FR Alabama Stat 12.48 12.38 1.2 1
18 Dawkins, Artisha SO Webber 12.32 12.38 -0.4 8
20 Lamar, Raneisha SR North Florid 12.30 12.39 -0.7 9
21 Davis, JaNisha JR Jacksonville 12.22 12.41 3.6 5
22 Coleman, Camryn JR Georgia Sout 12.64 12.42 3.6 5
23 Dixon, Kandice JR Embry-Riddle 12.26 12.43 2.8 7
23 Chung, Chynna Monica JR Jacksonville 12.22 12.43 1.0 6
25 Spivey, Carlecia FR Bethune-Cook 12.30 12.52 -0.7 9
26 Marks, Jasmine JR Arkansas Sta 12.43 12.53 1.4 4
27 Moody, Timesha FR Col. of Char 12.77 12.55 1.2 1
28 Gladdis, Chasin SO Georgia Sout 12.49 12.56 1.9 2
29 Miller, Aliyah SO Claflin 12.60 12.57 -0.7 9
30 Butler, Sagirah Unattached 12.80 12.60 1.2 1
31 Yansaneh, Sadia SO Georgia Sout 12.64 12.61 1.4 4
32 Smalls, Ashlynn FR Limestone 12.65 12.62 3.7 3
33 Brown, Summer JR Bethune-Cook 11.90 12.63 1.0 6
34 Turner, Briana SO Jacksonville 12.62 12.66 2.8 7
35 Lorjuste, Shespla JR Edward Water 12.84 12.67 1.9 2
36 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan FR West Virgini 12.22 12.70 1.4 4
37 Bell, Alana FR Embry-Riddle 12.62 12.71 -0.7 9
37 Brown, Daisha FR Embry-Riddle 12.52 12.71 3.6 5
39 Killings, Kenadi SO Limestone 12.52 12.78 1.0 6
40 King, Ashlei FR Col. of Char 13.01 12.81 1.4 4
41 Brown, Brenay FR Claflin 13.56 12.82 -0.4 8
42 Duncanson, Kiera SO Northwood (F 12.62 12.88 -0.4 8
43 Pressley, Brianna FR Spartanburg 12.60 12.90 -0.4 8
44 Leder, Rachel JR Col. of Char 12.96 3.7 3
45 Jenkins, Erica SR Bethune-Cook 12.30 13.11 -0.4 8
46 Robinson, Pamela JR Usc-Beaufort 13.13 1.9 2
47 Dasilva, Deonna JR Southern Mai 13.28 13.33 2.8 7
48 Thompson, Idraiah FR Jacksonville 13.30 13.39 -0.4 8
49 Toomer, Lauren SR Georgia Sout 13.07 13.49 3.6 5
50 Capers, Denesia FR Claflin 13.66 1.9 2
51 Montgomery, Antoinette SO Claflin 14.61 1.2 1
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash Univ
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Ferebee, Alexis JR Alabama Stat 11.62 11.93 -1.0
2 Fairweather, Trisana FR Claflin 11.98 12.05 -1.0
3 Knott, Kristina FR Arkansas Sta 11.74 12.15 -1.0
4 Johnson, Tristie JR Bethune-Cook 11.89 12.26 -1.0
5 Wilson, Dikerria SO Alabama Stat 11.98 12.28 -1.0
6 Gray, Kortney SO Unattached 12.09 12.32 -1.0
7 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus 12.16 12.52 -1.0
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Larry, Lorenzo SO Spartanburg 10.50 10.53q -1.2 6
2 Bacon, Jaylen FR Arkansas Sta 10.60 10.55q -1.8 4
3 Cabrera, Angelo SR Bethune-Cook 10.39 10.60q 1.2 2
4 Davis, Justin SO Alabama Stat 10.54 10.61q 2.1 8
5 Fair, Kareem FR Bethune-Cook 10.45 10.65q 2.3 5
6 Ross, Elijah FR Arkansas Sta 10.65 10.70q 0.8 1
7 Pierce, Maurice SR Dominion Tra 10.82 10.75q 2.1 8
8 parker, rondrick SR Unattached 10.40 10.77q -1.8 4 10.765
9 Scott, Eddie SR Blue Lightni 10.40 10.77q 1.3 3 10.767
10 Hadden, Jacoby SR North Florid 10.91 10.79 1.2 2
11 O'Neal, Devin SO Alabama Stat 11.06 10.80 -1.2 6
12 Leggett, Justin SO Savannah Sta 10.88 10.89 -1.2 6
13 Bailey, Henrick SR Blue Lightni 10.61 10.90 1.2 2
14 Martin, Justin FR Bethune-Cook 10.65 10.91 1.2 2
15 Tracey, Josh FR North Florid 10.93 -1.8 4
16 Lovett, James FR Embry-Riddle 10.90 10.94 -1.8 4
17 Hammond, Joshua SR Dominion Tra 10.90 10.97 1.3 3
18 Hall, Ryan JR Alabama Stat 11.12 11.00 2.1 8
19 Wright, Reginald FR Edward Water 10.97 11.01 2.3 5
20 Dixon, Jeremiah Unattached 10.56 11.02 -1.2 6
20 Gay, Devin SR Claflin 10.76 11.02 -1.8 4
22 Cummings, Hieden SO Edward Water 11.99 11.03 -1.8 4
23 Johnson, Kevin FR Bethune-Cook 10.88 11.05 1.1 7
23 Pleban, Kyle FR Northwood (F 10.92 11.05 0.8 1
25 Dunham, Darryl SO Usc-Beaufort 11.61 11.11 1.1 7
26 Smith, Shamare FR Northwood (F 11.25 11.17 1.2 2
26 Carew, Abdullah SO Embry-Riddle 10.96 11.17 -1.8 4
28 Drayton, Marquis SR Bethune-Cook 10.80 11.20 -1.2 6
29 Thomas, Antonio FR Alabama Stat 11.25 11.22 1.3 3
29 Davis, Nnamdi SR Bethune-Cook 10.89 11.22 2.3 5
31 Adams, Terrance FR Alabama Stat 11.11 11.23 2.1 8
32 Octave, Jimmie FR Northwood (F 10.95 11.25 1.2 2
33 Buchanan, Maurice SO Alabama Stat 11.56 11.26 2.1 8
33 Marts, Lonnie FR Embry-Riddle 11.33 11.26 1.3 3
35 Jamsion, Isaish JR Edward Water 11.17 11.28 1.1 7
36 Clarke, Jordan SO Unattached 11.10 11.32 1.1 7
37 McNair, Taurean FR Limestone 11.57 11.34 2.1 8
38 Mejias, Eric Unattached 11.36 -1.2 6
39 Brown, Devauntay JR Alabama Stat 11.49 11.43 2.3 5
40 Castle, Sean JR Unattached 11.34 11.68 -1.8 4
41 Soley-Bain, Akeem FR Bethune-Cook 11.20 11.79 2.3 5
42 Shaw, O'Shane SO Alabama Stat 12.20 11.94 1.3 3
43 Bogan, Elijah FR Bethune-Cook 11.20 11.96 -1.2 6
44 Black, Ryan SR Claflin 11.98 12.10 2.3 5
45 Lehman, Rod Unattached 13.39 13.44 1.2 2
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash Univ
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Bacon, Jaylen FR Arkansas Sta 10.55 10.35 1.8
2 Larry, Lorenzo SO Spartanburg 10.53 10.48 1.8
3 Cabrera, Angelo SR Bethune-Cook 10.60 10.55 1.8
4 Fair, Kareem FR Bethune-Cook 10.65 10.64 1.8
5 Davis, Justin SO Alabama Stat 10.61 10.67 1.8
6 Pierce, Maurice SR Dominion Tra 10.75 10.73 1.8 10.723
7 Scott, Eddie SR Blue Lightni 10.77 10.73 1.8 10.728
8 Ross, Elijah FR Arkansas Sta 10.70 10.86 1.8
Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash Univ
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Sassine, Nicole Unattached 23.75 23.60 2.4 1
2 Ferebee, Alexis JR Alabama Stat 23.48 23.67 2.4 1
3 Williams, Santina JR Alabama Stat 23.83 23.69 2.4 1
4 Walker, Courtney SR Jacksonville 23.59 23.79 2.4 1
5 Knott, Kristina FR Arkansas Sta 24.04 23.91 2.4 1
6 Frazier, Brianna Dominion Tra 24.40 24.11 1.8 2
7 Campbell, Shadaey SR Jacksonville 23.87 24.15 2.4 1
8 Fairweather, Trisana FR Claflin 25.71 24.27 0.4 5
9 Baggett, Layne Unattached 24.50 24.46 1.8 2
10 Weakley, De'Airis FR Arkansas Sta 24.76 24.55 1.8 2
11 Wedderburn, Kimberly SR Alabama Stat 24.88 24.76 0.9 3
12 Clark, Atarah JR Unattached 23.60 24.77 2.4 1
13 Chung, Chynna Monica JR Jacksonville 24.89 25.02 0.9 3
14 Jordan, Deidra SR Bethune-Cook 25.41 25.04 0.4 5
15 Irving, Vernetia SR North Florid 25.51 25.05 2.0 4
16 Alexander, Cameia JR Troy 25.49 25.06 0.4 5
17 Fordham, Jordan JR Georgia Sout 24.59 25.14 1.8 2
18 Chandler, Kiwani FR Alabama Stat 24.97 25.19 0.9 3
19 Gray, Kortney NA Unat-Embry-R 25.09 25.23 2.0 4
20 Christian, Erika SO Arkansas Sta 24.56 25.33 1.8 2
21 Horn, Desiree FR Alabama Stat 26.79 25.42 1.6 7
22 Lamar, Raneisha SR North Florid 26.90 25.49 1.8 8
23 Mallory, Tineisha FR Bethune-Cook 25.30 25.50 2.0 4
24 Andrews, Kaliyah FR Limestone 25.26 25.60 2.0 4
25 Wilson, Dikerria SO Alabama Stat 24.95 25.61 0.9 3
25 Doucette, Lorna SR Col. of Char 25.67 25.61 0.4 5
25 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus 24.60 25.61 1.8 2
28 Goldsmith, Kylie FR Miami (Ohio) 24.85 25.71 0.9 3
29 Miller, Aliyah SO Claflin 26.19 25.84 0.6 6
30 Cobbs, Alexus SR Troy 26.28 25.88 1.6 7
31 Moody, Timesha FR Col. of Char 26.32 25.92 1.6 7
32 Lorjuste, Shespla JR Edward Water 26.16 25.94 0.6 6
33 Thomas, Kimberly SR Georgia Sout 25.29 25.95 2.0 4
34 Robbins, Tuskia JR Edward Water 25.49 26.08 2.0 4
35 Butler, Sagirah Ga Southern 26.64 26.11 1.6 7
36 Ceide, Jessica SR Bethune-Cook 24.90 26.14 0.9 3
37 Bell, Alana FR Embry-Riddle 26.16 26.16 0.6 6
38 Durant, Chante SR Claflin 26.23 26.19 1.6 7
39 Pressley, Brianna FR Spartanburg 25.80 26.20 0.6 6
40 Bowen, Aisha FR Bethune-Cook 25.60 26.22 2.0 4
41 Davis, JaNisha JR Jacksonville 25.57 26.24 0.4 5
42 Ross, Alexa FR Miami (Ohio) 25.80 26.26 0.6 6
42 Yansaneh, Sadia SO Georgia Sout 25.73 26.26 0.4 5
44 Sanders, Cornesha Ga Southern 28.55 26.27 2.1 10
44 Owens, Briah SO Miami (Ohio) 25.05 26.27 0.9 3
46 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan FR West Virgini 25.30 26.32 2.0 4
47 Johnson, Tristie JR Bethune-Cook 23.18 26.39 2.4 1
48 King, Deanna FR Col. of Char 25.76 26.40 0.4 5
49 Joseph, Neugenia FR Florida Memo 28.83 26.46 2.1 10
50 Turner, Briana SO Jacksonville 26.56 26.54 1.6 7
51 Killings, Kenadi SO Limestone 26.81 26.55 1.8 8
52 Marcus, Jalilissa FR Bethune-Cook 26.99 26.59 1.8 8
53 Terrell, Alicia SO Alabama Stat 26.14 26.61 0.6 6
54 King, Ashlei FR Col. of Char 27.23 26.62 1.8 8
55 Schattinger, Lauren SO Miami (Ohio) 25.36 26.85 2.0 4
56 Taylor, Brandi FR Spartanburg 26.80 26.88 1.8 8
57 Miller, Shonte SO Embry-Riddle 26.77 26.89 1.6 7
58 Robinson, Pamela JR Usc-Beaufort 26.77 27.03 1.6 7
59 Stewart, Raven SO Northwood (F 26.91 27.07 1.8 8
60 Victor, Geradar JR Northwood (F 27.34 27.13 1.7 9
61 Leder, Rachel JR Col. of Char 27.01 27.18 1.8 8
62 McDonald, Brianna JR Col. of Char 27.58 27.38 1.7 9
63 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk FR Limestone 27.64 27.45 1.7 9
64 Whitaker, Anna SR Southern Mai 27.70 27.50 1.7 9
65 Abrahamowicz, Katie FR Wright State 27.65 27.64 1.7 9
66 Lynch, Sarah FR Col. of Char 27.54 27.66 1.7 9
67 Smalls, Ashlynn FR Limestone 27.79 27.81 1.7 9
68 Hyppolite, Juliette SR Bethune-Cook 27.98 27.88 1.7 9
69 Thompson, Idraiah FR Jacksonville 27.25 28.06 1.8 8
70 Williams, Alexis Unattached 28.70 28.68 2.1 10
71 Mouafo, Jacky JR Unattached 24.80 29.01 1.8 2
72 Petruch, Julia SO Col. of Char 28.96 29.05 2.1 10
73 Jacques, Wilsandley SO Florida Memo 28.09 29.83 2.1 10
-- Dixon, Kandice JR Embry-Riddle 25.03 FS 0.9 3
Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash Univ
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Bacon, Jaylen FR Arkansas Sta 21.37 21.02 0.7 1
2 O'Neal, Devin SO Alabama Stat 20.90 21.13 0.7 1
3 Larry, Lorenzo SO Spartanburg 21.10 21.24 0.7 1
4 Fair, Kareem FR Bethune-Cook 21.50 21.38 0.7 1
5 Makinde, Segun SR Ottawa 20.51 21.44 0.7 1
6 Pamilton, Stephon SR Dominion Tra 21.70 21.57 1.1 2
7 Davis, Justin SO Alabama Stat 21.60 21.63 1.1 2
8 Leggett, Justin SO Savannah Sta 21.61 21.68 1.1 2
9 Pierce, Maurice SR Dominion Tra 21.81 21.69 1.8 3
10 Hadden, Jacoby SR North Florid 21.96 21.73 1.8 3
11 Martin, Justin FR Bethune-Cook 21.80 21.77 1.8 3
12 Hammond, Joshua SR Dominion Tra 21.86 21.78 1.8 3
13 Hall, Ryan JR Alabama Stat 22.07 21.79 1.8 3
14 Rice, Cameron SO Troy 21.73 21.85 1.1 2
15 Pleban, Kyle FR Northwood (F 21.82 22.04 1.8 3
15 Tyler, Emerson FR Embry-Riddle 22.40 22.04 0.2 5
17 parker, rondrick SR Unattached 21.10 22.07 0.7 1
18 Clarke, Kemar SR Blue Lightni 21.35 22.18 0.7 1
19 Chambers, Travius FR Arkansas Sta 22.68 22.21 0.2 5
20 Tracey, Josh FR North Florid 22.72 22.25 0.2 5
21 Gay, Devin SR Claflin 22.24 22.27 0.6 4
22 Ross, Elijah FR Arkansas Sta 22.25 22.30 0.6 4
23 Robb, Desmond SO North Florid 22.96 22.31 1.1 6
24 Lovett, James FR Embry-Riddle 22.93 22.34 1.1 6
25 Dunbar, Ricardo SO Embry-Riddle 22.14 22.35 0.6 4
25 Lambert, Tyler JR Bethune-Cook 21.60 22.35 1.1 2
27 Marts, Lonnie FR Embry-Riddle 22.37 2.1 8
28 Clarke, Jordan SO Unattached 22.80 22.42 1.1 6
29 Cummings, Hieden SO Edward Water 22.20 22.45 0.6 4
30 Dunham, Darryl SO Usc-Beaufort 22.81 22.50 1.1 6
31 Wright, Reginald FR Edward Water 22.63 22.51 0.2 5
32 Cook, Jonathon JR Northwood (F 22.44 22.57 0.2 5
33 Dixon, Jeremiah Unattached 21.35 22.61 0.7 1
34 Griffin, Jeremy SR Limestone 21.70 22.70 1.1 2
35 Thomas, Antonio FR Alabama Stat 22.25 22.74 0.6 4
36 Calloway, Ladarold JR Northwood (F 23.99 22.76 3.0 7
37 Sapp, Maurice Unattached 22.30 22.87 0.6 4
38 Mejias, Eric Unattached 22.98 0.7 1
39 Buchanan, Maurice SO Alabama Stat 22.95 23.00 1.1 6
40 Octave, Jimmie FR Northwood (F 22.44 23.09 0.2 5
41 Carew, Abdullah SO Embry-Riddle 22.75 23.11 1.1 6
42 Smith, Devon FR Webber 22.88 23.13 1.1 6
43 Smith, Dequarius SO Alabama Stat 24.02 23.31 2.1 8
44 McNair, Taurean FR Limestone 23.50 23.39 3.0 7
45 Hamm, Kyle JR Usc-Beaufort 23.51 23.44 3.0 7
46 Hall, Tyronn FR Limestone 23.84 23.55 3.0 7
47 Johnson, Kevin FR Bethune-Cook 21.91 23.72 1.8 3
48 Soley-Bain, Akeem FR Bethune-Cook 22.20 24.34 0.6 4
49 Black, Ryan SR Claflin 23.96 24.80 3.0 7
50 Mccormick, Carlos JR TN Associati 25.99 25.05 2.1 8
51 Johnson III, Samuel Unattached 25.23 28.02 2.1 8
-- Bogan, Elijah FR Bethune-Cook 22.91 FS 1.1 6
-- Jamsion, Isaish JR Edward Water 22.51 FS 0.2 5
Event 21 Women 400 Meter Dash Univ
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Williams, Santina JR Alabama Stat 53.86 53.71 1
2 Etienne, Tatiana SO Alabama Stat 55.28 53.87 1
3 Frazier, Brianna Dominion Tra 54.90 54.47 1
4 Christian, Erika SO Arkansas Sta 55.52 55.57 2 55.566
5 Wedderburn, Kimberly SR Alabama Stat 54.91 55.57 1 55.570
6 Smith, Keturah FR Arkansas Sta 56.08 55.65 2
7 Stegall, Asha SO Georgia Sout 55.31 56.48 1
8 Hooker, Emily FR Miami (Ohio) 56.50 56.63 2
9 Hodnett, Tatyana FR Jacksonville 58.03 57.03 3
10 Howell, Michelle SO Jacksonville 57.99 57.23 3
11 Grimes, Hallie FR North Florid 58.41 57.52 3
12 Mahone, Jerrica SR Alabama Stat 55.48 57.76 1
13 Gordon, Kadijah JR Alabama Stat 55.17 57.79 1
14 Byrd, Carrie JR Claflin 55.88 57.90 2
15 McMahon, Hayley SR Col. of Char 57.51 57.95 2
16 King, Deanna FR Col. of Char 1:00.70 58.73 5
17 Thomas, Kimberly SR Georgia Sout 56.55 58.83 2
18 Player, Aryelle JR Miami (Ohio) 58.89 59.30 4
19 Bowen, Aisha FR Bethune-Cook 1:00.10 59.52 4
20 Andrews, Kaliyah FR Limestone 1:00.70 59.65 5
21 Johnson, Tayler SO North Florid 58.50 59.75 3
22 Mallory, Tineisha FR Bethune-Cook 57.99 59.89 3
23 Stewart, Raven SO Northwood (F 1:00.60 59.93 5
24 Robbins, Tuskia JR Edward Water 57.68 59.97 2
25 Doucette, Lorna SR Col. of Char 59.99 1:00.71 4
26 Whitaker, Anna SR Southern Mai 1:00.00 1:00.86 4
27 Taylor, Brandi FR Spartanburg 59.50 1:00.89 4
28 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk FR Limestone 1:02.40 1:01.19 5
29 Davis, Zuri FR Miami (Ohio) 59.20 1:01.41 4
30 McBeam, Marsielle JR West Virgini 1:02.00 1:01.52 5
31 Stone, Hannah JR West Virgini 1:02.00 1:01.77 5
32 Hubbard, Seanique FR Edward Water 1:03.40 1:01.94 5
33 Callender, Dejeour FR Edward Water 1:02.30 1:02.26 5
34 Pierce, Bre'Shea SO Webber 57.69 1:02.93 3
35 McNeil, Shamoya FR West Virgini 1:02.00 1:03.03 5
36 Trigg, Kasie JR Bethune-Cook 59.99 1:03.23 4
37 Miller, Jamaica FR Claflin 59.95 1:03.50 4
38 Jaskulski, Carly FR North Florid 1:04.50 1:04.46 6
39 Miller, Shonte SO Embry-Riddle 1:04.50 1:05.27 6
39 Thomas, Jaime SO Usc-Beaufort 1:00.00 1:05.27 4
41 Richards, Tyi FR Spartanburg 1:05.60 1:08.28 6
42 Humphrey, Taylor FR Edward Water 1:06.00 1:09.75 6
Event 22 Men 400 Meter Dash Univ
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Meyer, Joseph SR Arkansas Sta 47.06 47.75 1
2 Thermidor, Edens SO Northwood (F 48.50 48.11 2
3 Moore, Jonathan FR Bethune-Cook 47.51 48.35 1
4 Jackson, Christopher FR Bethune-Cook 47.50 48.57 1
5 Rice, Cameron SO Troy 49.99 48.68 3
6 Makinde, Segun SR Ottawa 48.99 48.80 2
7 Robb, Desmond SO North Florid 49.23 48.83 2
8 Chambers, Travius FR Arkansas Sta 48.45 48.90 1 48.893
9 Davis, Jamel SO Bethune-Cook 49.98 48.90 3 48.897
10 Clarke, Jordan SO Unattached 51.99 48.92 4
11 Rolle, Cecil SR North Florid 48.24 49.03 1
11 Rannie, Shemar FR Alabama Stat 49.25 49.03 2
13 Offiah, Henry JR Arkansas Sta 51.64 49.69 4
14 Sapp, Maurice Unattached 48.30 49.88 1
15 Griffin, Jeremy SR Limestone 48.45 50.17 2
16 Pinchinat, Fiteau FR Edward Water 50.95 50.29 4
17 Dunbar, Ricardo SO Embry-Riddle 51.67 50.65 4
18 Williams, Nicholas SO Claflin 50.11 51.11 3
19 Tyler, Emerson FR Embry-Riddle 50.08 51.74 3
20 Smith, Dequarius SO Alabama Stat 53.21 51.79 5
21 West, Elijah FR Savannah Sta 53.78 51.96 5
22 Williams, Clarence FR Webber 53.99 52.04 5
23 Floyd, Jalen FR Alabama Stat 49.60 52.30 3
24 Saraphin, Herven JR Edward Water 50.25 52.83 4
25 Hamm, Kyle JR Usc-Beaufort 54.14 53.14 5
26 Williams, Christian FR Webber 54.99 53.15 6
27 Smith, Devon FR Webber 52.47 53.36 4
28 Geiger, Timothy FR Claflin 50.01 53.60 3
29 Shuler, Matthew FR Limestone 54.35 54.80 5
30 Mccormick, Carlos JR TN Associati 56.99 56.23 6
31 Law, Trey SO Claflin 53.70 56.91 5
32 Lehman, Rod Unattached 1:07.00 1:07.32 6
Event 23 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus 13.10 13.49q 1.0 1
2 Edwards, Karelle SR Ottawa 13.35 13.73q -1.2 3
3 Walker, Shanique SR Jacksonville 13.11 13.97q -2.5 2
4 Iwuji, Emenderlyn JR Arkansas Sta 13.92 14.03q 0.5 6
5 Richard, Ja'Mesha JR Jacksonville 13.80 14.09q 1.1 5
6 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SO Miami (Ohio) 14.08 14.32q 1.5 4
7 Johnson, Mariah SR Northwood (F 14.03 14.43q 1.1 5
8 Cyprien, Shalynn SO Arkansas Sta 14.36 14.47q 1.0 1
9 Howard, Monica SO Alabama Stat 14.61 14.56q -1.2 3
10 Green-Anderson, Halle JR Embry-Riddle 14.73 14.66 0.5 6
11 Williams, Narricka SR Alabama Stat 13.99 14.70 0.5 6
12 Jordan, Deidra SR Bethune-Cook 14.89 14.73 -1.2 3
13 Brown, Summer JR Bethune-Cook 14.20 14.83 -2.5 2
14 Neal, Alexia JR Col. of Char 14.62 14.94 1.5 4
15 Jackson, Makayla SO Claflin 15.07 14.95 -2.5 2
16 Blount, Sarah Ann SR Wright State 14.31 14.99 1.0 1
17 Hearn, Tianna FR North Florid 14.80 15.00 1.1 5
18 Stigarll, Aleeah SO Troy 15.07 15.08 -1.2 3
18 Terrell, Alicia SO Alabama Stat 15.12 15.08 1.5 4
20 Schwietz, Riley FR Troy 15.05 15.31 1.0 1
21 Baker, Jessica JR Miami (Ohio) 14.98 15.43 -2.5 2
22 Perry, Blake FR Jacksonville 14.86 15.46 1.5 4
22 Jenkins, Erica SR Bethune-Cook 15.46 15.46 0.5 6
24 Miller, Emily FR North Florid 15.30 15.49 0.5 6
25 White, Jaymi SR Savannah Sta 14.69 15.62 1.1 5
26 Morley, Tashan FR Edward Water 18.79 15.97 1.0 1
27 Mobley-Luke, Rian SO Georgia Sout 16.99 15.98 1.5 4
28 Matthews, Qwaneshia SR Limestone 15.15 16.45 1.1 5
29 Moss, Kaley JR Wright State 14.99 16.61 1.0 1
30 Ramirez, Evanna JR Embry-Riddle 17.90 16.79 1.5 4
31 Brown, Jasmine FR Alabama Stat 15.52 16.82 1.1 5
32 Brooks, Tessa SO Miami (Ohio) 15.85 16.83 -2.5 2
33 Rolle, Valencia FR Bethune-Cook 18.31 16.98 -2.5 2
34 Hyppolite, Juliette SR Bethune-Cook 17.54 17.06 1.1 5
35 Tarvin, Selena FR Jacksonville 16.85 17.28 -2.5 2
36 Abrahamowicz, Katie FR Wright State 15.80 17.64 -1.2 3
37 Toth, Rachelle JR Usc-Beaufort 17.48 17.78 0.5 6
38 Durant, Chante SR Claflin 16.20 17.85 1.0 1
39 Swann, Denisha FR Edward Water 18.16 18.76 -1.2 3
40 Fair, Jimeka SO Edward Water 16.99 20.56 1.1 5
Event 23 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Lloyd, Cassandra Runners Plus 13.49 13.68 -2.4
2 Edwards, Karelle SR Ottawa 13.73 13.75 -2.4
3 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SO Miami (Ohio) 14.32 14.24 -2.4
4 Iwuji, Emenderlyn JR Arkansas Sta 14.03 14.30 -2.4
5 Cyprien, Shalynn SO Arkansas Sta 14.47 14.41 -2.4
6 Johnson, Mariah SR Northwood (F 14.43 14.62 -2.4
7 Howard, Monica SO Alabama Stat 14.56 17.45 -2.4
Event 24 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaba, Sekou SR Ottawa 13.70 13.83q 0.9 3
2 Hall, Cameron SR Savannah Sta 13.89 13.91q 0.9 3
3 Clarke, Kemar SR Blue Lightni 13.52 14.27q 1.4 1
4 Ellis, Billy JR Arkansas Sta 14.21 14.37q 1.4 1
5 Ross, Jonathan FR Limestone 14.60 14.70q 0.9 3
6 Gourdine, Brandon JR Usc-Beaufort 15.07 14.93q 2.7 2
7 Lewis, Malik JR Bethune-Cook 14.10 15.11q 0.9 3
8 Dori, Alex SR Embry-Riddle 14.97 15.18q 0.9 3
9 Drones, Kylon FR Limestone 15.18 15.20q 1.4 1
10 Wiley, Jonah FR Arkansas Sta 14.85 15.29 1.4 1
11 Hall, Tyronn FR Limestone 15.25 15.42 1.4 1
12 Thomas, Randy JR Savannah Sta 15.04 15.44 0.9 3
13 Dyer, Douglas SR Troy 15.31 15.53 2.7 2
14 Walker, Jordan Unattached 16.40 16.35 2.7 2
15 Peters, Nick FR Embry-Riddle 16.47 16.45 1.4 1
16 Saint Preux, Junior SR Bethune-Cook 14.42 16.54 2.7 2
17 Duffy, Jakori FR Edward Water 16.39 17.05 0.9 3
18 Bennett, Jose' SR Edward Water 17.11 18.03 1.4 1
19 Adams, Terrance FR Alabama Stat 14.23 21.19 1.4 1
-- Shaw, O'Shane SO Alabama Stat 19.68 DNF 2.7 2
Event 24 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Kaba, Sekou SR Ottawa 13.83 13.91 2.4
2 Clarke, Kemar SR Blue Lightni 14.27 14.13 2.4
3 Ellis, Billy JR Arkansas Sta 14.37 14.53 2.4
4 Ross, Jonathan FR Limestone 14.70 14.62 2.4
5 Lewis, Malik JR Bethune-Cook 15.11 14.96 2.4
6 Drones, Kylon FR Limestone 15.20 15.18 2.4
7 Dori, Alex SR Embry-Riddle 15.18 15.20 2.4
8 Wiley, Jonah FR Arkansas Sta 15.29 15.31 2.4
Event 25 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Montcalm, Noelle Unattached 57.55 57.36 1
2 Walker, Shanique SR Jacksonville 58.51 1:01.62 1
3 Jackson, Makayla SO Claflin 1:01.70 1:02.76 1
4 Damron, Gracee Unattached 1:03.05 1:03.30 2
5 Metcalfe, Kristen FR Embry-Riddle 1:01.10 1:04.26 1
6 Rice, Morgan FR Miami (Ohio) 1:02.90 1:04.36 2
7 Neal, Alexia JR Col. of Char 1:03.10 1:04.56 2
8 Tafoya, Martina SO Embry-Riddle 1:03.50 1:04.96 2
9 Wollney, Kathie JR Miami (Ohio) 1:02.60 1:05.05 2
10 Williams, Narricka SR Alabama Stat 1:01.60 1:05.46 1
11 Moss, Kaley JR Wright State 1:03.20 1:05.57 2
12 Matthews, Qwaneshia SR Limestone 1:06.30 1:05.71 3
13 Hearn, Tianna FR North Florid 1:07.10 1:05.73 3
14 Younker, Alyssa JR North Florid 1:02.40 1:06.26 1
15 Howard, Monica SO Alabama Stat 1:05.80 1:06.76 3
16 Day, Mecca FR Col. of Char 1:09.27 4
17 Brown, Jasmine FR Alabama Stat 1:10.00 1:09.50 3
18 Elmore, Miara FR Savannah Sta 1:09.00 1:10.43 3
19 Johnson, Taylor JR Georgia Sout 1:07.40 1:10.52 3
20 Toth, Rachelle JR Usc-Beaufort 1:13.20 1:11.15 4
21 Hill, Nia JR Georgia Sout 1:03.50 1:11.49 2
22 Chambers, Tamara FR Embry-Riddle 1:14.60 1:12.07 4
23 Morley, Tashan FR Edward Water 1:20.50 1:12.40 4
24 Mouafo, Jacky JR Unattached 1:00.70 1:13.28 1
25 Durrett, Amber SR Edward Water 1:12.60 1:14.60 4
26 Beaver, Erin FR Miami (Ohio) 1:06.70 1:14.75 3
27 Swann, Denisha FR Edward Water 1:15.30 1:16.54 4
28 Calhoun, Anquinette JR Edward Water 1:11.20 1:17.59 3
29 Leger, Roseline SO Edward Water 1:16.60 1:20.24 4
30 Shufford, Jenira JR Jacksonville 1:03.00 1:21.90 2
Event 26 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Shakir, Lemaar SR Savannah Sta 51.59 52.84 1
2 Crompton, Kyle SO North Florid 52.51 54.02 1
3 Davis, Brandon JR Savannah Sta 55.04 54.23 1
4 Dori, Alex SR Embry-Riddle 54.19 55.12 1
5 Gourdine, Brandon JR Usc-Beaufort 56.15 56.03 2
6 Drones, Kylon FR Limestone 57.50 56.42 2
7 Banks, Tremayne SR Bethune-Cook 52.50 56.52 1
8 Heholt, Brent FR Bethune-Cook 53.50 57.43 1
9 Peters, Nick FR Embry-Riddle 58.63 59.38 2
10 Iles, Jason JR Troy 56.99 1:00.06 2
11 Duffy, Jakori FR Edward Water 59.61 1:00.12 2
12 Lewis, Malik JR Bethune-Cook 54.20 1:02.16 1
13 Bennett, Jose' SR Edward Water 59.96 1:03.37 2
14 Adams, Terrance FR Alabama Stat 57.56 1:07.10 2
Event 27 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Alabama State 'A' 45.39 46.21 1
2 Claflin 'B' 45.89 47.68 1
3 Miami (Ohio) 'A' 46.45 48.46 1
4 Alabama State 'B' 46.12 48.95 1
5 Edward Waters 'A' 48.20 49.26 2
6 Embry-Riddle 'A' 47.00 49.80 2
7 Claflin 'A' 47.96 50.90 2
8 Wright State 'A' 50.00 51.38 2
9 Edward Waters 'B' 51.62 2
-- Arkansas State 'A' 46.00 DNF 1
-- Bethune-Cookman 'A' 45.70 DNF 1
-- Jacksonville 'A' 44.84 DNF 1
Event 28 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Univ
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Alabama State 'A' 41.01 41.64 1
2 Arkansas State 'A' 40.48 41.87 1
3 Embry-Riddle 'A' 41.43 42.92 1
4 North Florida 'A' 42.75 43.35 2
5 Northwood (Fla.) 'A' 41.90 43.53 2
6 Alabama State 'B' 41.65 43.73 2
7 Dominion Track Club 'A' 42.41 44.06 2
8 Edward Waters 'A' 42.03 44.52 2
9 Webber 'A' 42.45 44.78 2
10 Claflin 'A' 40.74 45.88 1
-- Bethune-Cookman 'A' 40.40 DNF 1
Event 29 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Miami (Ohio) 'A' 3:45.00 3:51.52 1
2 North Florida 'A' 3:49.80 3:54.18 1
3 Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:48.30 3:56.07 1
4 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:48.50 3:57.54 1
5 Miami (Ohio) 'B' 3:52.00 4:03.13 2
6 Miami (Ohio) 'D' 3:53.00 4:06.00 2
7 Claflin 'A' 3:51.00 4:06.11 1
8 Edward Waters 'B' 4:07.00 4:06.34 1
9 Miami (Ohio) 'C' 3:52.00 4:06.46 2
10 Northwood (Fla.) 'A' 4:02.80 4:10.25 2
11 Webber 'A' 4:01.90 4:11.47 2
12 Edward Waters 'C' 4:12.00 4:21.66 2
13 Edward Waters 'A' 3:59.10 4:23.64 2
-- Bethune-Cookman 'B' 3:55.00 DNF 2
Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Univ
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dominion Track Club 'A' 3:12.00 3:16.15 1
2 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:11.00 3:17.34 1
3 North Florida 'A' 3:13.60 3:18.75 1
4 Bethune-Cookman 'B' 3:15.00 3:28.47 1
5 Northwood (Fla.) 'A' 3:19.00 3:30.65 2
6 Edward Waters 'A' 3:22.80 3:32.56 2
7 Spartanburg Methodist 'A' 3:25.00 3:33.07 2
8 Claflin 'A' 3:22.20 3:38.07 2
9 Edward Waters 'B' 3:30.00 3:38.93 2
Event 33 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Univ
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West Virginia 'B' 9:10.70 9:02.81
2 Alabama State 'A' 8:54.60 9:16.71
3 Jacksonville 'A' 9:05.00 9:20.92
4 Miami (Ohio) 'A' 9:00.00 9:29.06
5 North Florida 'B' 9:20.00 9:30.30
6 Embry-Riddle 'A' 9:24.20 9:55.19
7 Georgia Southern 'A' 10:33.79
8 Edward Waters 'B' 10:30.00 11:03.21
9 Edward Waters 'A' 10:21.30 11:07.62
Event 34 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Univ
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 7:51.53
2 Embry-Riddle 'A' 7:35.80 7:54.18
3 North Florida 'A' 7:52.00 8:04.36
4 Claflin 'A' 8:34.10 8:26.45
5 Edward Waters 'A' 8:27.40 8:29.13
6 Webber 'A' 8:03.10 8:32.73
Event 35 Women 800 Meter Run Univ
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Philbert, Vanessa SO North Florid 2:10.00 2:11.11 1
2 Mahone, Jerrica SR Alabama Stat 2:13.60 2:13.00 1
3 Olsen, Dagmar FR North Florid 2:11.00 2:14.45 1
4 Mills, Julia FR Bethune-Cook 2:13.00 2:15.06 1
5 Gilmore, Asea SR Savannah Sta 2:19.40 2:16.44 2
6 Levine, Marina SO Embry-Riddle 2:17.60 2:16.49 2
7 Cassidy, Carlee SO Col. of Char 2:21.70 2:16.79 3
8 Towns, Whitley JR Jacksonville 2:11.20 2:17.08 1
9 Ebert, Brandee FR Alabama Stat 2:13.70 2:17.43 1
10 Siemens, Kyla FR Jacksonville 2:15.00 2:18.15 1
11 Rodriguez, Morgan SO North Florid 2:19.40 2:19.64 2
12 Klonne, Allison SO Miami (Ohio) 2:22.50 2:19.72 3
13 Byrd, Carrie JR Claflin 2:17.80 2:20.10 2
14 Small-Towns, Marissa FR Col. of Char 2:19.30 2:21.07 2
15 Clark, Cierra Unattached 2:24.00 2:21.65 3
16 King, Kaitlin SO North Florid 2:19.00 2:23.01 2
17 Willett, Bailey FR Georgia Sout 2:22.60 2:23.27 3
18 Cazares, Rachel FR North Florid 2:17.00 2:24.77 2
19 Maddox, Aisha SR Col. of Char 2:22.90 2:24.92 3
20 Beckmann, Kelsey SR Unattached 2:22.00 2:25.64 3
21 Marino, Caitlin SO Jacksonville 2:22.00 2:25.87 3
22 Nygren, Lauren SR Webber 2:20.30 2:26.72 3
23 McLeod, Juells SO Jacksonville 2:24.10 2:27.25 3
24 Whitfield, Kathi SO Webber 2:27.60 2:27.92 3
25 Orr, Alex FR Embry-Riddle 2:27.00 2:30.05 3
26 Miller, Jamaica FR Claflin 2:29.20 2:31.92 4
27 Ross, Aleiyah SR Embry-Riddle 2:28.30 2:34.70 4
28 Jackson, Briana SO Jacksonville 2:26.30 2:35.03 3
29 Harris, Ray'nesha FR Edward Water 2:40.40 2:37.71 4
30 Simon, Dayja FR Jacksonville 2:28.00 2:37.93 4
31 Christopher, Eden FR Limestone 2:35.70 2:38.04 4
32 Paczynski, Brianna FR Embry-Riddle 2:42.40 2:39.44 4
33 Crites, Alisha FR Unattached 2:36.00 2:39.91 4
34 Plummer, Cianne SO Southern Mai 2:36.00 2:40.12 4
35 Mathias, Paige SR Limestone 2:40.00 2:40.46 4
36 Bolden, Assunta JR Edward Water 2:45.50 2:42.00 4
37 Brown, Madison SO Bethune-Cook 2:30.00 2:46.17 4
38 Vitale, Ariana FR Edward Water 2:35.00 2:48.38 4
39 Jennette, Libby FR Limestone 2:40.50 2:50.45 4
40 Cooper, Ricardia FR Bethune-Cook 2:16.00 2:53.42 2
Event 36 Men 800 Meter Run Univ
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jones, Corey FR Savannah Sta 1:57.00 1:54.90 2
2 Mays, Jamin JR Embry-Riddle 1:53.70 1:55.08 1
3 Brown, Bryont SO Alabama Stat 1:54.10 1:55.13 1
4 Del Valle, Armando Unattached 1:55.30 1:55.22 2
5 Carpenter, Andrew SO Unattached 1:56.50 1:55.27 2
6 Lagat, Joel FR Claflin 1:57.30 1:56.04 2
7 James, Rayford FR North Florid 1:53.90 1:56.64 1
8 Heron, Kevin FR North Florid 1:56.60 1:57.48 2
9 Ernest, Andre SO Northwood (F 1:58.50 1:57.61 3
10 Acuna, Cristian SO North Florid 1:54.40 1:57.66 1
11 Kraus, Zach SR Embry-Riddle 1:54.80 1:58.40 1
12 Ross, Corey FR Limestone 2:00.14 1:59.50 3
13 O'Neill, Nic SO Usc-Beaufort 2:00.50 1:59.64 3
14 Persha, Devontae FR Embry-Riddle 1:57.10 1:59.90 2
15 Flores, Carlos SR Alabama Stat 1:54.80 2:00.35 1
16 Fitch, Billy FR Embry-Riddle 2:00.90 2:00.46 3
17 Spradlin, Ray Unattached 1:58.00 2:00.49 3
18 Gregor, Emil Unattached 2:00.00 2:00.91 3
19 Fell, James FR Embry-Riddle 2:01.30 2:01.71 4
20 Vazquez, Christian FR Webber 2:06.00 2:02.89 4
21 Harlow, Shane FR Edward Water 2:07.20 2:03.11 5
22 Smith, Michael FR Savannah Sta 2:04.30 2:03.44 4
23 Hudson, Chris SO Claflin 1:58.80 2:03.49 3
24 Morgan, Cameron FR Spartanburg 2:02.00 2:03.69 4
25 Stathis, Costa SO North Florid 1:57.50 2:04.01 2
26 Napier, Josh FR North Florid 2:02.00 2:04.58 4
27 Duncan, Devon FR Limestone 2:04.60 2:05.39 4
28 Rosemond, Kelvin FR Spartanburg 2:03.00 2:05.44 4
29 Slaton, Cristian FR Limestone 2:07.00 2:05.80 5
30 Moreland, Trequan FR Webber 2:07.20 2:06.63 5
31 Williams, Nicholas SO Claflin 1:59.90 2:06.94 3
32 Geiger, Timothy FR Claflin 2:00.60 2:07.18 3
33 Pancotto, Michael Unattached 2:00.00 2:07.25 3
34 Joseph, Charles FR Edward Water 2:10.50 2:07.43 5
35 Olenja, Khalid FR Spartanburg 2:05.00 2:09.12 4
36 Alexander, Gary FR Edward Water 2:07.10 2:09.63 5
37 Martin, Darrell FR Edward Water 2:13.20 2:10.06 5
38 Barron, Gabriel SR Webber 2:09.70 2:10.13 5
39 Darazi, Michael SO Limestone 2:07.00 2:10.39 4
40 Wright, David FR Webber 2:15.80 2:12.91 5
41 Anderson, Prentice FR Edward Water 2:08.50 2:13.63 5
42 Collins, Dominic SO Limestone 2:13.60 2:13.86 5
43 kaminski, bartosh Edward Water 2:15.31 4
44 Corbett, Marcus FR Webber 2:14.10 2:15.45 5
45 Law, Trey SO Claflin 2:24.60 2:21.82 5
46 Martin, Jonathon Ga Southern 2:12.00 2:23.55 5
Event 37 Women 1500 Meter Run Univ
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Valdes, Alessandra JR North Florid 4:30.70 4:35.08 1
2 McMahon, Hayley SR Col. of Char 4:28.40 4:37.35 1
3 Cassidy, Carlee SO Col. of Char 4:42.10 4:40.70 1
4 Hoover, Lauren SO Miami (Ohio) 4:37.00 4:41.57 1
5 Towns, Whitley JR Jacksonville 4:42.70 4:42.39 1
6 Irwin, Alexis JR North Florid 4:34.40 4:42.43 1
7 Beaver, Megan JR Miami (Ohio) 4:43.90 4:43.98 1
8 Beckmann, Kelsey SR Unattached 4:48.00 4:45.50 1
9 Brelsford, Mary SO Col. of Char 4:58.90 4:50.74 2
10 Kiple, McKenna SO Miami (Ohio) 4:43.70 4:52.11 1
11 Stallings, Emily FR North Florid 4:40.00 4:52.54 1
12 Licea, Rachel SO North Florid 4:47.20 4:53.02 1
13 McLeod, Juells SO Jacksonville 4:53.20 4:54.70 1
14 Cameron, Alexandra FR Miami (Ohio) 4:32.00 4:54.72 1
15 Catoe, Hannah SR Col. of Char 4:57.80 4:58.20 2
16 Spring, Amanda Stetson 5:00.00 4:59.17 2
17 Booth, Abigail FR Georgia Sout 4:59.67 2
18 Davis, Brooke JR Southern Mai 5:14.30 5:00.70 2
19 Lord, Ashton SO Georgia Sout 5:10.60 5:04.91 2
20 Koning, Karli FR Georgia Sout 5:09.22 2
21 Scott, Laurie Stetson 5:30.00 5:10.10 2
22 Parker, Rebecca FR Georgia Sout 5:15.70 2
23 Christopher, Eden FR Limestone 5:20.00 5:16.55 2
24 kaczorowski, macey Unattached 5:18.13 1
25 Paczynski, Brianna FR Embry-Riddle 5:15.00 5:20.18 2
26 Cosgrove, Jessica JR Stetson 5:30.00 5:21.51 2
27 Crites, Alisha FR Unattached 5:20.00 5:21.62 2
28 Love, Rebecca SR Embry-Riddle 5:00.80 5:29.23 2
29 Menge, Trixi JR Stetson 5:30.00 5:31.76 2
30 Moreno, Daniella Stetson 5:35.00 5:39.59 2
31 Montgomery, Emily JR Limestone 6:00.00 5:57.94 2
Event 38 Men 1500 Meter Run Univ
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Morken, Nick FR North Florid 3:50.80 3:53.63 1
2 Mundy, Corey FR Flagler 3:55.00 3:55.15 1
3 Brown, Ricy SR Bethune-Cook 4:00.00 3:55.43 1
4 Stahl, Tyler FR North Florid 3:57.00 3:55.76 1
5 Hernandez, Alec SR Embry-Riddle 3:52.80 3:56.79 1
6 Carpenter, Andrew SO Unattached 3:57.90 3:57.68 1
7 Fuller, Jacob SR North Florid 4:02.00 3:57.83 1
8 Sgaglio, Cord SR Limestone 3:59.90 3:58.17 1
9 Hort, Brad FR North Florid 4:02.00 3:58.82 1
10 Bryan, Jeremy JR North Florid 3:56.00 4:00.79 1
11 Johnston, Mackenzie JR Col. of Char 3:56.00 4:01.92 1
12 Schein, Henning FR Armstrong St 3:57.00 4:02.40 1
13 Denson, Drew NA Unat-Stetson 4:09.00 4:06.66 2
14 Del Valle, Armando Unattached 4:20.00 4:07.06 3
15 Lagat, Joel FR Claflin 4:19.10 4:08.56 2
16 Vazquez, Christian FR Webber 4:18.00 4:08.64 2
17 Dunne, Carl JR Unattached 4:03.00 4:09.47 2
18 Lintz, Palmer JR Embry-Riddle 4:11.00 4:09.58 2
19 silas, elijah SO Unattached 4:13.00 4:09.86 2
20 Deleva, Anthony FR Unattached 4:08.00 4:10.07 2
21 Corneloup, Guillaume FR Armstrong St 4:02.00 4:10.81 1
22 Kosiorek, Crew SO Col. of Char 4:02.00 4:11.09 1
23 Payne, Stephen FR Jacksonville 4:09.40 4:12.68 2
24 Simpson, Scott SO North Florid 4:03.00 4:13.21 1
25 Vallar, James SO North Florid 4:07.00 4:13.30 2
26 Spradlin, Ray Unattached 4:05.00 4:17.99 2
27 Fell, James FR Embry-Riddle 4:24.50 4:21.85 3
28 Hudson, Chris SO Claflin 4:21.60 4:27.07 3
29 Darazi, Michael SO Limestone 4:31.60 4:27.21 3
30 Barron, Gabriel SR Webber 4:22.00 4:27.82 3
31 Gregor, Emil Unattached 4:30.00 4:29.41 3
32 Pancotto, Michael Unattached 4:30.00 4:32.73 3
33 Thigpen, Gregory FR Alabama Stat 4:35.78 3
34 Wright, David FR Webber 4:30.60 4:36.15 3
35 Hodgins, Ryan NA Unat-Stetson 4:45.00 4:37.30 3
36 Corbett, Marcus FR Webber 4:30.50 4:43.10 3
37 Finnk, Austyn NA Unat-Stetson 4:55.00 4:44.13 3
38 Lerner, Alex Unattached 4:50.00 4:45.72 3
39 Newfrock, Ryan NA Unat-Stetson 4:55.00 4:57.12 3
40 Shaw, O'Shane SO Alabama Stat 5:18.00 5:54.92 3
Event 39 Women 5000 Meter Run Univ
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rankine, Paige JR Alabama Stat 17:11.80 17:18.38
2 Gonzalez, Lauren JR North Florid 17:35.50 17:51.18
3 Lesane, Artrailia JR Alabama Stat 17:27.40 17:59.16
4 Taylor, Sarra FR Miami (Ohio) 18:47.50 18:12.02
5 Starrett, Sarah FR Miami (Ohio) 18:35.00 18:13.95
6 Churchill, Victoria FR Col. of Char 18:25.50 18:23.98
7 Consol, Clarissa Stetson 18:17.00 18:28.77
8 Kafer, Jessica JR North Florid 18:37.00
9 McKinney, Christina FR North Florid 18:37.72
10 Pan, Nyajock SO Bethune-Cook 18:21.40 18:41.49
11 Scavuzzo, Maria FR Miami (Ohio) 18:35.00 18:42.16
12 Mullins, Jackie SO Miami (Ohio) 18:38.90 18:43.22
13 DeVita, Adrienne JR Stetson 19:33.70 18:43.45
14 Meyer, Grace FR North Florid 19:10.30 18:44.26
15 Culp, Abby JR Col. of Char 18:54.70 18:51.40
16 Hancock, Amanda SR Miami (Ohio) 18:40.00 18:55.67
17 Ramirez, Hanna JR Flagler 18:45.30 19:00.45
18 Wolff, Michelle FR North Florid 18:58.30 19:09.23
19 Williams, Shakalia Alabama Stat 19:19.50 19:23.59
20 Boldrin, Brianne Stetson 19:47.60 19:24.92
21 Koning, Karli FR Georgia Sout 18:57.70 19:25.55
22 Glasser, Carley Unattached 18:50.00 19:27.89
23 Spears, Hayley FR Alabama Stat 20:08.80 19:40.60
24 Lavallias, Sade FR Alabama Stat 19:42.80 19:41.03
25 Williams, Kennadee FR North Florid 19:46.12
26 Golicher, Kallie FR Col. of Char 20:16.60 20:03.97
27 Sams, Danielle SR Col. of Char 18:26.90 20:04.12
28 Robbins, Tayla SR Southern Mai 19:48.50 20:04.52
29 Piggott, Dallas Unattached 20:14.07
30 Hutson, Tiffany FR Limestone 19:40.00 20:15.16
31 Lord, Ashton SO Georgia Sout 20:27.80
32 Bartley, Markia SO Alabama Stat 20:30.43
33 Sylvester, Jazmyn SO Southern Mai 19:35.00 20:35.61
34 Sebetka, Amanda SO North Florid 20:50.40 21:05.18
35 Wood, Nicole FR North Florid 20:30.00 21:17.91
Event 40 Men 5000 Meter Run Univ
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lenz, Valentin JR Unattached 15:05.00 15:04.42
2 Schein, Henning FR Armstrong St 15:20.00 15:18.82
3 Carpenter, Andrew SO Unattached 15:08.00 15:22.49
4 Martinez, Alex SO Unattached 15:30.00 15:24.52
5 Norton_, Wesley FR Unattached 15:32.59
6 McMahon, Sean NA Unat-Col. of 16:23.00 15:33.40
7 Smith, Andrew FR Flagler 15:20.00 15:40.07
8 Hodge, Dillon FR Flagler 15:20.00 15:41.90
9 Mack, Sam FR Flagler 15:20.00 15:48.17
10 Jones, Crisman NA Unat-Flagler 15:20.00 15:51.43
11 Seften, Adam JR Col. of Char 15:50.00 15:51.93
12 Tierney, Joshua SO Col. of Char 15:55.00 16:00.90
13 Deleva, Anthony FR Unattached 15:59.00 16:16.36
14 Beery, Joseph NA Unat-Stetson 16:07.00 16:16.82
15 Tyler, Andrew SO Col. of Char 15:50.00 16:17.99
16 Merrill, Andrew JR Jacksonville 16:38.90 16:23.34
17 Wood, Tyler JR Col. of Char 16:11.90 16:29.03
18 Licht, Caleb SO North Florid 16:36.32
19 Swing, Scott SO Limestone 16:40.00 16:56.68
20 Garcia-Lynn, Matthew SO Spartanburg 17:00.30 16:59.33
21 Tate, Cory FR Limestone 17:00.00 17:15.69
22 Riggs, Jason JR Embry-Riddle 16:17.30 17:24.50
23 Shelton, Donald FR Armstrong St 15:45.80 17:54.63
24 Payne, Jarquez SO Armstrong St 17:59.00 18:28.91
25 White, Joseph FR Limestone 18:15.00 18:58.65
Event 41 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Baker, Elle SR North Florid 10:29.20 10:30.86
2 Butcher, Cara SO Col. of Char 12:10.80 11:11.53
3 Hensley, Kelly SO North Florid 11:32.27
4 Parker, Rebecca FR Georgia Sout 12:34.30 12:07.76
5 Ross, Aleiyah SR Embry-Riddle 11:49.90 12:37.22
6 Holley, Madison FR Limestone 13:00.00 12:56.85
7 Harris, Ray'nesha FR Edward Water 16:05.97
8 Calhoun, Anquinette JR Edward Water 13:15.20 16:06.01
9 Bolden, Assunta JR Edward Water 15:44.30 16:06.13
-- Kostka, Kornelia JR Col. of Char 11:41.20 DNF
Event 42 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bett, Vincent SR Embry-Riddle 9:10.50 9:39.10
2 Damato, Michael SO North Florid 9:47.12
3 Putnam, Nicolaus SO Col. of Char 10:00.00 10:10.34
4 Smith, Shawn SR Limestone 10:45.00 10:14.35
5 Lawrence, Adam FR Embry-Riddle 9:50.00 10:26.10
6 Steagall, Chase JR Limestone 10:58.90 10:39.77
7 Rhodus, Chase JR Usc-Beaufort 10:21.70 10:47.43
8 Harlow, Shane FR Edward Water 11:24.80 10:54.07
9 Hall, Ryan FR Limestone 11:45.00 11:38.29
10 Berhane, Reymond JR Edward Water 12:19.60 12:56.57
11 Martin, Darrell FR Edward Water 13:01.62
12 Andrews, Ryan FR Edward Water 13:10.14
-- Langenberg, Bradley FR North Florid DNF
Event 43 Girls High Jump HS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Greene, Nicole 12 Ponte Vedra 6-00.00 6-00.00 1.82m
2 Powers, Kirby 12 St. Johns Co 5-04.00 5-04.00 1.62m
3 Evans, Laurice 11 East River H 5-03.00 5-02.00 1.57m
3 Rice, Frances 12 Bolles HS 5-03.00 5-02.00 1.57m
5 Hornsby, Maya 12 Harvest Comm 4-08.00 4-10.00 1.47m
6 Thomas, Anaya 12 Kathleen HS 4-11.00 4-10.00 1.47m
6 Myslinski, Emily 12 Bishop Kenny 4-10.00 1.47m
8 Deleuran, Patricia 12 Fleming Isla 4-08.00 4-10.00 1.47m
9 Moreno, Camila 10 Bishop Kenny 4-10.00 4-10.00 1.47m
10 Lewis, Kayonna 11 Fleming Isla 5-00.00 4-08.00 1.42m
11 Walls, Anna 10 Flagler Palm 4-10.00 4-08.00 1.42m
11 Murray, Madison 8 Providence S 4-06.00 4-08.00 1.42m
11 Anthony, Nia 10 Oakleaf HS 4-10.00 4-08.00 1.42m
14 Reese, Kennedie 9 Lake Mary HS 4-10.00 4-08.00 1.42m
15 Vanbennekom, Olivia 10 Episcopal Sc 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Fasanelli, Gabriela 9 Ponte Vedra 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
17 DeLisle, Kaci 10 First Coast 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.37m
17 Curtis, Cecily 12 Academy of H 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
19 Hahn, Katherine 9 Academy of H 4-10.00 4-06.00 1.37m
20 Ecker, Karli 12 Creekside HS 4-10.00 4-06.00 1.37m
21 Foster, Hannah 8 St. Johns Co 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.37m
22 Carter, Gabi 8 Episcopal Sc 4-06.00 4-04.00 1.32m
23 Small, Marika 9 Lake Weir HS 4-02.00 1.27m
24 Miller, Brooke 11 Bishop Kenny 4-10.00 4-00.00 1.21m
-- Ackerman, Jill 11 The Master's 4-06.00 NH
-- Thomas, Jaqueline 10 Oakleaf HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Sappelton, Danyelle 10 Lake Weir HS 4-00.00 NH
Event 45 Girls Pole Vault HS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Rice, Frances 12 Bolles HS 12-00.00 11-06.00 3.50m
2 Morton, Samantha 12 Ocala Forest 11-00.00 11-00.00 3.35m
3 Jesson, Kaleena 12 East River H 10-06.00 9-06.00 2.89m
4 Vickaryous, Kailee 12 Lake Mary HS 9-06.00 9-06.00 2.89m
5 Smithwick, Elizabeth 12 Episcopal Sc 9-09.00 9-06.00 2.89m
6 Lundy, Ashton 10 Bishop Kenny 9-01.00 9-00.00 2.74m
7 Sessions, Julia 9 Episcopal Sc 10-00.00 9-00.00 2.74m
8 Woodruff, Sydney 10 Lake Mary HS 9-06.00 9-00.00 2.74m
9 Hernesman, Natalie 9 Rockledge HS 8-00.00 8-06.00 2.59m
10 Stelmaszek, Samantha 11 Middleburg H 9-00.00 8-06.00 2.59m
11 Baysinger, Alex 9 Rockledge HS 8-00.00 7-06.00 2.28m
11 Sgro, Madeline 11 Oakleaf HS 8-00.00 7-06.00 2.28m
13 Kroul, Chase 12 Flagler Palm 8-00.00 7-06.00 2.28m
14 Rocker, Kathryn 9 Creekside HS 8-00.00 7-00.00 2.13m
14 Provenzano, Amanda 10 Flagler Palm 8-00.00 7-00.00 2.13m
16 Mathis, Grace 12 Bolles HS 10-00.00 7-00.00 2.13m
16 Preddy, Sarah 9 Bishop Kenny 7-06.00 7-00.00 2.13m
-- West, Maggie 12 Episcopal Sc 9-06.00 XNH
-- Santiago, Thalia 11 Oakleaf HS 6-00.00 NH
-- Gwynn, Talynn 12 East River H 7-06.00 NH
-- Frisbey, Alexa 10 Creekside HS 7-06.00 NH
Event 46 Boys Pole Vault HS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hughes, Jack 12 Tampa Jesuit 14-00.00 14-06.00 4.41m
2 Goreschak, David 12 Bolles HS 12-09.00 13-06.00 4.11m
3 Patrick, Timothy 12 Flagler Palm 14-00.00 13-06.00 4.11m
4 Bertrand, Mark 10 Flagler Palm 13-06.00 13-00.00 3.96m
5 Jones, David 12 Ponte Vedra 13-09.00 13-00.00 3.96m
6 Robertson, Chris 12 John Carroll 11-06.00 12-00.00 3.65m
7 McClure, Connor 12 Creekside HS 12-00.00 11-06.00 3.50m
8 Newberg, Dante 12 Tampa Jesuit 13-00.00 11-06.00 3.50m
9 Powers, Phillip 12 St. Johns Co 11-09.00 11-00.00 3.35m
10 Yardley, Robert 11 Bolles HS 11-00.00 10-06.00 3.20m
11 Alexander, Nolan 11 Nease HS 10-06.00 10-06.00 3.20m
-- Reynolds, Garrison 11 St. Johns Co 8-06.00 NH
-- Dion, Gabriel 9 Ponte Vedra 9-00.00 NH
-- Luu, KhooaKevin 12 St. Augustin 10-00.00 NH
-- Moreno, Sebastian 11 Bishop Kenny 11-06.00 NH
-- Horne, Justin 11 Creekside HS 11-00.00 NH
-- Bell, David 12 Bishop Kenny 15-09.00 NH
-- Yearwood, Zach 11 Nease HS 9-00.00 NH
-- Henderson, Jaeger 10 Oakleaf HS 9-06.00 NH
-- Peralta, Joshua 11 Lake Mary HS 10-00.00 NH
Event 47 Girls Long Jump Top 9 Advanc HS
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Greene, Nicole 12 Ponte Vedra 19-00.00 18-05.00 NWI 5.61m
18-00(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 18-05(NWI)
2 Dorisca, Kyla 11 Nease HS 15-09.00 16-00.50 NWI 4.88m
15-07.75(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) FOUL 15-03.75(NWI) FOUL
3 Simmons, Kaira 11 Rockledge HS 17-03.50 16-00.00 NWI 4.87m
14-04.50(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 16-00(NWI)
4 Seymour, Ka Tia 10 Oakleaf HS 17-05.00 15-11.00 NWI 4.85m
FOUL 15-10(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-11(NWI)
5 Potter, Briana 12 Lake Mary HS 16-11.75 15-06.00 NWI 4.72m
12-02.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-06(NWI)
6 Rice, Frances 12 Bolles HS 17-00.75 15-04.50 NWI 4.68m
14-08(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI)
7 Stevens, Shaniqua 12 Kathleen HS 17-01.50 15-03.75 NWI 4.66m
15-03.75(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) FOUL
8 McNeal, Christine 10 Lake Weir HS 17-04.75 15-02.00 NWI 4.62m
14-06.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 12-06(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)
9 Obasuyi, Osariewmen 11 Oakleaf HS 15-05.00 15-02.00 NWI 4.62m
13-10(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 13-09.75(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)
10 doyle, beau 12 Venice HS 17-04.75 15-00.00 NWI 4.57m
4-09(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI)
11 Hornsby, Maya 12 Harvest Comm 16-06.00 14-10.50 NWI 4.53m
14-10.50(NWI) 13-10.75(NWI) 14-00(NWI)
12 Hornsby, Mariah 12 Harvest Comm 16-09.00 14-07.00 NWI 4.44m
14-07(NWI) FOUL 13-05.50(NWI)
13 Thomas, Anaya 12 Kathleen HS 16-00.50 14-06.00 NWI 4.41m
13-10.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) FOUL
14 Guine, Nia 9 Bolles HS 15-11.75 14-04.75 NWI 4.38m
14-02.50(NWI) FOUL 14-04.75(NWI)
15 Walker, Armani 12 Flagler Palm 16-04.00 14-04.00 NWI 4.36m
14-01(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)
16 Still, Caroline 10 Episcopal Sc 15-04.50 14-03.50 NWI 4.35m
14-03.50(NWI) FOUL 13-03(NWI)
17 Anderson, Amanda 11 Lake Weir HS 15-07.75 14-01.00 NWI 4.29m
14-01(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI)
18 Parsons, Samantha 11 Providence S 13-09.50 13-09.00 NWI 4.19m
FOUL FOUL 13-09(NWI)
19 Cunningham, Sonja 11 Clay High Sc 14-09.00 13-04.00 NWI 4.06m
13-04(NWI) 12-06(NWI) FOUL
20 Ackerman, Jill 11 The Master's 14-00.75 13-04.00 NWI 4.06m
13-04(NWI) FOUL FOUL
21 Fasanelli, Gabriela 9 Ponte Vedra 14-03.00 13-03.75 NWI 4.05m
FOUL 13-03.75(NWI) 12-03(NWI)
22 Volk, Amy 9 St. Joseph A 15-02.00 13-02.50 NWI 4.02m
FOUL FOUL 13-02.50(NWI)
23 Lydecker, Allie 12 Father Lopez 15-07.00 13-02.00 NWI 4.01m
12-02(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 13-02(NWI)
24 Nunez, Alexis 12 Bishop Kenny 14-06.00 12-11.00 NWI 3.93m
FOUL 12-11(NWI) FOUL
25 Nyborg, Alex 10 Father Lopez 13-05.25 12-06.50 NWI 3.82m
FOUL 12-06.50(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI)
26 Sage, Courtney 7 St. Johns Co 13-05.50 12-05.50 NWI 3.79m
FOUL FOUL 12-05.50(NWI)
27 Helman, Stacy 10 The Geneva S 12-08.50 11-07.50 NWI 3.54m
10-11(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 11-05(NWI)
28 Borbely, Brittany 12 Providence S 14-03.00 11-00.00 NWI 3.35m
FOUL 11-00(NWI) FOUL
-- Williams, Emari 10 Flagler Palm 15-00.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 48 Boys Long Jump Top 9 Advanc HS
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Daniels, Jonah 12 Episcopal Sc 22-07.00 21-08.00 NWI 6.60m
21-08(NWI) 21-01.50(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 19-11(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 21-03.75(NWI)
2 Smith, Cameron 11 Bolles HS 20-05.50 20-08.00 NWI 6.29m
FOUL 20-08(NWI) FOUL FOUL 15-09.50(NWI) FOUL
3 Melendez, William 12 Bartram Trai 21-03.25 20-05.50 NWI 6.23m
20-04(NWI) 20-05.50(NWI) FOUL PASS PASS PASS
4 Peters, Jeremy 12 Clay High Sc 19-07.25 20-00.50 NWI 6.10m
20-00(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 19-01(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 19-10(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI)
5 Newberg, Dante 12 Tampa Jesuit 21-10.00 19-09.50 NWI 6.03m
19-02.50(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) PASS 17-05(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 17-06(NWI)
6 Briley, Melvin 9 Oakleaf HS 19-07.00 19-06.50 NWI 5.95m
19-06.50(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) 18-07(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI)
7 Mowen, Ryan 12 Father Lopez 21-09.00 19-01.00 NWI 5.81m
19-01(NWI) FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
8 Dolittle, Milky 10 Tampa Jesuit 19-08.00 18-09.25 NWI 5.72m
17-05.50(NWI) 18-07(NWI) FOUL 17-02(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI)
9 Norris, Anthony 10 Oakleaf HS 19-05.00 18-09.00 NWI 5.71m
18-02(NWI) FOUL 18-09(NWI) FOUL FOUL 14-03(NWI)
10 Ahmad, Ke'von 9 Ponte Vedra 20-05.50 18-04.50 NWI 5.60m
17-04(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) FOUL
11 Hayes, Lloyd 9 Robert E. Le 19-07.50 18-01.50 NWI 5.52m
17-08(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)
12 Shannon, David 10 Lake Mary HS 19-05.00 18-01.50 NWI 5.52m
FOUL 18-01.50(NWI) FOUL
13 Benjamin, Daunte 11 Rockledge HS 19-08.50 18-00.50 NWI 5.49m
15-03.25(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI)
14 Ciment, Jean Marie 10 St. Augustin 18-10.00 17-10.50 NWI 5.44m
FOUL 17-10.50(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI)
15 Vermilya, Tyler 10 Providence S 19-00.25 17-08.00 NWI 5.38m
17-08(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-02(NWI)
16 Page, Andrew 12 Creekside HS 18-06.50 17-06.00 NWI 5.33m
17-06(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-02(NWI)
17 Griffin, Darien 11 St. Augustin 18-04.50 16-09.00 NWI 5.10m
FOUL FOUL 16-09(NWI)
18 Adams, Cameron 11 Nease HS 18-08.50 16-06.50 NWI 5.04m
16-06.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) FOUL
19 White, Assante 12 Lake Mary HS 18-11.00 15-10.00 NWI 4.82m
15-00(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-10(NWI)
20 Gregory, Steven 10 Harvest Comm 15-09.50 15-07.00 NWI 4.74m
15-07(NWI) FOUL 15-00.75(NWI)
21 Nioso, Jordan 10 Providence S 17-10.25 15-05.50 NWI 4.71m
FOUL 15-00(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI)
22 Gunter, Titus 10 Harvest Comm 17-11.00 15-05.00 NWI 4.69m
FOUL 15-05(NWI) FOUL
23 Ray, Malik 11 Clay High Sc 18-06.00 15-01.00 NWI 4.59m
15-01(NWI) 15-01(NWI) FOUL
24 Woodbine, Jordan 9 The Master's 16-07.50 15-00.25 NWI 4.57m
FOUL 15-00.25(NWI) 13-04(NWI)
25 Smith, Gino 12 Bishop Kenny 20-05.00 14-09.25 NWI 4.50m
FOUL FOUL 14-09.25(NWI)
-- Padilla, Isaiah 9 The Master's 17-07.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pistritto, Michael 9 Father Lopez 14-07.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lumsden, Rakeem 11 Lake Weir HS 18-04.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wilson, Desmond 11 Robert E. Le 19-01.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 49 Girls Triple Jump Top 9 Advanc HS
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Thomas, Jaqueline 10 Oakleaf HS 36-11.00 37-03.00 NWI 11.35m
36-07.75(NWI) 35-08(NWI) 37-03(NWI) 35-07(NWI) 34-10(NWI) PASS
2 Potter, Briana 12 Lake Mary HS 37-03.50 35-10.75 NWI 10.94m
34-01(NWI) FOUL 35-10.75(NWI) 32-04.75(NWI) 32-07.75(NWI) PASS
3 Bryant, Antwoinisha 11 First Coast 35-09.00 35-08.00 NWI 10.87m
34-11(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 34-07(NWI) 34-07(NWI) 35-08(NWI) PASS
4 McNeal, Christine 10 Lake Weir HS 36-00.50 35-03.75 NWI 10.76m
33-01.50(NWI) 33-10.75(NWI) 34-03.75(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 34-08.50(NWI) 35-03.75(NWI)
5 Hornsby, Maya 12 Harvest Comm 35-08.00 34-10.50 NWI 10.62m
34-10.50(NWI) 32-11(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 33-10.75(NWI) 32-10(NWI) 32-08(NWI)
6 Williams, Ladeijah 12 Flagler Palm 33-05.00 33-07.00 NWI 10.23m
33-07(NWI) 33-01.75(NWI) FOUL PASS PASS PASS
7 Lewis, Kayonna 11 Fleming Isla 34-02.00 33-02.75 NWI 10.12m
31-06(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 2-08(NWI) 33-02.75(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 32-07.50(NWI)
8 Thomas, Anaya 12 Kathleen HS 33-04.75 32-04.00 NWI 9.85m
30-06.50(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 32-04(NWI) PASS PASS PASS
9 Bouie, Del'Laijha 11 Kathleen HS 34-02.50 32-02.00 NWI 9.80m
30-04.50(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 32-02(NWI) PASS PASS PASS
10 Archbold, Aloria 11 Oakleaf HS 35-00.00 31-06.50 NWI 9.61m
31-06.50(NWI) 2-00.50(NWI) 31-03(NWI)
11 Simmons, Kaira 11 Rockledge HS 34-09.50 31-05.00 NWI 9.57m
31-05(NWI) 31-05(NWI) FOUL
12 Edwards, Keana 9 Lake Weir HS 31-04.00 NWI 9.55m
FOUL 29-08(NWI) 31-04(NWI)
13 Hornsby, Mariah 12 Harvest Comm 34-08.00 31-00.00 NWI 9.44m
FOUL FOUL 31-00(NWI)
14 Johnston, Caroline 8 Episcopal Sc 32-04.00 30-11.75 NWI 9.44m
FOUL FOUL 30-11.75(NWI)
15 McCloud, Jazmyne 12 Academy of H 34-04.75 29-08.75 NWI 9.06m
FOUL 29-08.75(NWI) 29-02.75(NWI)
-- ream, koree 12 Venice HS 32-07.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nunez, Alexis 12 Bishop Kenny FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cunningham, Sonja 11 Clay High Sc 31-02.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Albers, Katherina 11 Nease HS 28-09.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 50 Boys Triple Jump Top 9 Advanc HS
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Smith, Gino 12 Bishop Kenny 42-03.50 44-00.75 NWI 13.43m
40-03.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL 40-10.50(NWI) 42-07.75(NWI) 44-00.75(NWI)
2 Moorer, Tyrell 12 Bolles HS 41-04.00 40-10.00 NWI 12.44m
40-06(NWI) 40-03(NWI) 38-01(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 38-08(NWI) 40-10(NWI)
3 Peters, Jeremy 12 Clay High Sc 41-10.00 40-06.00 NWI 12.34m
38-11(NWI) 40-06(NWI) 40-04(NWI) 39-01.75(NWI) 39-11(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI)
4 Norris, Anthony 10 Oakleaf HS 40-00.00 40-04.00 NWI 12.29m
39-01.75(NWI) 40-04(NWI) 39-08.75(NWI) FOUL 38-04.50(NWI) 39-07(NWI)
5 Shannon, David 10 Lake Mary HS 41-10.50 39-01.00 NWI 11.91m
39-00.75(NWI) FOUL 39-01(NWI) PASS PASS PASS
6 Briley, Melvin 9 Oakleaf HS 40-11.50 39-00.75 NWI 11.90m
39-00.75(NWI) FOUL 38-03.50(NWI) 38-02.75(NWI) 37-01.75(NWI) 39-00.25(NWI)
7 Yardley, Robert 11 Bolles HS 43-08.00 38-07.75 NWI 11.77m
FOUL 38-07.75(NWI) FOUL 37-08(NWI) 37-10(NWI) FOUL
8 White, Assante 12 Lake Mary HS 39-03.00 37-09.50 NWI 11.51m
37-06(NWI) 36-09.25(NWI) 37-09.50(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI) 37-09(NWI) FOUL
9 Lumsden, Rakeem 11 Lake Weir HS 38-04.00 37-06.00 NWI 11.43m
36-11.50(NWI) 37-06(NWI) FOUL 36-05.50(NWI) 36-07(NWI) FOUL
-- Reyelts, Josh 12 The Master's 36-10.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jorgensen, Harry 11 Ponte Vedra 37-08.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brinson, Isaac 12 Clay High Sc 39-02.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Durham, Matthew 12 Bishop Kenny 36-10.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pierre-Louis, Kerry 10 Creekside HS 33-08.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Boone, Brandon 11 Creekside HS 33-05.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 51 Girls Discus Throw Top 9 Advanc HS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Gustely, Phoebe 12 Monarch HS 146-06 138-04 42.16m
131-01 132-09 FOUL 132-04 136-02 138-04
2 Spence, Danielle 12 Bolles HS 129-02 124-08 37.99m
114-09 111-04 113-11 124-08 115-04 114-02
3 Gustely, Sophia 9 Monarch HS 127-09 124-03 37.87m
FOUL 114-00 121-11 109-02 FOUL 124-03
4 DeLisle, Morgan 12 First Coast 111-05 105-09 32.23m
FOUL 101-11 105-09 FOUL 98-02 101-05
5 Figueroa, Alelee 11 Cypress Cree 102-06 102-07 31.26m
93-07 FOUL 102-07 90-05 FOUL 90-04
6 Knight, Allison 12 Kathleen HS 106-03 101-08 30.98m
FOUL 84-00 101-08 FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 McFadden, Alantra 12 Flagler Palm 108-10 101-02 30.83m
92-06 97-06 101-02 93-10 FOUL FOUL
8 Perez, Heather 12 Creekside HS 102-01 97-09 29.79m
FOUL 66-02 97-09 FOUL 88-05 FOUL
9 Green, Rhianne 11 Rockledge HS 85-09 96-10 29.51m
93-08 95-01 96-10 FOUL 83-04 79-01
10 Quixley, Jessica 10 Creekside HS 103-01 94-09 28.87m
88-03 94-09 82-00
11 Mitchell, Mikayla 12 Nease HS 98-10 93-02 28.39m
93-02 FOUL FOUL
12 Jenkins, Ariana 11 Robert E. Le 86-00 83-00 25.29m
74-08 71-02 83-00
13 Jackson, Alexis 10 Oakleaf HS 90-10 81-01 24.71m
81-01 FOUL FOUL
14 Cooper, Solange 12 Bartram Trai 90-00 80-09 24.61m
FOUL FOUL 80-09
15 DeLisle, Kaci 10 First Coast 86-03 79-05 24.20m
78-06 FOUL 79-05
16 Ward, Reece 10 Father Lopez 74-03 78-03 23.85m
78-03 71-02 FOUL
17 Harris, Cory 12 Father Lopez 83-04.50 74-10 22.80m
68-09 69-00 74-10
18 Jones, Kira 11 Nease HS 61-06 73-05 22.37m
54-08 69-02 73-05
19 Moran, Sydney 9 Bishop Kenny 83-04 73-04 22.35m
73-04 73-04 72-05
20 Watson, Valesha 11 Fleming Isla 95-01 65-07 19.98m
FOUL 65-07 FOUL
21 Messer, Georgia 8 Providence S 59-10 64-11 19.78m
55-09 60-10 64-11
22 Scott, Ramika 9 Lake Weir HS 67-00 64-01 19.53m
61-00 64-01
23 Hymeri, Stela 9 Ponte Vedra 61-05 63-09 19.43m
63-09 62-08
24 Garden, Demesha 12 St. Augustin 66-10 62-01 18.92m
62-01 61-08
25 Hyatt, Grace 10 Flagler Palm 77-05 59-05 18.11m
59-05 FOUL FOUL
26 Johnson, Ricshana 10 Lake Weir HS 57-03 17.44m
57-03 FOUL FOUL
27 Williams, Alexis 9 Robert E. Le 56-02 56-02 17.11m
52-03 56-02 54-04
28 Sumo, Korpo 10 Oakleaf HS 57-07 55-03 16.84m
55-03 x
29 Phillips, Sarah 9 The Master's 59-10 54-00 16.45m
54-00 50-10
30 Clark, Erika 11 Bolles HS 76-11.50 53-03 16.23m
FOUL FOUL 53-03
31 Grenadier, Emma 9 Ponte Vedra 50-08 48-03 14.70m
44-00 48-03 FOUL
32 Hervey, Maddie 8 Providence S 56-04 47-03 14.40m
x 47-03
33 Macbeth, Haley 9 The Master's 55-01 46-02 14.07m
46-02 45-00 42-06
-- Greene, Chloe 11 St. Augustin 91-07 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 52 Boys Discus Throw Top 9 Advanc HS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Cox, Tra'von 12 Rockledge HS 159-09 159-01 48.48m
FOUL 159-01 FOUL 156-04 146-01 146-08
2 Poole, Jordan Chiles HS 152-03 46.40m
125-10 144-09 152-03 147-00 146-10 142-11
3 Hunt, Shane Chiles HS 147-08 45.00m
142-10 FOUL 147-08 140-07 144-08 FOUL
4 Ackerman, Kevin 11 Bolles HS 142-01 142-06 43.43m
140-07 136-06 142-06 135-01 141-09 140-09
5 Freitag, Aaron 12 Oakleaf HS 146-05 140-00 42.67m
123-01 FOUL FOUL FOUL 129-04 140-00
6 Finley, Will 12 Gulf Breeze 46-04.50 138-10 42.31m
FOUL 129-05 FOUL 138-10 FOUL FOUL
7 Hinel, James 12 Creekside HS 140-07 129-10 39.57m
111-10 125-02 112-09 120-08 126-00 129-10
8 Lacossiere, Odelson 12 Creekside HS 133-06 128-09 39.24m
128-07 127-10 106-00 128-09 126-03 FOUL
9 McCloud, Jaylen 10 Bolles HS 114-04 124-11 38.07m
96-03 FOUL 120-10 124-11 122-11 115-01
10 Blackwell, Austin 12 Lake Mary HS 20-10.50 110-01 33.55m
110-01 102-11 FOUL
11 Peppin, Michael 10 Flagler Palm 113-06 107-05 32.74m
107-05 105-10 107-01
12 Bouwmans, Alex 11 The Master's 86-06 105-07 32.18m
105-07 98-10 FOUL
13 Graham, Antonie 12 Lake Weir HS 106-08 105-04 32.10m
96-03 105-04 99-10
14 Speziale, Dawson 10 Bartram Trai 122-01 101-04 30.88m
90-02 101-04 FOUL
15 Keller, Brady 11 Bartram Trai 116-05 99-08 30.37m
FOUL 99-08 94-04
16 Boselli, Adam 10 Episcopal Sc 96-00 99-02 30.22m
95-02 88-01 99-02
17 Lief, Wyatt 11 Ponte Vedra 98-00 98-08 30.07m
87-05 98-08 81-05
18 Nodae, Hunter 9 Oakleaf HS 97-11 97-02 29.61m
97-02 96-06 95-02
19 Peterson, Charlie 11 Lake Mary HS 105-05 95-01 28.98m
95-01 83-05 94-02
20 Atkins, Ryan 10 Father Lopez 94-00.50 94-11 28.93m
89-05 94-06 94-11
21 Braswell, Jarvis 12 Providence S 89-07 93-04 28.44m
FOUL 90-08 93-04
22 Rader, Ben 10 The Geneva S 83-05 92-03 28.11m
72-05 92-03 FOUL
23 Dorsett, Evan 12 Providence S 77-11 91-06 27.88m
83-01 83-01 91-06
24 Porkert, Joseph 9 Bishop Kenny 92-05 89-07 27.30m
89-07 78-02 85-04
25 James, Jerel 10 St. Augustin 106-03 88-01 26.84m
87-06 79-05 88-01
26 Anderson, Jamari 12 Robert E. Le 75-09 87-05 26.64m
82-06 87-05 76-06
27 DePersio, Christian 11 Ponte Vedra 88-02 85-07 26.08m
80-07 83-04 85-07
28 Hartley, Nicholas 10 Bishop Kenny 95-05 82-06 25.14m
77-04 82-06 FOUL
29 Winquist, Steven 11 The Master's 86-07 78-02 23.82m
77-04 69-06 78-02
30 Ross, Juwann 11 Father Lopez 85-03.50 75-11 23.13m
71-02 75-11 FOUL
31 Hadden, Kenny 12 First Coast 89-11 74-11 22.83m
FOUL FOUL 74-11
32 Lackie, Andrew 10 Harvest Comm 75-10 70-08 21.53m
FOUL 70-08 54-08
33 Esteban, Mark 11 Nease HS 86-00 69-05 21.15m
FOUL 69-05 FOUL
34 Harris,III, Demetris 11 Robert E. Le 67-06 20.57m
66-03 67-06 FOUL
35 Reece, Tyler 12 The Geneva S 67-06 66-00 20.11m
66-00 FOUL 59-01
-- Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro 10 Flagler Palm 105-02 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 53 Girls Shot Put Top 9 Advanc HS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Figueroa, Alelee 11 Cypress Cree 37-00.50 34-03.50 10.45m
31-01.50 33-08.25 33-05.25 34-01 34-03.50 33-02.25
2 Spence, Danielle 12 Bolles HS 37-04.50 34-03.25 10.44m
32-08 34-03.25 33-01 FOUL 33-06 33-03.50
2 Myslinski, Emily 12 Bishop Kenny 34-03.25 10.44m
33-02.25 34-03.25 32-09.50 33-11 34-03 33-02.75
4 Ventura, Crystal 12 Monarch HS 35-11.00 32-08.25 9.96m
30-08 28-00.50 28-03.75 30-09.25 32-08.25 FOUL
5 Horner, Madison 12 Bartram Trai 33-04.00 32-05.25 9.88m
28-03.75 31-04.25 30-07.25 27-04 32-05.25 FOUL
6 Greene, Chloe 11 St. Augustin 31-10.00 32-04.25 9.86m
30-06 FOUL 29-11 32-04.25 31-10 31-02.25
7 Green, Rhianne 11 Rockledge HS 31-09.00 31-11.25 9.73m
28-10.50 29-08.75 30-08.75 30-04.75 31-11.25 31-03.25
8 Knight, Allison 12 Kathleen HS 33-04.50 31-05.00 9.57m
28-07.75 29-07.50 31-02.25 31-05 31-01 31-01.75
9 McFadden, Alantra 12 Flagler Palm 31-11.00 30-10.25 9.40m
FOUL FOUL 30-10.25 28-10.50 FOUL 30-03.75
10 Linares, Jailisa 12 Creekside HS 31-05.00 30-05.75 9.29m
29-03.50 30-05.75 29-06.25
11 Mitchell, Mikayla 12 Nease HS 35-03.00 30-01.25 9.17m
FOUL 30-01.25 29-10.50
12 Cooper, Solange 12 Bartram Trai 32-07.00 29-08.50 9.05m
27-01.75 27-10.75 29-08.50
13 Watson, Valesha 11 Fleming Isla 30-03.00 29-04.00 8.94m
29-00.25 27-08 29-04
14 Clark, Erika 11 Bolles HS 32-05.00 28-02.00 8.58m
FOUL 27-05 28-02
15 Dorisca, Kyla 11 Nease HS 29-09.00 27-09.50 8.47m
27-02.75 27-06.25 27-09.50
16 Quixley, Jessica 10 Creekside HS 29-10.00 27-03.75 8.32m
FOUL 26-01 27-03.75
17 Hyatt, Grace 10 Flagler Palm 29-05.00 26-00.00 7.92m
25-04 26-00 FOUL
18 Jenkins, Ariana 11 Robert E. Le 29-04.00 25-10.25 7.88m
25-10.25 24-05 24-00.50
19 Williams, Kiara 10 Lake Weir HS 28-09.75 25-09.75 7.86m
25-09.75 25-01.50 FOUL
20 Jackson, Alexis 10 Oakleaf HS 28-06.00 25-05.50 7.75m
22-06.25 25-05.50 24-04.50
21 Ward, Reece 10 Father Lopez 26-05.50 25-02.25 7.67m
23-00 25-02.25 23-10.75
22 DeLisle, Morgan 12 First Coast 28-10.00 24-11.75 7.61m
24-11.75 24-06.50 24-09.75
23 Newsteder, Isabelle 10 Bishop Kenny 26-02.50 23-02.50 7.07m
23-02.50 19-03.75 FOUL
24 Harris, Cory 12 Father Lopez 25-02.00 22-11.50 6.99m
20-05.75 22-03.75 22-11.50
25 Messer, Georgia 8 Providence S 24-04.00 22-09.50 6.94m
22-09.50 22-00 22-08.50
26 Sumo, Korpo 10 Oakleaf HS 23-03.00 21-09.75 6.64m
21-04.50 20-06.50 21-09.75
27 Johnson, Faith 11 The Master's 24-08.75 21-09.25 6.63m
21-01.75 21-09.25 19-09.75
28 Moran, Sydney 9 Bishop Kenny 21-09.00 20-11.25 6.38m
20-07.50 20-09.75 20-11.25
29 Glover, Asante 11 Robert E. Le 17-10.00 20-03.25 6.17m
19-11.75 17-00.50 20-03.25
30 Hymeri, Stela 9 Ponte Vedra 23-08.00 20-01.25 6.12m
FOUL 20-01.25 19-08.75
31 Grenadier, Emma 9 Ponte Vedra 22-01.50 19-10.25 6.05m
19-10.25 18-02.25 19-00.75
32 Macbeth, Haley 9 The Master's 19-04.50 19-01.00 5.81m
17-10 17-04 19-01
33 Woznichak, Claudia 9 Lake Weir HS 18-10.50 5.75m
17-10 17-11.75 18-10.50
34 Dick, Ashley 9 Providence S 19-01.50 17-11.75 5.48m
17-07.25 17-06.25 17-11.75
-- Smith, LaKenya 11 St. Johns Co 25-04.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Quixley, Alyssa 11 St. Augustin 33-10.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Loney, Deon 12 Rockledge HS 30-05.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mercado, Yasmin 10 St. Johns Co 25-08.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 54 Boys Shot Put Top 9 Advanc HS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Cox, Tra'von 12 Rockledge HS 49-04.00 50-02.00 15.29m
48-04.75 48-02.75 46-09.50 49-05.50 49-01 50-02
2 Upthegrove, Cole Chiles HS 47-05.00 14.45m
47-05 46-09.50 46-07.50 45-07.50 44-10 44-05.75
3 Ray, Connor 11 Creekside HS 49-07.00 47-03.00 14.40m
47-01.50 46-05.75 46-09.50 46-04 FOUL 47-03
4 Broyles, John 11 Fleming Isla 48-00.00 46-04.75 14.14m
45-04.75 46-04.75 45-10.50 43-00 FOUL 45-11.50
5 Hunt, Shane Chiles HS 46-04.00 14.12m
FOUL FOUL 45-03.75 43-08 43-01.50 46-04
6 Lacossiere, Odelson 12 Creekside HS 44-06.00 44-09.75 13.65m
44-09.75 FOUL 43-00.75 39-07.75 FOUL 42-07.50
7 Hillary, Robert 12 Lake Mary HS 44-09.75 44-04.00 13.51m
42-07.25 44-04 FOUL 43-10.75 FOUL 43-02.75
8 Bouwmans, Alex 11 The Master's 47-03.00 43-11.50 13.39m
43-04.25 43-05 41-08 43-11.50 FOUL 42-08
9 Savage, Tyler 12 The Master's 44-11.25 43-10.75 13.37m
43-02.50 43-10.75 8-06.75 42-03 39-10.50 41-09.50
10 Keller, Brady 11 Bartram Trai 45-08.00 43-03.00 13.18m
36-02.75 43-03 40-11.25
11 Peppin, Michael 10 Flagler Palm 43-00.50 42-04.50 12.91m
42-04.50 40-11.75 42-03.50
12 Blackwell, Austin 12 Lake Mary HS 40-02.50 41-00.50 12.50m
40-11 41-00.50 FOUL
13 Watson jr, Vashon 11 Bolles HS 39-09.00 38-09.75 11.83m
FOUL 38-09.75 37-00
14 DePersio, Christian 11 Ponte Vedra 43-00.00 38-07.00 11.76m
37-00.75 FOUL 38-07
15 Miller, Jaylen 11 Providence S 38-01.00 38-05.00 11.70m
38-05 FOUL 37-06.50
16 Jones, Robert 9 Oakleaf HS 39-03.00 36-05.50 11.11m
36-05.50 32-08.50 35-00
17 Jackson, Darryl 10 Robert E. Le 32-08.50 36-03.25 11.05m
35-11.50 36-03.25 34-07.25
18 Smith, Dyezae 12 St. Augustin 32-05.00 36-01.50 11.01m
33-03.50 36-01.50 34-10
19 Nubin, Davaris 9 Lake Weir HS 29-10.75 35-04.50 10.78m
FOUL 35-04.50 29-03.50
20 Jefferson, Jj 11 Providence S 35-05.00 35-03.75 10.76m
31-11.50 35-03.75 32-09.75
21 Hecht, Shawn 11 Nease HS 29-04.00 35-02.75 10.73m
34-11.25 35-02.75 34-00.50
22 Anderson, Jamari 12 Robert E. Le 32-00.00 34-01.25 10.39m
34-01.25 32-08.25 34-00.50
23 Ackerman, Kevin 11 Bolles HS 37-10.00 33-09.50 10.29m
33-04 33-09.50 FOUL
24 Richter, John 11 Ponte Vedra 37-00.00 33-05.00 10.18m
33-05 33-00.50 FOUL
25 Council, Jay 9 Father Lopez 34-08.00 33-00.00 10.05m
33-00 31-09.50 30-09.50
26 Rogers, Declan 12 Nease HS 30-08.50 32-03.25 9.83m
32-03.25 FOUL 31-04.25
27 Hadden, Kenny 12 First Coast 31-06.50 31-10.75 9.72m
31-10.75 29-05.50 29-06.50
28 Speziale, Dawson 10 Bartram Trai 32-09.00 31-01.00 9.47m
FOUL 31-01 FOUL
29 Hartley, Nicholas 10 Bishop Kenny 31-00.00 30-03.25 9.22m
30-03.25 FOUL 28-00
30 Drobnie, Wyatt 10 Bishop Kenny 28-10.00 30-02.50 9.20m
26-09 29-07.75 30-02.50
31 Reece, Tyler 12 The Geneva S 27-05.50 27-01.00 8.25m
27-01 FOUL 26-06.75
Event 55 Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Seymour, Ka Tia 10 Oakleaf HS 11.84 11.95 -0.1 1
2 Fowler, Destiny 11 First Coast 12.15 12.39 -0.1 1
3 Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee 11 Rockledge HS 11.83 12.40 -0.1 1
4 Cleveland, Tiera 9 Bolles HS 12.41 12.47 4.3 2
5 Nwaebube, Ruby 12 Robert E. Le 12.23 12.59 -0.1 1
6 Millican, Emma 12 Fleming Isla 12.35 12.61 -0.1 1
7 Williams, Emari 10 Flagler Palm 12.43 12.62 4.3 2
8 Ways, Chloe 11 Nease HS 12.38 12.63 4.3 2
9 Wilson, Zy'Eisha 9 Kathleen HS 12.27 12.65 -0.1 1
10 Griffin, Robyn 11 Kathleen HS 12.29 12.69 -0.1 1
11 Shaffer, Artissa 11 Lake Mary HS 12.71 12.75 2.8 3
12 Matos Polanco, Marangely 11 St. Augustin 12.67 12.76 2.8 3
13 Gonzalez, Asia 12 Rockledge HS 12.33 12.77 -0.1 1
14 Joe, Asia 12 Clay High Sc 12.40 12.80 4.3 2
15 Holland, Allison 10 Creekside HS 12.48 12.89 4.3 2
16 McNeal, Christine 10 Lake Weir HS 12.54 12.90 4.3 2
17 Hickmon, Makayla 12 Cypress Cree 12.87 12.94 2.8 3
18 King, Aunikah 9 Bolles HS 12.72 13.11 2.8 3
19 Wright, Tamara 12 Kathleen HS 12.76 13.13 2.8 3
20 Davis, Bernajah 10 Monarch HS 13.19 13.19 3.2 4
21 Diallo, Autumn 9 Bartram Trai 13.07 13.20 2.8 3
22 Stewart, Makayla 11 Oakleaf HS 12.84 13.24 2.8 3
23 Beckham, Jalisa 11 Oakleaf HS 13.56 13.32 1.2 5
24 Boyd, Rachel 8 The Master's 13.34 13.36 3.2 4
25 Harris, Kaylah 12 Providence S 13.25 13.66 3.2 4
26 Marek, Jenna 10 The Master's 14.04 13.67 0.7 6
27 Fasanelli, Gabriela 9 Ponte Vedra 13.62 13.68 1.2 5
28 Mack, Anizjah 9 Robert E. Le 13.51 13.74 1.2 5
28 Simpson, Namiah 9 Flagler Palm 13.54 13.74 1.2 5
30 Powell, Jasmine 10 Bartram Trai 13.75 13.75 1.2 5
31 Davey, Carly 11 Providence S 13.90 13.79 0.7 6
32 Luczyszyn, Gabby 10 Bolles HS 14.23 13.89 2.1 7
32 Frecks, McKenzie 10 Ponte Vedra 13.86 13.89 0.7 6
34 Jacobs, Caitlin 11 Nease HS 13.76 13.91 1.2 5
35 Wynter, Taylor 11 Episcopal Sc 12.93 13.94 2.8 3
36 Kelly, Terra 11 Creekside HS 13.47 13.97 3.2 4
37 Noel, Brianna 11 Monarch HS 13.26 14.03 3.2 4
38 Still, Caroline 10 Episcopal Sc 13.73 14.09 1.2 5
39 Jones, Marah 8 Episcopal Sc 13.94 14.15 0.7 6
40 Lyew-Gregory, Keturah 10 Lake Weir HS 14.50 14.17 2.1 7
40 Tyndall, Taylor 11 Ponte Vedra 13.82 14.17 1.2 5
42 Hogan, Gabrielle 9 Academy of H 14.19 14.22 0.7 6
43 Kuizon, Carmelle 12 Academy of H 13.84 14.26 0.7 6
44 Hutchinson, Autumn 9 Providence S 14.38 14.35 2.1 7
45 Brooks, Tylah 10 Lake Weir HS 14.02 14.39 0.7 6
46 doyle, beau 12 Venice HS 12.79 14.40 2.8 3
47 Lydecker, Caroline 9 Father Lopez 14.30 14.48 2.1 7
48 Houston, Ann marie 12 Academy of H 14.44 14.60 2.1 7
49 Gordon, Lexi 10 The Geneva S 14.36 14.62 2.1 7
50 Hernandez, Daniella 12 The Master's 14.49 14.69 2.1 7
51 Chowbury, Janna 9 Father Lopez 14.19 14.74 0.7 6
52 Helman, Stacy 10 The Geneva S 15.18 15.12 2.1 7
-- Bryant, Antwoinisha 11 First Coast 12.44 DNF 4.3 2
Event 56 Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Cabrera, Mel 11 Flagler Palm 11.20 10.98 2.5 2
2 Daniels, Jonah 12 Episcopal Sc 10.86 11.00 3.7 1
3 Fisher, Daniel 12 Episcopal Sc 10.78 11.01 3.7 1
4 Ahmad, Ke'von 9 Ponte Vedra 10.79 11.06 3.7 1
5 Peterson, Andrew 10 Lake Mary HS 11.11 11.19 3.7 1
6 Rogers, Auja 12 Oakleaf HS 11.32 11.27 2.5 2
7 Elbery, Charles 12 Lake Mary HS 11.13 11.32 3.7 1 11.314
8 Carter, Jermonte 12 St. Augustin 11.34 11.32 2.5 2 11.315
9 Bryant, Avery 12 Robert E. Le 11.17 11.32 3.7 1 11.318
10 Swain, Rashaan 10 Oakleaf HS 11.55 11.34 2.1 3
11 Davis, Marquise 11 Nease HS 11.34 11.36 2.5 2
12 Augustin, Kervens 9 Monarch HS 11.89 11.44 2.7 4
13 Benjamin, Daunte 11 Rockledge HS 11.10 11.49 3.7 1
14 Norris, Jerard 12 Robert E. Le 11.24 11.51 2.5 2
15 Haye, Akeem 12 Fleming Isla 11.16 11.52 3.7 1
16 Blanding, Ra 12 Flagler Palm 11.38 11.54 2.5 2
17 Leroy, Jhavante 11 Lake Mary HS 11.50 11.68 2.1 3
18 Mowen, Ryan 12 Father Lopez 11.46 11.77 2.1 3
19 Wilson, Jordan 12 Lake Weir HS 11.57 11.78 2.1 3
20 Stewart, Matthew 12 Bolles HS 11.76 11.79 2.7 4
21 Jorgensen, Harry 11 Ponte Vedra 11.57 11.84 2.1 3
22 StFleur, Josue 12 Lake Weir HS 11.46 11.85 2.1 3
23 Still, Jake 10 Episcopal Sc 11.81 11.90 2.7 4
24 Spence, Amaru 11 Bartram Trai 11.69 11.96 2.7 4
25 Johnson, Nickolas 9 Bishop Kenny 11.77 11.99 2.7 4
26 Brumfield, R'Lazon 10 Bishop Kenny 12.24 12.00 2.7 5
27 Belle, Tony 11 Robert E. Le 11.30 12.01 2.5 2
28 Castaneda, Felipe 11 Nease HS 11.90 12.06 2.7 4
29 VanDyke, Garrett 12 St. Johns Co 12.12 12.08 2.7 5
30 Vermilya, Tyler 10 Providence S 11.97 12.16 2.7 5
31 DePersio, Christian 11 Ponte Vedra 11.78 12.18 2.7 4
32 Woodbine, Jordan 9 The Master's 12.42 12.19 2.7 6
33 Randal, Brandon 10 Lake Weir HS 12.01 12.23 2.7 5
34 Page, Andrew 12 Creekside HS 12.13 12.25 2.7 5
35 Green, Damon 10 Providence S 11.77 12.26 2.7 4
36 McCants, Derrick 10 Providence S 12.60 12.36 2.7 6
37 Storey, Matrell 11 St. Augustin 11.98 12.44 2.7 5
37 Reyelts, Josh 12 The Master's 12.61 12.44 2.7 6
39 Boone, Brandon 11 Creekside HS 12.44 12.59 2.7 6
40 Gunter, Titus 10 Harvest Comm 12.39 12.76 2.7 5
41 Isley, Jett 8 St. Johns Co 12.84 12.88 2.7 6
42 Williams, Marquis 11 Father Lopez 11.41 12.92 2.5 2
Event 57 Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Seymour, Ka Tia 10 Oakleaf HS 25.00 24.55 -2.1 1
2 Chambers, Janaya 11 Stanton Prep 25.00 25.03 -2.1 1
3 Simmons, Kaira 11 Rockledge HS 24.90 25.30 -2.1 1
4 Ways, Chloe 11 Nease HS 25.33 25.52 -2.1 1
5 Fowler, Destiny 11 First Coast 25.01 25.58 -2.1 1
6 Cleveland, Tiera 9 Bolles HS 25.49 25.59 -2.1 1
7 Nwaebube, Ruby 12 Robert E. Le 25.36 25.62 -2.1 1
8 Griffin, Robyn 11 Kathleen HS 25.54 25.67 -2.1 1
9 Nelson, Ashley 10 Fleming Isla 26.26 25.76 3.2 2
10 Matos Polanco, Marangely 11 St. Augustin 26.07 26.30 3.2 2
11 Wilson, Zy'Eisha 9 Kathleen HS 25.66 26.40 -2.1 1
12 Bryant, Antwoinisha 11 First Coast 26.19 26.41 3.2 2
13 Gonzalez, Asia 12 Rockledge HS 26.05 26.49 3.2 2
14 Shaffer, Artissa 11 Lake Mary HS 26.59 26.55 6.1 3
15 Evans, Jakeara 12 Lake Weir HS 25.80 26.62 3.2 2
16 Williams, Ladeijah 12 Flagler Palm 26.05 26.73 3.2 2
17 Williams, Emari 10 Flagler Palm 26.07 26.76 3.2 2
18 Stewart, Makayla 11 Oakleaf HS 28.25 26.78 2.3 5
19 Sims, Francesca 12 Kathleen HS 26.29 26.92 3.2 2
20 King, Aunikah 9 Bolles HS 26.35 26.98 6.1 3
21 Hickmon, Makayla 12 Cypress Cree 26.54 27.11 6.1 3
22 Diallo, Autumn 9 Bartram Trai 27.00 27.24 NWI 4
23 Davis, Bernajah 10 Monarch HS 27.83 27.28 NWI 4
24 Pataky, Hannah 11 Bolles HS 26.81 27.51 6.1 3
25 Henry, Alexis 11 Lake Weir HS 27.68 27.68 NWI 4
26 Crosby, Elizabeth 9 Providence S 27.78 27.75 NWI 4
27 Thrower, Hannah 12 Providence S 26.36 27.77 6.1 3
28 Boyd, Rachel 8 The Master's 27.74 27.90 NWI 4
29 Tremonti, Sophia 9 Academy of H 27.23 27.92 NWI 4
30 Anderson, Amanda 11 Lake Weir HS 28.78 28.03 2.3 5
31 Harris, Kaylah 12 Providence S 28.20 28.39 2.3 5
32 Still, Caroline 10 Episcopal Sc 27.91 28.50 2.3 5
33 Dunmore, Ayanna 12 Nease HS 28.89 28.53 NWI 6
34 Mack, Anizjah 9 Robert E. Le 28.56 2.6 8
35 Jacobs, Caitlin 11 Nease HS 27.91 28.65 2.3 5
36 Simpson, Namiah 9 Flagler Palm 28.96 28.74 NWI 6
37 Frecks, McKenzie 10 Ponte Vedra 28.88 28.99 2.3 5
38 McAninley, Mariana 11 Bishop Kenny 29.42 29.12 NWI 6
39 Jones, Marah 8 Episcopal Sc 28.74 29.13 2.3 5
40 Kuizon, Carmelle 12 Academy of H 29.14 29.52 NWI 6
41 Chowbury, Janna 9 Father Lopez 28.99 29.63 NWI 6
42 Ackerman, Jill 11 The Master's 29.97 29.73 NWI 6
43 Surgeoner, Emily 11 Fleming Isla 29.36 29.74 NWI 6
44 Voegeli, Fabienne 9 Ponte Vedra 30.03 29.76 1.2 7
45 Graff, Morgan 10 Academy of H 29.23 29.98 NWI 6
46 Andrews, Grace 12 The Geneva S 30.11 30.11 1.2 7
47 Geisse, Hannah 11 Creekside HS 30.27 30.22 1.2 7
48 Duncan, Niya 11 Creekside HS 30.24 30.51 1.2 7
49 Gordon, Lexi 10 The Geneva S 30.81 30.94 1.2 7
50 Hernandez, Daniella 12 The Master's 31.08 31.30 1.2 7
51 Weathington, Lauren 11 Harvest Comm 32.15 32.08 2.6 8
52 Thorpe, Asia 11 Bishop Kenny 31.46 32.31 2.6 8
Event 58 Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Fisher, Daniel 12 Episcopal Sc 21.66 22.14 2.3 1
2 Byrd, Queshaun 10 Flagler Palm 22.01 22.15 2.3 1
3 Robinson, Jimmie 12 Flagler Palm 22.19 22.31 2.3 1
4 Dixon, Ari 11 Bolles HS 23.07 22.77 3.0 2
5 Prince, Jordan 12 The Geneva S 22.75 23.01 2.3 1
6 Bryant, Avery 12 Robert E. Le 23.21 23.05 3.0 2
7 Swain, Rashaan 10 Oakleaf HS 22.72 23.06 2.3 1
8 Green, Dominic 10 Flagler Palm 23.26 23.11 3.0 2
9 Augustin, Kervens 9 Monarch HS 22.55 23.17 2.3 1
10 Brown, Judah 11 Oakleaf HS 23.37 23.26 3.0 2
11 Benjamin, Daunte 11 Rockledge HS 22.80 23.36 3.0 2
12 Wilson, Jordan 12 Lake Weir HS 23.55 23.58 3.0 2
13 Haye, Akeem 12 Fleming Isla 23.28 23.59 3.0 2
14 Brown, Paul 12 Robert E. Le 23.84 23.73 -0.1 3
15 Baird, Brenden 11 St. Augustin 23.66 23.82 -0.1 3
16 McDaniels, Kyle 11 Oakleaf HS 23.85 23.87 -0.1 3
17 Robertson, Travis 11 St. Augustin 23.68 24.06 -0.1 3
18 Smith, Cameron 11 Bolles HS 23.69 24.13 -0.1 3
19 Mowen, Ryan 12 Father Lopez 23.57 24.17 -0.1 3
20 Johnson, Deion 12 Providence S 24.05 24.25 -0.1 3
21 Beckles, Joshua 11 Fleming Isla 24.53 24.28 +0.0 4
22 Spence, Amaru 11 Bartram Trai 23.67 24.30 -0.1 3
23 VanDyke, Garrett 12 St. Johns Co 24.25 24.39 +0.0 4
24 Ybarra, Isaiah 9 Bishop Kenny 24.71 24.49 +0.0 4
25 McKee, Justin 8 Episcopal Sc 24.54 24.50 +0.0 4
26 Molis, Daniel 11 Nease HS 24.86 24.51 3.5 5
27 Norris, Jerard 12 Robert E. Le 23.29 24.55 3.0 2
28 Bryant, Austin 10 Bishop Kenny 24.31 24.70 +0.0 4
29 Brumfield, R'Lazon 10 Bishop Kenny 24.83 24.73 +0.0 4
30 Still, Jake 10 Episcopal Sc 24.33 24.74 +0.0 4
31 Stewart, Matthew 12 Bolles HS 24.55 24.97 +0.0 4
32 Vermilya, Tyler 10 Providence S 25.20 25.40 3.5 5
33 Green, Damon 10 Providence S 24.89 25.41 3.5 5
34 Beard, Javaris 9 Lake Weir HS 24.93 25.42 3.5 5
35 Page, Andrew 12 Creekside HS 25.10 25.54 3.5 5
36 Russo, Ralph 9 Creekside HS 26.44 25.99 2.0 6
37 Boone, Brandon 11 Creekside HS 25.53 26.02 3.5 5
38 Hayden, Malick 9 Lake Weir HS 26.12 2.0 6
39 Isley, Jett 8 St. Johns Co 26.54 26.23 2.0 6
40 Gunter, Titus 10 Harvest Comm 25.52 26.56 3.5 5
41 Williams, Marquis 11 Father Lopez 24.11 26.93 -0.1 3
42 Osbourne, Ethan 11 The Master's 27.67 27.68 2.0 6
43 Woods, Devonte 10 Father Lopez 25.96 28.55 2.0 6
Event 59 Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Heard, Kayla 12 Stanton Prep 56.20 57.37 1
2 Cleveland, Tiera 9 Bolles HS 58.48 1:00.44 1
3 Montgomery, Keandra 12 First Coast 1:02.06 1:00.79 2
4 Clark, Kaylen 10 Monarch HS 1:02.00 1:00.84 2
5 Carter, Christina 12 Fleming Isla 1:00.11 1:01.10 1
6 Brooks, Ashley 10 Oakleaf HS 1:02.43 1:01.51 2
7 Mondy, Mikayla 12 First Coast 1:00.92 1:01.60 2
8 Thompson, Cheyenne 9 Oakleaf HS 1:02.66 1:01.65 3
9 Millican, Emma 12 Fleming Isla 1:00.74 1:01.75 1
10 Farmer, Mariah 10 Lake Weir HS 1:02.96 1:02.19 3
11 Thrower, Hannah 12 Providence S 1:01.33 1:02.25 2
12 Duffy, Sarah 12 Bolles HS 1:02.33 1:02.84 2
13 Evans, Laurice 11 East River H 1:06.15 1:02.89 4
14 Crosby, Elizabeth 9 Providence S 1:02.75 1:02.98 3
15 Sims, Francesca 12 Kathleen HS 59.59 1:03.21 1
16 Gales, Courtney 9 Flagler Palm 1:04.23 1:03.70 3
17 Thomas, Za'Ria 12 Robert E. Le 1:06.24 1:03.85 4
18 Stevens, Shaniqua 12 Kathleen HS 1:00.42 1:03.99 1
19 Anthony, Nia 10 Oakleaf HS 1:04.12 7
20 Davis, Terion 10 Kathleen HS 59.52 1:04.27 1
21 Robinson, Perrisha 11 Rockledge HS 1:03.09 1:04.33 3
22 Cooper, Solange 12 Bartram Trai 1:05.14 1:04.39 4
23 Walcott, Brianna 12 Lake Weir HS 1:04.69 1:04.52 4
24 Tremonti, Sophia 9 Academy of H 1:04.36 1:04.53 4
25 Shaw, Kristen 12 Fleming Isla 1:04.46 1:04.54 4
26 Gillespy, Bailey 11 Father Lopez 1:07.11 1:04.59 5
27 Pataky, Hannah 11 Bolles HS 1:02.79 1:04.68 3
28 Vaughn, Cali 9 Nease HS 1:08.50 1:05.18 6
29 Borbely, Brittany 12 Providence S 1:02.42 1:05.22 2
30 ream, koree 12 Venice HS 1:04.25 1:05.59 3
31 Simpson, Namiah 9 Flagler Palm 1:06.99 1:06.34 5
32 Conn, Sarah 9 Academy of H 1:06.49 1:06.80 5
33 Bing, Caroline 10 Ponte Vedra 1:09.12 1:06.88 6
34 Dunmore, Ayanna 12 Nease HS 1:06.39 1:07.25 4
35 Graff, Morgan 10 Academy of H 1:05.68 1:07.30 4
36 Jesson, Kaleena 12 East River H 1:07.30 1:07.53 5
37 Barker, Kilty 11 Bishop Kenny 1:07.00 1:08.68 5
38 Weathington, Lauren 11 Harvest Comm 1:10.60 1:09.25 6
39 Cummings, Brenee 12 Robert E. Le 1:06.57 1:09.34 5
40 Woodbury, Shekinah 11 Lake Weir HS 1:11.24 1:10.48 6
41 Hernandez-Medina, Deyna 11 St. Augustin 1:12.72 1:10.68 6
42 O'Neal, Arielle 11 Robert E. Le 1:07.04 1:12.98 5
43 Harris, Mackenzie 9 Father Lopez 1:14.49 7
44 Thorpe, Asia 11 Bishop Kenny 1:09.00 1:14.50 6
45 Yaryan, Adrienne 11 Father Lopez 1:04.55 1:16.61 4
46 Stuart, Olivia 8 The Master's 1:15.17 1:17.50 7
47 Figler, Madison 11 The Master's 1:15.50 1:19.45 7
48 Phillips, Sarah 9 The Master's 1:17.54 1:20.31 7
Event 60 Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Williams, Marcel 12 Flagler Palm 49.51 49.42 1
2 Brown, Chris 12 Episcopal Sc 51.29 49.48 1
3 Pacifico, Justin 11 Flagler Palm 50.42 49.99 1
4 Dixon, Ari 11 Bolles HS 51.13 50.58 1
5 Scheuneman, Ryan 12 Oakleaf HS 51.55 51.91 2
6 Walker, Collin 12 Episcopal Sc 51.34 52.16 1
7 McCray, Juba 12 Oakleaf HS 53.90 52.23 3
8 Prince, Jordan 12 The Geneva S 51.50 52.30 1
9 Rain, Griffin 11 Tampa Jesuit 51.52 52.83 2
10 Westry, Christopher 12 Oakleaf HS 51.30 53.13 1
11 Thomas, Shamari 11 Robert E. Le 53.71 53.72 2
12 Broz, Rhett 10 Tampa Jesuit 53.44 54.23 2
13 Ohlwein, Nick 11 Father Lopez 53.72 54.31 2
14 Davis, Jerrle 10 Lake Weir HS 54.82 54.42 3
15 Odom, Eric 12 Robert E. Le 54.86 54.51 4
16 Hayes, Jared 9 West Shore H 53.75 54.55 2
17 Shaw, Spencer 10 Fleming Isla 54.35 54.87 3
18 Castaneda, Felipe 11 Nease HS 54.90 55.24 4
19 Gregory, Steven 10 Harvest Comm 55.27 55.64 4
20 McCutcheon, Nathan 10 Bartram Trai 55.31 55.90 4
21 Butler, David 12 Fleming Isla 55.75 55.98 4
22 Bleeker, Riley 10 Nease HS 55.93 56.09 4
23 Morss, Cavarri 12 Monarch HS 56.00 56.40 4
24 Morris, Isaiah 9 Bolles HS 56.39 56.49 5
25 Johnson, Kevin 12 Nease HS 55.91 56.63 4
26 Curry, Chris 11 Robert E. Le 54.00 56.86 3
27 Kra, David 11 St. Augustin 55.80 56.96 4
28 Lauer, Cole 11 Ponte Vedra 57.87 57.18 6
29 Joyce, Tommy 12 Bishop Kenny 58.50 57.37 6
30 Sams, Jack 10 Bishop Kenny 58.19 57.44 6
31 Clark, Kobie 12 Providence S 56.09 57.45 5
32 Clark, Sammuel 9 Monarch HS 54.00 57.57 3
33 Facey, Christopher 10 Lake Weir HS 56.88 58.00 5
34 Akodu, Kenneth 10 Creekside HS 57.68 58.47 5
35 Russo, Ralph 9 Creekside HS 57.21 58.66 5
36 Harris, Lonell 9 St. Augustin 1:06.51 58.83 7
37 Willis, Noah 9 Father Lopez 56.75 58.85 5
38 Hughs, John 9 Ponte Vedra 58.10 59.31 6
39 Bivins, Tarence 9 Lake Weir HS 59.35 7
40 Woodbine, Jordan 9 The Master's 56.77 59.51 5
41 Bateh, Jordan 10 Providence S 1:00.94 7
42 Palacio, Zackary 9 Lake Mary HS 57.68 1:01.19 5
43 Houle, Nick 12 Providence S 59.56 1:01.68 7
Event 61 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Singleton, Te'Aira 12 Bartram Trai 14.42 14.62 2.1 1
2 Myslinski, Emily 12 Bishop Kenny 14.90 14.85 2.1 1
3 Damron, Grace 12 Bartram Trai 15.10 15.50 2.1 1
4 Friday, Devonne 12 Flagler Palm 14.94 15.54 2.1 1
5 Davis, Josie 12 Flagler Palm 16.30 16.25 -0.3 2
6 Thorbs, Kaylynd 11 First Coast 16.21 16.32 -0.3 2 16.314
7 Holmes, Sharjashia 12 Rockledge HS 15.69 16.32 2.1 1 16.315
8 Torres, Kalista 11 Lake Weir HS 16.56 16.71 -0.3 2
9 Hornsby, Mariah 12 Harvest Comm 15.57 16.73 2.1 1
10 Johnston, Caroline 8 Episcopal Sc 16.94 16.84 -0.3 2
11 Kopp, Makenzi 11 Providence S 16.23 16.89 -0.3 2
12 McCloud, Jazmyne 12 Academy of H 16.43 17.13 -0.3 2
13 Gillespy, Bailey 11 Father Lopez 15.95 17.23 2.1 1
14 Ramsier, Stephanie 11 Bolles HS 17.07 17.37 0.4 3
15 Bouie, Del'Laijha 11 Kathleen HS 15.80 17.39 2.1 1
16 Middle, Devin 11 Fleming Isla 17.00 17.45 -0.3 2
17 Campbell, Jamariah 10 Kathleen HS 17.06 17.74 0.4 3
18 Pelzer, Kaitlin 10 Nease HS 17.40 17.83 0.4 3
19 Dames, Amber 10 St. Augustin 17.90 18.50 0.4 3
20 McDonald, Meaghan 12 Ponte Vedra 17.53 18.67 0.4 3
21 Hopkins, Dessire 10 Lake Weir HS 18.67 18.78 0.4 3
22 Dey, Anecia 12 Lake Weir HS 18.64 18.87 0.4 3
23 Mills, Baylee 10 Flagler Palm 19.21 19.48 1.9 4
24 Bates, Lauryn 9 Fleming Isla 20.08 19.71 1.9 4
25 Curtis, Cecily 12 Academy of H 19.30 20.10 1.9 4
26 Sage, Courtney 7 St. Johns Co 19.80 20.57 1.9 4
27 LeCount, Anira 10 Kathleen HS 21.21 3.1 5
28 Jones, Dionne 12 Oakleaf HS 20.71 21.22 1.9 4
29 Ross, Nykea 9 Father Lopez 24.30 21.67 3.1 5
30 Dugan, Olivia 8 The Master's 20.65 22.01 1.9 4
31 Weathington, Ashley 9 Harvest Comm 22.21 3.1 5
32 Saliba, Jennifer 11 Bishop Kenny 19.92 22.84 1.9 4
Event 62 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Newberg, Dante 12 Tampa Jesuit 15.02 15.23 2.1 1
2 Ituralde, Earl 12 Oakleaf HS 14.72 15.25 2.1 1
3 Lott, David 11 Bartram Trai 15.08 15.49 2.1 1
4 Dixon, Jonathan 12 Bolles HS 14.77 15.50 2.1 1
5 Moorer, Tyrell 12 Bolles HS 15.68 15.56 2.1 1
6 Bannister, Marlon 12 Lake Weir HS 15.98 15.86 2.1 1
7 Yardley, Robert 11 Bolles HS 15.98 16.25 2.1 1 16.243
8 Richards, Michael 12 The Master's 16.49 16.25 3.4 2 16.250
9 Mallory, Will 9 Providence S 17.79 16.39 3.4 2
10 Benavidez, Siaz 10 Oakleaf HS 16.02 16.79 2.1 1
11 Jordan, Donovan 12 Fleming Isla 16.81 17.15 3.4 2
12 Carrico, Caleb 11 Nease HS 16.77 17.23 3.4 2
13 Larson, Luc 10 Fleming Isla 16.94 17.39 3.4 2
14 Akodu, Terrance 9 Creekside HS 17.42 18.12 3.4 2
15 Felder, Michael 11 Nease HS 18.18 18.38 2.6 3
16 Newman, Lorenzo 11 Fleming Isla 18.11 18.51 2.6 3
17 Atkins, Ryan 10 Father Lopez 18.52 19.07 2.6 3
18 Joyce, Tommy 12 Bishop Kenny 18.95 19.88 2.6 3
19 Holt, Carter 12 Creekside HS 16.80 20.26 3.4 2
20 Rouse, William 11 Creekside HS 19.96 20.96 2.6 3
21 Nioso, Jordan 10 Providence S 19.92 21.14 2.6 3
22 Scott, Isaac 12 Providence S 18.46 21.33 2.6 3
23 Feuerbacher, Andy 10 Father Lopez 22.17 -0.1 4
24 Stanberry, Mason 10 Father Lopez 23.57 24.78 -0.1 4
Event 63 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Schmick, Kaley 12 Cypress Cree 46.50 47.75 1
2 Holmes, Sharjashia 12 Rockledge HS 48.30 48.04 2
3 Myslinski, Emily 12 Bishop Kenny 45.02 48.52 1
4 Hickmon, Makayla 12 Cypress Cree 46.75 48.82 1
5 Torres, Kalista 11 Lake Weir HS 47.91 49.11 2
6 Kopp, Makenzi 11 Providence S 47.49 49.76 1
7 Bouie, Del'Laijha 11 Kathleen HS 47.91 50.22 2
8 Davis, Josie 12 Flagler Palm 47.19 50.37 1
9 Williams, Leah 8 Episcopal Sc 49.28 50.86 2
10 Dyal, Katelyn 12 Nease HS 49.01 51.14 2
11 Potter, Briana 12 Lake Mary HS 49.31 51.16 2
12 Volk, Amy 9 St. Joseph A 49.00 51.44 2
13 McCloud, Jazmyne 12 Academy of H 48.51 52.43 2
14 LeCount, Anira 10 Kathleen HS 51.09 52.64 3
15 Hornsby, Mariah 12 Harvest Comm 47.84 52.75 1
16 Pelzer, Kaitlin 10 Nease HS 53.71 52.81 4
17 Simonson, Makenzie 10 Nease HS 51.27 53.51 3
18 Fleming, Abbey 9 St. Augustin 52.80 54.20 3
19 Ramsier, Stephanie 11 Bolles HS 52.20 54.48 3
20 Sage, Courtney 7 St. Johns Co 58.10 54.69 5
21 Hopkins, Dessire 10 Lake Weir HS 52.98 54.75 3
22 Campbell, Jamariah 10 Kathleen HS 49.48 54.89 2
23 Ecker, Karli 12 Creekside HS 51.22 55.02 3
24 Jenkins, Kaylee 12 Creekside HS 50.36 55.82 3
25 Bridgewater, Catherine 9 Ponte Vedra 56.14 57.31 4
26 Dobinski, Caroline 11 Bishop Kenny 55.52 57.61 4
27 Dugan, Olivia 8 The Master's 59.41 57.89 5
28 Saliba, Jennifer 11 Bishop Kenny 57.62 58.82 5
29 Comstock, Lexi 11 St. Augustin 57.05 59.24 4
30 Dey, Anecia 12 Lake Weir HS 56.86 1:00.79 4
31 Weathington, Ashley 9 Harvest Comm 59.80 1:01.78 5
32 McDyer, Erin 11 Providence S 1:02.04 5
33 Ross, Nykea 9 Father Lopez 1:11.45 1:11.99 5
34 Castello, Fernadina 9 Father Lopez 1:25.42 1:23.34 5
Event 64 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lott, David 11 Bartram Trai 39.97 40.65 1
2 Dixon, Jonathan 12 Bolles HS 39.67 42.43 1
3 Ituralde, Earl 12 Oakleaf HS 40.75 42.73 1
4 Richards, Michael 12 The Master's 42.40 42.97 1
5 Jordan, Donovan 12 Fleming Isla 42.96 43.06 2
6 Benavidez, Siaz 10 Oakleaf HS 44.15 43.41 3
7 Bannister, Marlon 12 Lake Weir HS 43.91 43.49 2
8 Martin, Charlie 11 Providence S 42.78 44.24 1
9 Scott, Isaac 12 Providence S 43.83 44.28 2
10 Mallory, Will 9 Providence S 44.14 44.44 2
11 Larson, Luc 10 Fleming Isla 44.19 44.57 3
12 Peralta, Joshua 11 Lake Mary HS 40.88 44.69 1
13 Carrico, Caleb 11 Nease HS 47.62 45.42 4
14 Bias, Jacob 10 Bartram Trai 43.71 45.53 2
15 Mago, Aaron 10 Nease HS 46.10 45.69 3
16 Nicholson, Sam 11 Ponte Vedra 43.75 45.94 2
17 Sasser, Nick 10 Bartram Trai 45.27 46.43 3
18 Stephens, Branden 12 Flagler Palm 43.27 47.01 2
19 Sellock, Ethan 11 Bishop Kenny 46.94 47.22 4
20 Holt, Carter 12 Creekside HS 43.94 47.40 2
21 Spence, Joshua 10 Father Lopez 46.92 47.56 3
22 Atwell, Khori 12 Oakleaf HS 48.58 47.62 4
23 Willis, Jordan 11 Nease HS 47.80 48.23 4
24 Padgett, Camden 10 Creekside HS 47.99 48.30 4
25 Pierre-Louis, Kerry 10 Creekside HS 49.16 48.33 4
26 Atkins, Ryan 10 Father Lopez 47.87 48.86 4
27 McAdams, Steven 11 Bishop Kenny 44.98 49.49 3
28 Newman, Lorenzo 11 Fleming Isla 42.62 50.87 1
29 Ward, Caleb 10 Harvest Comm 51.89 51.20 5
30 Fox, Matthew 10 Father Lopez 51.50 52.97 5
Event 65 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 First Coast HS 'A' 48.43 48.37 1
2 Rockledge HS 'A' 47.70 48.54 1
3 Oakleaf HS 'A' 49.38 48.63 1
4 Kathleen HS 'A' 48.44 49.14 1
5 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 50.08 49.78 1
6 Lake Weir HS 'A' 50.16 51.62 1
7 Fleming Island HS 'A' 52.41 52.49 2
8 Ponte Vedra HS 'A' 58.96 54.59 2
9 Providence School 'A' 55.64 55.90 2
10 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 'A' 55.47 56.22 2
11 Father Lopez Catholic HS 'A' 56.82 1:01.19 2
-- Academy of Holy Names 'A' 54.28 FS 2
-- Lake Mary HS 'A' 50.45 DNF 1
Event 66 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 42.03 42.65 1
2 Episcopal School of Jacksonvil 'A' 42.50 43.35 1
3 Oakleaf HS 'A' 42.85 44.07 1
4 Ponte Vedra HS 'A' 45.13 44.52 2
5 Lake Mary HS 'A' 43.52 44.85 1
6 Robert E. Lee HS 'A' 44.04 45.16 1
7 Nease HS 'A' 46.26 46.29 2
8 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 'A' 47.59 46.38 2
9 Fleming Island HS 'A' 45.02 46.53 1
10 Providence School 'A' 46.67 46.69 2
11 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 47.13 47.47 2
12 Father Lopez Catholic HS 'A' 46.34 50.39 2
Event 67 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kathleen HS 'A' 4:10.73 4:07.02 1
2 Bolles HS 'A' 4:09.07 4:11.65 1
3 Fleming Island HS 'A' 4:10.31 4:11.67 1
4 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 4:08.65 4:14.63 1
5 Providence School 'A' 4:20.62 4:17.18 2
6 Lake Mary HS 'A' 4:25.92 4:20.97 2
7 Oakleaf HS 'A' 4:21.09 4:22.47 2
8 Nease HS 'A' 4:30.01 4:24.00 2
9 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 'A' 4:57.59 4:31.03 2
10 Academy of Holy Names 'A' 4:18.23 4:32.89 1
11 Episcopal School of Jacksonvil 'A' 4:30.78 4:33.65 2
12 The Geneva School 'A' 4:40.00 4:41.92 2
13 Father Lopez Catholic HS 'A' 4:42.50 4:43.94 2
14 St. Augustine HS 'A' 4:44.29 4:46.57 2
Event 68 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Episcopal School of Jacksonvil 'A' 3:24.18 3:22.97 1
2 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 3:20.66 3:23.35 1
3 Oakleaf HS 'A' 3:27.80 3:27.82 1
4 Bolles HS 'A' 3:34.16 3:36.53 1
5 Fleming Island HS 'A' 3:35.77 3:39.60 1
6 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 'A' 3:44.41 3:42.20 2
7 Providence School 'A' 3:40.57 3:43.36 2
8 Lake Mary HS 'A' 3:36.35 3:48.97 1
9 Creekside HS 'A' 3:40.81 3:50.97 2
10 Nease HS 'A' 3:51.86 3:52.30 2
11 Father Lopez Catholic HS 'A' 3:44.96 4:01.76 2
Event 69 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nease HS 'A' 10:01.86 9:58.07
2 Academy of Holy Names 'A' 10:06.88 10:00.74
3 Flagler Palm Coast HS 'A' 10:12.54 10:27.56
4 Lake Mary HS 'A' 10:06.94 10:28.16
5 Circle Christian School 'A' 10:38.55 10:34.01
6 Fleming Island HS 'A' 10:40.60 10:37.75
7 Oakleaf HS 'A' 10:56.66 11:02.29
8 The Geneva School 'A' 11:16.00 11:02.75
9 Robert E. Lee HS 'A' 11:42.36 11:09.50
10 Father Lopez Catholic HS 'A' 11:12.58 11:13.05
11 Creekside HS 'A' 10:07.73 11:13.10
12 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 'A' 12:07.60 12:06.51
Event 70 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lake Mary HS 'A' 8:15.33 8:10.94
2 Tampa Jesuit HS 'A' 8:18.90 8:30.58
3 The Geneva School 'A' 8:20.00 8:37.50
4 Fleming Island HS 'A' 8:54.56 8:43.05
5 Nease HS 'A' 8:56.37 8:48.95
6 Father Lopez Catholic HS 'A' 8:45.98 8:49.47
7 Oakleaf HS 'A' 9:00.21 8:52.30
8 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 8:48.00 8:57.45
9 Circle Christian School 'A' 9:10.00 9:17.83
10 Creekside HS 'A' 9:00.09 9:31.11
-- Creekside HS 'B' 9:15.00 X9:58.67
Event 71 Girls 800 Meter Run HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Collier, Caitlyn 9 Bolles HS 2:13.54 2:11.88 1
2 St. Lewis, Cheyenne 9 Lake Mary HS 2:24.28 2:23.12 1
3 Monger, Lindsay 8 Episcopal Sc 2:27.01 2:23.46 1
4 Messer, Katherine 10 Providence S 2:22.91 2:25.22 1
5 Clark, Sophia 12 Flagler Palm 2:27.02 2:25.47 1
6 Volk, Becky 9 St. Joseph A 2:29.37 2:26.23 1
7 Uruburu, Emily 11 Bartram Trai 2:27.08 1
8 DeSoto, Kendall 11 Rockledge HS 2:26.33 2:27.44 1
9 Collier, Makayla 12 Bartram Trai 2:28.00 2:29.73 1
10 Kirsch, Jennifer 10 Nease HS 2:31.11 2:30.15 2
11 O'Donnell, Sally 12 Bartram Trai 2:29.93 2:30.28 1
12 Gopie, Cianna 11 Flagler Palm 2:30.96 2:31.58 2
13 Areford, Zoe 11 Nease HS 2:29.12 2:32.50 1
14 Doherty, Colleen 12 Academy of H 2:30.87 2:34.76 2
15 Hammontree, Karah 11 Circle Chris 2:42.00 2:35.20 3
15 Lontoc, Lara 10 Academy of H 2:33.46 2:35.20 2
17 Thompson, Tanner 7 Episcopal Sc 2:32.51 2:35.38 2
18 Boswell, Lauren 8 Bolles HS 2:34.99 2:35.81 2
19 Henley, Kendall 11 Bartram Trai 2:35.83 2
20 Raymaker, Anna 9 Ponte Vedra 2:28.00 2:36.45 1
21 McCormack, Kate 7 St. Johns Co 2:42.20 2:37.01 3
22 Morejon, Annie 10 Father Lopez 2:39.96 2:37.25 2
23 Rowley, Sada 11 Flagler Palm 2:33.27 2:37.29 2
24 Goetze, Madison 12 Fleming Isla 2:30.80 2:37.62 2
25 McEwen, Brooke 7 Circle Chris 2:40.55 2:37.94 2
26 Jurado, Jaime 11 Academy of H 2:36.66 2:37.95 2
27 Stanley, Tajah 12 Monarch HS 2:28.00 2:38.07 1
28 Urzua, Daniela 10 Lake Mary HS 2:33.00 2:38.44 2
29 Murray, Madison 8 Providence S 2:40.00 2:38.48 2
30 Cloke, Moira 12 The Geneva S 2:48.00 2:38.65 3
31 Peterson, Michaela 10 St. Augustin 2:40.04 2:39.03 2
32 Tatum, Alyssa 9 Fleming Isla 2:37.14 2:39.27 2
33 Bourre, Halie 10 Fleming Isla 2:40.36 2:40.98 2
34 Hayes, Carol-Estelle 11 St. Augustin 2:34.56 2:41.30 2
35 Reidy, Julia 11 Bishop Kenny 2:41.13 2:41.48 2
36 Dunn, Isabella 8 Providence S 2:44.43 2:42.42 3
37 McLaughlin, Sadie 9 Rockledge HS 2:39.74 2:43.77 2
38 Jones, Dionne 12 Oakleaf HS 2:43.26 2:44.51 3
39 Adams, Grace 10 Harvest Comm 2:43.15 2:44.55 3
40 Demeter, Nicole 12 Lake Mary HS 2:33.20 2:45.68 2
41 Vansant, Lindsey 9 Robert E. Le 2:38.00 2:46.62 2
42 Neal, Chelse 11 Oakleaf HS 2:50.16 2:47.20 3
43 Jernberg, Katarina 11 Rockledge HS 2:50.21 2:47.74 3
44 Sloan, Carrie 10 The Geneva S 2:48.00 2:48.45 3
45 Wilson, Megan 10 Father Lopez 2:48.32 2:48.60 3
46 Edwards, Se'Ana 10 Robert E. Le 2:38.00 2:50.32 2
47 Tanner, Martha 8 The Master's 2:47.05 2:51.79 3
48 Gillespie, Kailyn 10 Robert E. Le 2:44.38 2:53.27 3
49 Lovell, Christi 10 Creekside HS 2:53.42 3
50 Kluge, Elaina 10 Lake Weir HS 2:46.42 2:53.45 3
51 White, Dana 12 Creekside HS 2:57.26 3
52 Vargas, Emma 11 The Geneva S 2:52.00 3:02.03 3
53 Corley, Randi 11 Oakleaf HS 3:03.73 3
Event 72 Boys 800 Meter Run HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gimenez-Beron, Tomas 12 Pembroke Pin 2:02.32 2:00.35 2
2 Aman, William Christian 12 Lake Mary HS 1:58.62 2:00.46 1
3 Williams, Dominic 11 Robert E. Le 1:59.00 2:00.49 1
4 Hall, David 11 Oakleaf HS 2:03.00 2:01.05 2
5 Penaranda, Daniel 12 Pembroke Pin 2:01.60 2:02.40 1
6 Davis, Michael 12 Rockledge HS 2:02.43 2:02.59 2
7 Garrett, Ashton 12 Flagler Palm 2:04.53 2:03.25 2
8 Dixon, Brad 12 Bartram Trai 2:02.00 2:03.55 1
9 Hart, Drew 12 First Coast 2:06.00 2:03.61 2
10 Foster, Damian 12 Sebring HS 2:04.85 2:04.17 2
11 Hayes, Jared 9 West Shore H 2:03.80 2:04.45 2
12 Lyons, John 11 Lake Mary HS 2:07.39 2:04.54 3
13 Thompson, Anthony 11 Rockledge HS 2:03.33 2:04.76 2
14 Trask, Cole 12 Lake Mary HS 2:03.07 2:04.94 2
15 Stellhorn, Ryan 12 Bartram Trai 2:01.00 2:05.11 1
16 Rabalais, Ross 12 Nease HS 2:04.88 2:05.67 2
17 Darwin, Collin 11 Bartram Trai 2:05.90 2:05.70 2
18 Gonzmart, Charlie 10 Tampa Jesuit 2:04.61 2:06.33 2
19 Perez, Nathan 11 Creekside HS 2:07.87 2:06.43 3
20 Katynski, Kola 11 The Geneva S 2:01.87 2:07.59 1
21 Centi, Alex 12 Flagler Palm 2:00.80 2:08.78 1
22 Hashtak, John 11 Fleming Isla 2:09.34 2:09.02 3
23 Small, Kristopher 10 Robert E. Le 2:19.65 2:09.25 4
24 Hahn, Myles 11 Tampa Jesuit 2:06.03 2:09.53 2
25 Santos, Dominic 11 Tampa Jesuit 2:06.69 2:10.69 3
26 Turner, Nicholas 11 Fleming Isla 2:10.67 2:11.23 3
27 Polviatis, Julian 10 Father Lopez 2:12.75 2:11.82 4
28 Bibeault, Adam 11 Bishop Kenny 2:08.73 2:12.40 3
29 Kramer, Corbin 12 Rockledge HS 2:10.00 2:12.44 3
30 Larsen, Alex 10 Circle Chris 2:10.87 2:13.00 3
31 Pickett, Marco 10 Creekside HS 2:15.80 2:13.01 4
32 Robinson, Barrington 11 Monarch HS 1:59.00 2:13.11 1
33 Wingo, Blake 11 Bolles HS 2:12.53 2:13.29 4
34 Roof, Matthew 11 Father Lopez 2:11.05 2:14.22 3
35 Heekin, Sam 12 Bishop Kenny 2:10.71 2:14.53 3
36 Villa, Mateo 11 Creekside HS 2:16.39 2:14.66 4
37 Downs, Liam 10 Nease HS 2:14.05 2:15.29 4
38 Robles, Christian 11 Providence S 2:14.47 2:15.33 4
39 Deleva, Dominick 11 Coral Glades 2:10.25 2:16.14 3
40 Ulrich, Christopher 9 Nease HS 2:13.31 2:16.16 4
41 Wilson, Noah 10 Lake Weir HS 2:18.41 4
42 Gregory, Steven 10 Harvest Comm 2:12.90 2:18.45 4
43 Sneed, Jared 11 St. Augustin 2:20.30 2:20.14 4
44 Scheiber, Kevin 12 Father Lopez 2:08.94 2:20.53 3
45 Jorgensen, Eli 11 Harvest Comm 2:17.08 2:21.19 4
46 Dunnavan, Dane 10 The Geneva S 2:24.13 4
47 Rumsey, Cameron 11 Ponte Vedra 2:21.00 2:24.71 4
48 Kroul, Kaleb 11 St. Augustin 2:21.08 2:24.99 4
49 Dykes, Cody 11 Clay High Sc 2:25.63 4
50 Detwiler, David 11 Fleming Isla 2:08.01 2:27.02 3
51 Page, Braden 7 Circle Chris 2:21.33 2:27.11 4
52 Porter, William 10 St. Augustin 2:15.18 2:27.37 4
53 Sankar, Maharanth 11 Ponte Vedra 2:20.00 2:27.44 4
54 Sneed, Pierce 9 Providence S 2:23.28 2:28.06 4
55 Schmidt, Joseph 11 Episcopal Sc 2:10.82 2:28.84 3
56 Fulmer, Will 8 Providence S 2:30.43 2:29.28 4
57 Blythe, Jack 9 The Geneva S 2:25.00 2:29.63 4
58 Stewart, Samuel 12 Circle Chris 2:41.59 2:31.38 4
59 Gainey, Michael 11 Lake Weir HS 2:31.91 2:31.85 4
60 Reynolds, Garrison 11 St. Johns Co 2:27.72 2:32.42 4
61 Lindholm, Patrick 7 St. Johns Co 2:24.39 2:34.07 4
62 Hannah, Christian 10 Oakleaf HS 2:34.14 4
63 Fortune, Logan 12 Oakleaf HS 2:11.04 2:39.79 3
64 McCarty, John Walsh Jesuit Hig 2:10.00 2:39.80 3
-- Comernisky, Cody 12 Bartram Trai 2:06.35 X2:06.54 2
-- deBorde, Chandler 12 Bartram Trai 2:08.48 X2:07.99 3
-- Pederson, Luke 12 The Geneva S 2:05.00 X2:09.44 2
Event 73 Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Abreu, Yaranel 12 Nease HS 5:12.82 5:16.10 1
2 Potts, Katie 11 Nease HS 5:22.46 5:17.90 1
3 St. Lewis, Cheyenne 9 Lake Mary HS 5:24.29 5:23.70 1
4 Reimer, Abby 11 Ponte Vedra 5:29.84 5:26.90 1
5 Messer, Katherine 10 Providence S 5:20.97 5:31.70 1
6 Woods, Audrey 8 Providence S 5:38.73 5:33.66 2
7 Reimer, Lydia 9 Ponte Vedra 5:34.73 5:35.80 1
8 DeSoto, Kendall 11 Rockledge HS 5:39.62 5:37.30 1
9 Ault, Jaden 8 Circle Chris 5:33.11 5:40.20 1
10 Lontoc, Lara 10 Academy of H 5:33.14 5:41.30 1
11 Doherty, Colleen 12 Academy of H 5:45.21 5:42.54 2
12 McLaughlin, Sadie 9 Rockledge HS 5:49.73 5:42.58 2
13 Velez, Victoria 10 Bartram Trai 5:34.06 5:43.90 1
14 Baysinger, Mackenzie 12 Rockledge HS 5:34.66 5:46.60 2
15 Karl, Lydia 10 Creekside HS 5:50.34 5:48.43 2
16 Anderson, Amelia 7 Episcopal Sc 5:54.86 5:49.08 2
17 Jurado, Jaime 11 Academy of H 5:43.46 5:49.30 1
18 Gibbs, Sidney 8 Episcopal Sc 5:54.92 5:51.04 2
19 Reimer, Sarah 9 Ponte Vedra 5:45.00 5:52.30 1
20 Klaus, Rose 10 St. Augustin 5:58.04 5:53.36 2
21 Lyons, Maggie 9 Lake Mary HS 5:56.80 5:56.35 2
22 Franzoni, Julie 9 Fleming Isla 6:06.94 6:00.00 2
23 Halliday, Darien 12 Flagler Palm 5:49.41 6:01.01 2
24 Murphy, Camila 11 Circle Chris 5:57.89 6:02.46 2
25 Payne, Gabrielle 12 Fleming Isla 5:38.00 6:07.71 2
26 Goble, Cassidy 10 The Geneva S 6:00.00 6:08.20 2
27 Lyerly, Paige 9 St. Johns Co 6:14.44 6:08.98 3
28 Adams, Grace 10 Harvest Comm 6:12.58 6:09.73 3
29 Sgro, Madeline 11 Oakleaf HS 6:09.93 6:10.02 3
30 Gunter, Grace 10 The Geneva S 6:15.00 6:12.36 3
31 Cubbedge, Rosie 9 Fleming Isla 6:08.55 6:13.54 2
32 Dunn, Isabella 8 Providence S 6:07.01 6:15.22 2
33 Portuallo, Christina 10 Father Lopez 6:23.60 6:15.24 3
34 Towne, Sarah 10 St. Augustin 6:13.28 6:16.21 3
35 Neal, Chelse 11 Oakleaf HS 6:39.84 6:17.62 3
36 Kluge, Elaina 10 Lake Weir HS 6:29.89 6:18.12 3
37 McCarty, Marisa 11 Bartram Trai 6:00.81 6:18.50 2
38 Strickland, Holly 12 Creekside HS 6:16.70 6:19.18 3
39 McGovern, Megan 9 Bishop Kenny 6:17.91 6:20.97 3
40 Maguire, Marina 12 Cypress Cree 6:40.00 6:22.02 3
41 Grula, Allison 9 Bishop Kenny 6:19.10 6:23.93 3
42 Witmer, Ashley 12 Lake Weir HS 6:39.92 6:29.48 3
43 Marks, Taylour 11 Circle Chris 6:15.30 6:31.22 3
44 Basrai, Reemsha 12 Bartram Trai 6:39.71 6:34.71 3
45 Carrie, Alexa 12 Creekside HS 6:35.20 6:36.13 3
46 Sheffey, Casey-lee 12 The Master's 6:39.05 6:40.09 3
47 Corley, Randi 11 Oakleaf HS 6:42.35 6:44.73 3
48 Mawad, Gabby 9 The Master's 7:00.86 6:53.93 3
49 Wilson, Emily 12 Father Lopez 7:02.02 3
50 Kelley, Kayla 10 Robert E. Le 6:20.00 7:04.28 3
51 Graham, Jennifer 9 Father Lopez 7:51.81 8:19.64 3
-- Shriner, Laura 11 The Geneva S 5:55.00 DNF 2
-- Santore, Madison 10 Ponte Vedra X6:09.50 2
-- Snyder, Sarah 9 Ponte Vedra X6:13.97 2
Event 74 Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Penaranda, Carlos 12 Pembroke Pin 4:21.34 4:22.60 1
2 Aman, William Christian 12 Lake Mary HS 4:20.93 4:23.59 1
3 Hall, David 11 Oakleaf HS 4:31.78 4:28.14 1
4 Lyons, John 11 Lake Mary HS 4:27.48 4:29.68 1
5 Gonzalez, Nicholas 12 The Geneva S 4:20.00 4:31.82 1
6 Penaranda, Daniel 12 Pembroke Pin 4:27.08 4:33.24 1
7 Foster, Eric 12 Sebring HS 4:25.78 4:33.67 2
8 Bubar, Jordan 11 Bartram Trai 4:38.87 4:34.02 1
9 Aulenbach, Cory 12 Bartram Trai 4:40.00 4:34.18 1
10 Dalton, Andrew 11 Ponte Vedra 4:35.23 2
11 Gimenez-Beron, Tomas 12 Pembroke Pin 4:26.51 4:36.02 1
12 Hart, Drew 12 First Coast 4:39.69 4:37.96 1
13 Rabalais, Ross 12 Nease HS 4:41.41 4:38.10 1
14 Caldwell, Jason 12 Tampa Jesuit 4:35.00 4:38.21 1
15 Davis, Michael 12 Rockledge HS 4:36.00 4:38.79 1
16 Gonzmart, Charlie 10 Tampa Jesuit 4:37.00 4:40.90 1
17 Deleva, Dominick 11 Coral Glades 4:47.85 4:43.71 2
18 Ortiz, Isiah 12 Bartram Trai 4:40.00 4:43.84 1
19 Ling, Jonathan 11 Flagler Palm 4:49.96 4:45.11 2
20 Skiles, Sam 9 Stanton Prep 4:45.42 4:46.08 2
21 Braswell, Zach 12 Rockledge HS 4:45.15 4:46.55 2
22 Battle, Brandon 12 Stanton Prep 4:35.55 4:47.43 1
23 Field, William 11 Lake Mary HS 4:48.76 4:48.70 2
24 Wynn, Ka'Deem 11 Flagler Palm 4:39.99 4:49.03 2
25 Santos, Dominic 11 Tampa Jesuit 4:49.28 4:49.88 2
26 Mellow, Spencer 12 Flagler Palm 4:43.62 4:51.21 2
27 Roof, Matthew 11 Father Lopez 5:04.94 4:54.30 3
28 Partain, Kyle 11 Bishop Kenny 5:02.00 4:55.75 3
29 Theriault, Nick 11 Father Lopez 4:58.24 4:57.57 2
30 Angelo, David 11 Ponte Vedra 4:41.41 4:58.12 1
31 Johnson, Ricky 10 Nease HS 5:12.58 4:59.65 3
32 Porter, William 10 St. Augustin 5:04.57 4:59.90 3
33 Daigle, Josiah 10 Providence S 5:07.29 5:00.93 2
34 Tinkey, Joseph 12 Fleming Isla 4:54.48 5:01.14 2
35 Hutton, John 10 Robert E. Le 4:56.70 5:01.84 2
36 Davis, Asher 12 The Geneva S 4:55.00 5:01.87 2
37 Peralta, Brandon 7 Providence S 5:02.03 3
38 Montgomery, Colin 11 St. Johns Co 4:58.74 5:03.08 2
39 Song, Conner 12 St. Johns Co 5:00.49 5:03.75 3
40 Geers, Samuel 9 Robert E. Le 5:05.92 5:04.87 3
41 Bolt, Alex 10 Creekside HS 4:55.82 5:06.05 2
42 Bowe, Carter 11 Bishop Kenny 5:07.75 2
43 Standard, Jacob 10 Creekside HS 5:09.10 5:08.77 3
44 Herrin, Baker 10 Creekside HS 5:06.47 5:08.96 3
45 Bolin, Grant 12 Fleming Isla 4:56.01 5:09.43 2
46 Turner, Nicholas 11 Fleming Isla 4:58.45 5:09.83 2
47 Kroul, Kaleb 11 St. Augustin 5:16.77 5:11.68 3
48 Parziale, Justin 12 Nease HS 5:09.99 5:12.56 3
49 White, John 9 Bishop Kenny 5:05.00 5:15.31 3
50 Mowlam, Palmer 11 Ponte Vedra 5:13.00 5:15.74 3
51 Van der Burgt, Noah 10 Father Lopez 5:16.26 5:18.15 3
52 Fishback, Tyler 10 Lake Weir HS 5:09.58 5:20.04 3
53 Martin, Malik 10 Robert E. Le 5:18.00 5:21.02 3
54 Rader, Ben 10 The Geneva S 5:00.00 5:23.16 2
55 Molitz, Nick 10 The Master's 5:15.96 5:23.51 3
56 O'Hara, William 11 Ponte Vedra 5:20.00 5:24.17 3
57 Horn, Logan 10 Rockledge HS 5:13.51 5:26.73 3
58 Barringer, Justin 9 Harvest Comm 5:16.15 5:28.69 3
59 Murphy, Kalen 12 Oakleaf HS 5:16.19 5:31.23 3
60 Nields, Liam 8 Harvest Comm 5:24.46 5:32.97 3
61 Foltz, Benjamin 8 Bolles HS 5:18.78 5:45.73 3
62 Fernandez, Lawrence 11 Oakleaf HS 6:41.38 6:27.73 3
-- Dean, Kyle 12 Bartram Trai X4:48.13 2
-- Rader, Austin 12 The Geneva S X4:59.01 2
-- Damiani, David 11 Bartram Trai X4:59.63 2
Event 75 Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Urzua, Daniela 10 Lake Mary HS 11:24.24 11:28.87 1
2 Abreu, Yaranel 12 Nease HS 12:57.28 11:36.40 1
3 Mcconnell, Nicole 9 Monarch HS 11:55.00 11:39.29 1
4 Moritz, Claire 9 Ponte Vedra 12:03.03 11:52.60 1
5 Clark, Sophia 12 Flagler Palm 11:53.55 11:53.24 1
6 Melnick, Taylor 12 Circle Chris 12:11.32 11:57.83 1
7 Woods, Audrey 8 Providence S 11:53.48 11:58.82 1
8 Lennie, Lucinda 7 Academy of H 12:03.00 11:59.05 1
9 Franzoni, Julie 9 Fleming Isla 12:13.77 11:59.77 1
10 Prangley, Megan 12 Creekside HS 11:45.89 12:02.12 1
11 Dieck, Greta 8 Academy of H 12:18.12 12:03.11 1
12 Baysinger, Mackenzie 12 Rockledge HS 11:51.61 12:03.20 1
13 Vansant, Lindsey 9 Robert E. Le 13:00.35 12:19.13 2
14 Bourgade, Sarah 12 Nease HS 12:19.68 12:21.24 1
15 Freeman, Johanna 12 Lake Mary HS 11:55.54 12:23.21 1
16 Zazzero, Emma 9 Academy of H 12:39.99 12:37.21 1
17 Crim, Zahra 11 Nease HS 12:36.11 12:37.78 1
18 Hammontree, Karah 11 Circle Chris 12:51.70 12:39.28 1
19 Kummings, Helena 7 St. Johns Co 12:59.33 12:39.77 1
20 Lyons, Maggie 9 Lake Mary HS 12:45.55 12:52.24 1
21 Patuel, Mariah 10 St. Joseph A 13:00.28 12:59.55 1
22 Ward, Paige 12 Father Lopez 13:03.78 13:04.17 2
23 Grayson, Haley 10 Bishop Kenny 13:11.68 13:09.88 2
24 Jernberg, Katarina 11 Rockledge HS 12:44.53 13:23.53 1
25 Downward, Shelley 11 The Geneva S 12:30.00 13:34.79 1
26 Rowland, Renee 9 Bishop Kenny 13:58.34 13:41.38 2
27 Taylor, Ashley 12 Creekside HS 13:43.03 2
28 Dean, Kaitlyn 9 Bartram Trai 13:40.00 13:44.83 2
29 Witmer, Ashley 12 Lake Weir HS 13:23.22 13:55.19 2
30 Blount, Rebecca 12 Bartram Trai 13:33.53 13:58.71 2
31 Prosuch, Morgan 12 St. Augustin 14:58.48 14:04.12 2
32 Stinson, Sarah 11 Bartram Trai 13:40.00 14:05.79 2
33 Bruce, Katlynn 12 The Geneva S 15:03.23 14:07.25 2
34 Sheffey, Casey-lee 12 The Master's 14:41.08 14:14.60 2
35 Henderson, Haley 9 Ponte Vedra 14:12.38 14:32.92 2
36 Coen, Libby 10 St. Johns Co 13:45.35 14:37.11 2
Event 76 Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Williams, Dominic 11 Robert E. Le 9:48.46 9:35.67 1
2 Jackson, Jonathan 11 Nease HS 9:39.20 9:35.82 1
3 Davis, Isak 12 The Geneva S 10:00.00 9:51.40 1
4 DeGale, Ryan 12 Lake Mary HS 9:49.26 9:54.41 1
5 Pacifico, Justin 11 Flagler Palm 9:55.00 9:59.26 1
6 Neeley, Matt 10 Bartram Trai 10:27.65 10:06.55 1
7 Garrett, Ashton 12 Flagler Palm 10:05.44 10:16.97 1
8 Braswell, Zach 12 Rockledge HS 10:02.27 10:18.75 1
9 Field, William 11 Lake Mary HS 10:24.27 10:20.56 1
10 Robbins, John 9 Tampa Jesuit 10:18.97 10:20.91 1
11 lawhorne, devin 1 Fletcher HS 10:40.00 10:22.01 2
12 Magee, Robert 10 Bartram Trai 10:26.57 10:23.57 1
13 Kramer, Corbin 12 Rockledge HS 10:33.57 10:24.68 1
14 Perez, Nathan 11 Creekside HS 10:38.89 10:26.98 1
15 Deng, Buay 11 Robert E. Le 10:20.20 10:27.14 1
16 Sanford, Daniel 12 Bishop Kenny 10:33.06 10:27.69 1
17 Curtis, Gabriel 8 Circle Chris 11:00.00 10:31.87 2
18 Meyer, Samuel 10 Episcopal Sc 10:28.46 10:37.59 2
19 Turnock, Alexander 11 Bolles HS 10:44.54 10:40.30 1
20 Snyder, Sean 9 St. Joseph A 10:57.17 10:45.83 2
21 Pratt, Tyler 11 Tampa Jesuit 10:33.54 10:47.32 1
22 Brodrecht, Ethan 11 The Geneva S 10:45.00 10:47.44 2
23 Bolin, Grant 12 Fleming Isla 10:57.21 10:47.85 2
24 Aleger, Neil 12 Bishop Kenny 10:46.79 10:50.36 2
25 Van der Burgt, Noah 10 Father Lopez 10:50.76 10:56.82 2
26 Montgomery, Colin 11 St. Johns Co 10:58.06 11:00.03 2
27 Moreno, Cristian 11 Monarch HS 11:05.41 11:00.62 2
28 Daigle, Josiah 10 Providence S 11:17.23 11:03.06 2
29 Wynn, Ka'Deem 11 Flagler Palm 10:06.00 11:03.99 1
30 Xiang, Jerry 11 Nease HS 11:09.75 11:04.43 2
31 Daffron, Charlie 11 Rockledge HS 11:01.50 11:07.77 2
32 Fuller, Evan 9 Fleming Isla 11:20.08 11:12.28 2
33 Conigliaro, Thomas 9 Lake Mary HS 11:36.27 11:16.67 2
34 White, Weston 11 Creekside HS 11:17.00 11:19.72 2
35 DeAcutis, Michael 11 St. Augustin 11:10.08 11:21.66 2
36 Amstutz, Aidan 9 Fleming Isla 10:57.95 11:21.73 2
37 Fishback, Tyler 10 Lake Weir HS 11:27.73 11:28.76 2
38 Do, Harrison 10 Creekside HS 11:20.00 11:32.01 2
39 Griffin, Collin 9 St. Augustin 11:19.68 11:35.78 2
40 Barringer, Justin 9 Harvest Comm 11:57.33 11:38.92 2
41 Nields, Liam 8 Harvest Comm 11:42.91 11:41.55 2
42 Messer, Chris 8 Providence S 11:36.12 11:50.11 2
43 Wiliams, Lewis 9 Oakleaf HS 10:13.32 12:09.01 1
44 Ingram, Ty 11 Oakleaf HS 12:42.92 2
45 Wick, Tomas 12 Father Lopez 12:45.59 12:57.23 2
46 Heeley, Conor 10 The Geneva S 14:55.95 2
Event 77 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase HS
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schmick, Kaley 12 Cypress Cree 7:27.75 7:49.80
2 Sgro, Madeline 11 Oakleaf HS 8:57.62
3 Davis, Josie 12 Flagler Palm 9:01.24
4 Maguire, Marina 12 Cypress Cree 8:55.16 9:03.99
5 Friday, Devonne 12 Flagler Palm 9:20.41
6 Burch, Alexa 12 Ponte Vedra 8:25.00 9:42.09
7 Dobinski, Caroline 11 Bishop Kenny 11:24.92
Event 78 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase HS
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Le Grand, Charlie 12 Lyman HS 6:57.70 6:47.93
2 Ore, Hayden 11 Flagler Palm 7:11.20
3 Kessler, Andrew 11 Ponte Vedra 7:00.00 7:13.63
4 Mellow, Spencer 12 Flagler Palm 7:18.51
5 Davey, Mark 10 Ponte Vedra 7:00.00 7:30.47
6 Cummings, Brandon 12 Nease HS 7:39.09
7 Kipple, Kyle 11 Fletcher HS 7:52.18
8 McAdams, Steven 11 Bishop Kenny 8:00.62
9 Hodge, Oliver 11 Nease HS 8:01.46 8:10.92
10 Sellock, Ethan 11 Bishop Kenny 8:27.39
11 Henderson, Jaeger 10 Oakleaf HS 8:45.22
12 Ituralde, Earl 12 Oakleaf HS 9:11.84
Event 43 Girls High Jump HS ============================== Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·37925 views
|